WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay
NOR, Budor, 2015-02-15

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 7.5 km 20 K

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Russia RUS1:30:23.8 1Veselov Kirill30:44.3 (  1)30:44.3 (  1)
2Khrennikov Eduard30:01.2 (  2)1:00:45.5 (  2)
3Lamov Andrey29:38.3 (  1)1:30:23.8 (  1)
2
Sweden SWE1:31:16.5 1Arnesson Peter31:13.0 (  4)31:13.0 (  4)
2Rost Erik29:29.8 (  1)1:00:42.8 (  1)
3Holmberg Andreas30:33.7 (  2)1:31:16.5 (  2)
3
Czech Republic CZE1:37:36.8 1Škoda Jakub31:12.6 (  3)31:12.6 (  3)
2Laciga Radek33:08.3 (  3)1:04:20.9 (  3)
3Bouchal Jiri33:15.9 (  4)1:37:36.8 (  3)
4
Switzerland SUI1:41:11.2 1Kappenberger Andrin33:26.6 (  7)33:26.6 (  7)
2Schnyder Gion34:12.9 (  5)1:07:39.5 (  5)
3Spörry Christian33:31.7 (  5)1:41:11.2 (  4)
5
Latvia LAT1:41:11.3 1Kivlenieks Raivo31:30.0 (  6)31:30.0 (  6)
2Kivlenieks Andris33:59.2 (  4)1:05:29.2 (  4)
3Raize Nauris35:42.1 (  7)1:41:11.3 (  5)
6
Estonia EST1:46:09.3 1Hallik Margus35:41.7 (  9)35:41.7 (  9)
2Randman Priit35:07.4 (  6)1:10:49.1 (  6)
3Toomas Even35:20.2 (  6)1:46:09.3 (  6)
7
Bulgaria BUL1:51:05.4 1Dimitrov Nikolai41:03.4 (12)41:03.4 (12)
2Penchev Martin38:13.3 (  7)1:19:16.7 (  7)
3Belomazhev Stanimir31:48.7 (  3)1:51:05.4 (  7)
8
Lithuania LTU2:00:18.6 1Kavaliauskas Regimantas42:36.4 (14)42:36.4 (14)
2Petrulis Vitalijus39:44.7 (  8)1:22:21.1 (  8)
3Šulčys Nerijus37:57.5 (  9)2:00:18.6 (  8)
9
Romania ROU2:07:32.7 1Szep Zoltan43:55.5 (16)43:55.5 (16)
2Sebestyen Istvan47:54.4 (11)1:31:49.9 (12)
3Csucs Klaus35:42.8 (  8)2:07:32.7 (  9)
10
Austria AUT2:12:30.4 1Fesselhofer Roland42:43.4 (15)42:43.4 (15)
2Varga Stephan43:23.2 (  9)1:26:06.6 (11)
3Kugler Johann46:23.8 (10)2:12:30.4 (10)
11
Kazakhstan KAZ2:12:51.8 1Sorokin Mikhail33:30.1 (  8)33:30.1 (  8)
2Sukhonossov Fedor51:36.8 (12)1:25:06.9 (10)
3Tokbayev Asslan47:44.9 (12)2:12:51.8 (11)
12
Ukraine UKR2:19:44.7 1Stryzhak Artem38:38.8 (10)38:38.8 (10)
2Romanov Georgiy46:20.1 (10)1:24:58.9 (  9)
3Kalinkin Oleksandr54:45.8 (14)2:19:44.7 (12)
13
United States USA2:29:07.1 1Walker Gregory44:05.1 (17)44:05.1 (17)
2Owens Adrian53:11.8 (13)1:37:16.9 (13)
3Ofsevit Ari51:50.2 (13)2:29:07.1 (13)
14
Japan JPN2:45:25.9 1Horie Morihiro42:34.6 (13)42:34.6 (13)
2Hirano Hiroyuki55:39.2 (14)1:38:13.8 (14)
3Shimanuki Natsumi1:07:12.1 (15)2:45:25.9 (14)
  Germany GERdsq 1Kohlschmidt Bernd40:30.4 (11)40:30.4 (11)
2Bruns Mattidsqdsq
3Bruns Eike47:40.7 (11)dsq
  Finland FINdsq 1Häkkinen Janne31:11.8 (  2)31:11.8 (  2)
2Saarela Ville Petteridsqdsq
  Norway NORdsq 1Watterdal Øyvind Lien31:13.3 (  5)31:13.3 (  5)
2Kvåle Hans Jørgendsqdsq