Plats, Sträcka | Lag, Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Tid, I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweden | SWE | 45:35 | |
1 | Engström Josefine | 8:31 (10) | 8:31 (10) | |
2 | Rost Erik | 6:59 ( 3) | 15:30 ( 5) | |
3 | Engström Josefine | 7:45 ( 2) | 23:15 ( 2) | |
4 | Rost Erik | 7:30 (13) | 30:45 ( 2) | |
5 | Engström Josefine | 7:34 ( 3) | 38:19 ( 1) | |
6 | Rost Erik | 7:16 ( 8) | 45:35 ( 1) | |
Sweden 2 | SWE | 45:48 | ||
1 | Alexandersson Tove | 8:31 (10) | 8:31 (10) | |
2 | Holmberg Andreas | 6:58 ( 2) | 15:29 ( 4) | |
3 | Alexandersson Tove | 8:19 ( 9) | 23:48 ( 5) | |
4 | Holmberg Andreas | 7:28 (12) | 31:16 ( 5) | |
5 | Alexandersson Tove | 7:22 ( 1) | 38:38 ( 2) | |
6 | Holmberg Andreas | 7:10 ( 7) | 45:48 ( 2) | |
2 | Bulgaria | BUL | 46:09 | |
1 | Grigorova Burgova Antoniya | 7:45 ( 1) | 7:45 ( 1) | |
2 | Belomazhev Stanimir | 7:38 ( 9) | 15:23 ( 2) | |
3 | Grigorova Burgova Antoniya | 8:47 (15) | 24:10 ( 7) | |
4 | Belomazhev Stanimir | 6:57 ( 1) | 31:07 ( 3) | |
5 | Grigorova Burgova Antoniya | 7:53 ( 6) | 39:00 ( 5) | |
6 | Belomazhev Stanimir | 7:09 ( 6) | 46:09 ( 3) | |
3 | Norway | NOR | 46:11 | |
1 | Rognstad Audhild Bakken | 8:15 ( 6) | 8:15 ( 6) | |
2 | Kvåle Hans Jørgen | 7:10 ( 4) | 15:25 ( 3) | |
3 | Rognstad Audhild Bakken | 8:19 ( 9) | 23:44 ( 4) | |
4 | Kvåle Hans Jørgen | 7:38 (15) | 31:22 ( 6) | |
5 | Rognstad Audhild Bakken | 7:33 ( 2) | 38:55 ( 4) | |
6 | Kvåle Hans Jørgen | 7:16 ( 8) | 46:11 ( 4) | |
4 | Russia | RUS | 46:18 | |
1 | Tarasenko Yulia | 8:35 (13) | 8:35 (13) | |
2 | Lamov Andrey | 7:38 ( 9) | 16:13 (11) | |
3 | Tarasenko Yulia | 7:46 ( 3) | 23:59 ( 6) | |
4 | Lamov Andrey | 7:16 ( 7) | 31:15 ( 4) | |
5 | Tarasenko Yulia | 8:13 (13) | 39:28 ( 8) | |
6 | Lamov Andrey | 6:50 ( 1) | 46:18 ( 5) | |
5 | Finland | FIN | 46:19 | |
1 | Pesu Mervi | 8:52 (16) | 8:52 (16) | |
2 | Tunis Staffan | 7:26 ( 8) | 16:18 (12) | |
3 | Pesu Mervi | 7:52 ( 4) | 24:10 ( 7) | |
4 | Tunis Staffan | 7:33 (14) | 31:43 ( 9) | |
5 | Pesu Mervi | 7:43 ( 5) | 39:26 ( 6) | |
6 | Tunis Staffan | 6:53 ( 2) | 46:19 ( 6) | |
Russia 2 | RUS | 46:23 | ||
1 | Oborina Tatiana | 8:47 (15) | 8:47 (15) | |
2 | Khrennikov Eduard | 7:43 (11) | 16:30 (14) | |
3 | Oborina Tatiana | 8:02 ( 7) | 24:32 (12) | |
4 | Khrennikov Eduard | 7:13 ( 6) | 31:45 (10) | |
5 | Oborina Tatiana | 7:42 ( 4) | 39:27 ( 7) | |
6 | Khrennikov Eduard | 6:56 ( 4) | 46:23 ( 7) | |
Finland 2 | FIN | 46:30 | ||
1 | Kaskinen Mira | 7:54 ( 3) | 7:54 ( 3) | |
2 | Saarela Ville Petteri | 7:49 (13) | 15:43 ( 6) | |
3 | Kaskinen Mira | 7:59 ( 6) | 23:42 ( 3) | |
4 | Saarela Ville Petteri | 7:47 (16) | 31:29 ( 7) | |
5 | Kaskinen Mira | 8:01 (10) | 39:30 ( 9) | |
6 | Saarela Ville Petteri | 7:00 ( 5) | 46:30 ( 8) | |
Sweden 3 | SWE | 46:59 | ||
1 | Olsson Anna Magdalena | 9:15 (19) | 9:15 (19) | |
2 | Nordberg Ulrik | 7:23 ( 7) | 16:38 (15) | |
3 | Olsson Anna Magdalena | 7:58 ( 5) | 24:36 (14) | |
4 | Nordberg Ulrik | 7:09 ( 3) | 31:45 (10) | |
5 | Olsson Anna Magdalena | 7:58 ( 8) | 39:43 (11) | |
6 | Nordberg Ulrik | 7:16 ( 8) | 46:59 ( 9) | |
6 | Switzerland | SUI | 47:00 | |
1 | Strub Carmen | 8:04 ( 5) | 8:04 ( 5) | |
2 | Schnyder Gion | 7:46 (12) | 15:50 ( 7) | |
3 | Strub Carmen | 8:55 (16) | 24:45 (15) | |
4 | Schnyder Gion | 7:11 ( 5) | 31:56 (14) | |
5 | Strub Carmen | 8:09 (11) | 40:05 (14) | |
6 | Schnyder Gion | 6:55 ( 3) | 47:00 (10) | |
Finland 3 | FIN | 47:14 | ||
1 | Reponen Milka | 8:32 (12) | 8:32 (12) | |
2 | Häkkinen Janne | 7:19 ( 6) | 15:51 ( 8) | |
3 | Reponen Milka | 8:37 (14) | 24:28 (10) | |
4 | Häkkinen Janne | 7:19 ( 8) | 31:47 (13) | |
5 | Reponen Milka | 7:55 ( 7) | 39:42 (10) | |
6 | Häkkinen Janne | 7:32 (12) | 47:14 (11) | |
Norway 3 | NOR | 47:34 | ||
1 | Ulvensøen Marta | 7:55 ( 4) | 7:55 ( 4) | |
2 | Kvåle Bjørnar | 8:08 (15) | 16:03 ( 9) | |
3 | Ulvensøen Marta | 8:25 (11) | 24:28 (10) | |
4 | Kvåle Bjørnar | 7:08 ( 2) | 31:36 ( 8) | |
5 | Ulvensøen Marta | 8:17 (14) | 39:53 (13) | |
6 | Kvåle Bjørnar | 7:41 (13) | 47:34 (12) | |
7 | Czech Republic | CZE | 47:42 | |
1 | Hančikova Hana | 7:51 ( 2) | 7:51 ( 2) | |
2 | Škoda Jakub | 8:30 (19) | 16:21 (13) | |
3 | Hančikova Hana | 8:06 ( 8) | 24:27 ( 9) | |
4 | Škoda Jakub | 7:19 ( 8) | 31:46 (12) | |
5 | Hančikova Hana | 8:00 ( 9) | 39:46 (12) | |
6 | Škoda Jakub | 7:56 (16) | 47:42 (13) | |
Russia 3 | RUS | 48:12 | ||
1 | Tretyakova Kseniya | 8:55 (17) | 8:55 (17) | |
2 | Barchukov Vladimir | 7:10 ( 4) | 16:05 (10) | |
3 | Tretyakova Kseniya | 8:28 (12) | 24:33 (13) | |
4 | Barchukov Vladimir | 8:07 (20) | 32:40 (15) | |
5 | Tretyakova Kseniya | 8:10 (12) | 40:50 (15) | |
6 | Barchukov Vladimir | 7:22 (11) | 48:12 (14) | |
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 50:10 | ||
1 | Karochova Simona | 8:17 ( 8) | 8:17 ( 8) | |
2 | Bouchal Jiri | 8:29 (18) | 16:46 (16) | |
3 | Karochova Simona | 9:23 (20) | 26:09 (17) | |
4 | Bouchal Jiri | 7:26 (11) | 33:35 (16) | |
5 | Karochova Simona | 8:50 (17) | 42:25 (16) | |
6 | Bouchal Jiri | 7:45 (14) | 50:10 (15) | |
Czech Republic 3 | CZE | 51:44 | ||
1 | Hančova Petra | 8:45 (14) | 8:45 (14) | |
2 | Laciga Radek | 8:22 (17) | 17:07 (18) | |
3 | Hančova Petra | 9:40 (24) | 26:47 (19) | |
4 | Laciga Radek | 8:03 (19) | 34:50 (19) | |
5 | Hančova Petra | 9:01 (20) | 43:51 (20) | |
6 | Laciga Radek | 7:53 (15) | 51:44 (16) | |
Switzerland 3 | SUI | 51:45 | ||
1 | Diener Laura | 9:49 (22) | 9:49 (22) | |
2 | Truttmann Sandro | 8:08 (15) | 17:57 (20) | |
3 | Diener Laura | 9:31 (23) | 27:28 (21) | |
4 | Truttmann Sandro | 7:25 (10) | 34:53 (20) | |
5 | Diener Laura | 8:50 (17) | 43:43 (19) | |
6 | Truttmann Sandro | 8:02 (18) | 51:45 (17) | |
8 | Estonia | EST | 51:51 | |
1 | Kaasiku Evely | 9:45 (21) | 9:45 (21) | |
2 | Hallik Margus | 8:36 (22) | 18:21 (21) | |
3 | Kaasiku Evely | 8:30 (13) | 26:51 (20) | |
4 | Hallik Margus | 7:57 (18) | 34:48 (18) | |
5 | Kaasiku Evely | 8:38 (15) | 43:26 (17) | |
6 | Hallik Margus | 8:25 (19) | 51:51 (18) | |
Estonia 2 | EST | 52:21 | ||
1 | Kudre Daisy | 8:16 ( 7) | 8:16 ( 7) | |
2 | Saal Andres | 8:32 (21) | 16:48 (17) | |
3 | Kudre Daisy | 9:11 (18) | 25:59 (16) | |
4 | Saal Andres | 8:37 (22) | 34:36 (17) | |
5 | Kudre Daisy | 8:52 (19) | 43:28 (18) | |
6 | Saal Andres | 8:53 (23) | 52:21 (19) | |
9 | Ukraine | UKR | 54:06 | |
1 | Yaremenko Evgenia | 9:05 (18) | 9:05 (18) | |
2 | Zhuravel Arsen | 8:03 (14) | 17:08 (19) | |
3 | Yaremenko Evgenia | 9:12 (19) | 26:20 (18) | |
4 | Zhuravel Arsen | 8:57 (23) | 35:17 (21) | |
5 | Yaremenko Evgenia | 10:03 (23) | 45:20 (21) | |
6 | Zhuravel Arsen | 8:46 (21) | 54:06 (20) | |
Bulgaria 2 | BUL | 55:55 | ||
1 | Dyaksova Andreya | 10:36 (24) | 10:36 (24) | |
2 | Penchev Martin | 8:52 (23) | 19:28 (23) | |
3 | Dyaksova Andreya | 9:29 (22) | 28:57 (23) | |
4 | Penchev Martin | 8:26 (21) | 37:23 (22) | |
5 | Dyaksova Andreya | 9:34 (22) | 46:57 (22) | |
6 | Penchev Martin | 8:58 (24) | 55:55 (21) | |
10 | Lithuania | LTU | 57:23 | |
1 | Sušinskaitė Jogvilė | 10:34 (23) | 10:34 (23) | |
2 | Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis | 8:31 (20) | 19:05 (22) | |
3 | Sušinskaitė Jogvilė | 9:05 (17) | 28:10 (22) | |
4 | Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis | 10:53 (26) | 39:03 (23) | |
5 | Sušinskaitė Jogvilė | 9:32 (21) | 48:35 (23) | |
6 | Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis | 8:48 (22) | 57:23 (22) | |
11 | Germany | GER | 1:00:21 | |
1 | Von Gaza Anke | 11:18 (25) | 11:18 (25) | |
2 | Kohlschmidt Bernd | 8:56 (24) | 20:14 (24) | |
3 | Von Gaza Anke | 11:38 (25) | 31:52 (24) | |
4 | Kohlschmidt Bernd | 9:03 (25) | 40:55 (24) | |
5 | Von Gaza Anke | 10:42 (25) | 51:37 (24) | |
6 | Kohlschmidt Bernd | 8:44 (20) | 1:00:21 (23) | |
United States | USA | 1:12:42 | ||
1 | Crawford Sharon | 14:28 (26) | 14:28 (26) | |
2 | Owens Adrian | 10:12 (25) | 24:40 (25) | |
3 | Crawford Sharon | 14:15 (26) | 38:55 (25) | |
4 | Owens Adrian | 9:00 (24) | 47:55 (25) | |
5 | Crawford Sharon | 15:37 (26) | 1:03:32 (25) | |
6 | Owens Adrian | 9:10 (25) | 1:12:42 (24) | |
Norway 2 | NOR | dsq | ||
1 | Ulvensøen Anna | 8:17 ( 8) | 8:17 ( 8) | |
2 | Madslien Jørgen | 6:55 ( 1) | 15:12 ( 1) | |
3 | Ulvensøen Anna | 7:37 ( 1) | 22:49 ( 1) | |
4 | Madslien Jørgen | 7:09 ( 3) | 29:58 ( 1) | |
5 | Ulvensøen Anna | 8:49 (16) | 38:47 ( 3) | |
6 | Madslien Jørgen | dsq | dsq | |
Switzerland 2 | SUI | dsq | ||
1 | Ruppenthal Véronique | 9:29 (20) | 9:29 (20) | |
2 | Kappenberger Andrin | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Ruppenthal Véronique | 9:25 (21) | dsq | |
4 | Kappenberger Andrin | 7:55 (17) | dsq | |
5 | Ruppenthal Véronique | 10:22 (24) | dsq | |
6 | Kappenberger Andrin | 8:01 (17) | dsq |