WOC JWOC relay
CZE, Liberec, 2015-08-22

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 12.2 km 18 K

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Austria AUT2:32:15 1Haselsberger Kevin51:36 (  3)51:36 (  3)
2Schachinger Bernhard51:45 (  7)1:43:21 (  4)
3Waldmann Andreas48:54 (  1)2:32:15 (  1)
2
Russia RUS2:32:23 1Gritsan Ruslan51:40 (  5)51:40 (  5)
2Glukhov Valery51:39 (  5)1:43:19 (  3)
3Foliforov Anton49:04 (  2)2:32:23 (  2)
3
Finland FIN2:32:26 1Niemi Pekka51:38 (  4)51:38 (  4)
2Saarela Samuli50:52 (  3)1:42:30 (  1)
3Laurila Jussi49:56 (  3)2:32:26 (  3)
4
Czech Republic 2 CZE2:35:06 1Bogar František50:57 (  1)50:57 (  1)
2Pospisek Marek51:36 (  4)1:42:33 (  2)
3Stransky Vojtech52:33 (  9)2:35:06 (  4)
  Czech Republic CZE2:35:40 1Ševčik Martin54:37 (  9)54:37 (  9)
2Hradil Jiri50:46 (  2)1:45:23 (  6)
3Svoboda Jan50:17 (  4)2:35:40 (  5)
5
France FRA2:35:58 1Garde Yoann53:16 (  6)53:16 (  6)
2Souvray Clément51:56 (  8)1:45:12 (  5)
3Fuchs Baptiste50:46 (  5)2:35:58 (  6)
6
Estonia EST2:42:00 1Erm Tõnis55:24 (12)55:24 (12)
2Hallik Margus55:24 (13)1:50:48 (  9)
3Malsroos Lauri51:12 (  6)2:42:00 (  7)
  Finland 2 FIN2:45:22 1Lahtinen Tuomo54:47 (11)54:47 (11)
2Haga André51:44 (  6)1:46:31 (  7)
3Tervala Mika58:51 (16)2:45:22 (  8)
  Russia 2 RUS2:47:21 1Kornev Andrey1:00:40 (17)1:00:40 (17)
2Medvedev Grigory50:33 (  1)1:51:13 (10)
3Kuzmin Dmitry56:08 (12)2:47:21 (  9)
7
Portugal POR2:47:53 1Machado Davide51:33 (  2)51:33 (  2)
2Marques Daniel55:16 (12)1:46:49 (  8)
3Simoes Carlos1:01:04 (19)2:47:53 (10)
8
Lithuania LTU2:48:20 1Kavaliauskas Regimantas58:35 (14)58:35 (14)
2Dmukauskas Šarūnas53:47 (  9)1:52:22 (11)
3Maišelis Jonas55:58 (11)2:48:20 (11)
  Austria 2 AUT2:48:37 1Exler Florian59:01 (15)59:01 (15)
2Rief Andreas58:11 (18)1:57:12 (15)
3Breitschädel Tobias51:25 (  7)2:48:37 (12)
9
Denmark DEN2:51:26 1Jensen Allan Treschow54:29 (  7)54:29 (  7)
2Nielsen Folino Rasmus1:03:16 (24)1:57:45 (16)
3Søgaard Rasmus53:41 (10)2:51:26 (13)
  Denmark 2 DEN2:54:22 1Sommer Michael59:22 (16)59:22 (16)
2Bergmann Hansen Andreas57:47 (17)1:57:09 (14)
3Pedersen Lasse Brun57:13 (13)2:54:22 (14)
10
Germany GER2:56:55 1Heß Hendrik1:04:59 (24)1:04:59 (24)
2Michael Benjamin54:12 (10)1:59:11 (18)
3Huster Mark57:44 (14)2:56:55 (15)
  Lithuania 2 LTU2:58:17 1Mickus Donatas54:33 (  8)54:33 (  8)
2Pilybas Egidijus1:04:30 (26)1:59:03 (17)
3Andrašiūnas Petras59:14 (17)2:58:17 (16)
11
Slovakia SVK3:00:59 1Pilka Matej1:02:31 (22)1:02:31 (22)
2Šurgan Štefan1:00:13 (20)2:02:44 (20)
3Trnovec Matuš58:15 (15)3:00:59 (17)
12
Spain ESP3:03:40 1Trigales Delgado Ivan55:55 (13)55:55 (13)
2Tarres Villegas David59:36 (19)1:55:31 (12)
3Garcia Garcia Angel1:08:09 (23)3:03:40 (18)
  Spain 2 ESP3:04:31 1Espina Monestina Manuel1:01:35 (18)1:01:35 (18)
2Toll Clos David57:40 (15)1:59:15 (19)
3Lopez Costoya Fran1:05:16 (21)3:04:31 (19)
13
Latvia LAT3:08:13 1Rēns Eduards1:03:27 (23)1:03:27 (23)
2Linde Mārtiņš1:04:27 (25)2:07:54 (23)
3Veits Toms1:00:19 (18)3:08:13 (20)
  Estonia 2 EST3:11:53 1Rae Arbo1:05:26 (25)1:05:26 (25)
2Tooming Taaniel1:00:25 (21)2:05:51 (22)
3Poopuu Priit1:06:02 (22)3:11:53 (21)
14
Japan JPN3:18:50 1Hatori Kazushige1:02:28 (21)1:02:28 (21)
2Higuchi Kazushi1:13:35 (28)2:16:03 (25)
3Shimaoka Masahiro1:02:47 (20)3:18:50 (22)
15
Ukraine UKR3:19:04 1Stryzhak Artem54:39 (10)54:39 (10)
2Romanov Georgiy1:01:42 (23)1:56:21 (13)
3Rasko Yuriy1:22:43 (25)3:19:04 (23)
16
United States USA3:28:43 1Winkelmann Nathan1:01:41 (19)1:01:41 (19)
2Jolles Peter1:13:20 (27)2:15:01 (24)
3Puzak Thomas1:13:42 (24)3:28:43 (24)
  Portugal 2 POR3:32:17 1Barreiro Luis1:02:20 (20)1:02:20 (20)
2Guterres Mario1:00:56 (22)2:03:16 (21)
3Ramalho Andre1:29:01 (26)3:32:17 (25)
  Sweden SWEdsq 1Jansson Marcusdsqdsq
2Frisk Anders56:21 (14)dsq
3Vestling Per52:28 (  8)dsq
  United States 2 USAdsq 1Dickey Jeff1:20:53 (26)1:20:53 (26)
2Bakken Justin1:32:08 (29)2:53:01 (26)
3Swanson Davedsqdsq
  Italy ITAdsq 1Origgi Giaimedsqdsq
2Rossetto Riccardo55:07 (11)dsq
  Australia AUSdsq 1Robinson Angusdsqdsq
2Firman Chris57:45 (16)dsq
3Haarsma Kaydsqdsq