JWOC middle qual.
NOR, Rauland, 2015-07-06

Resultater

Klass W1

Bana 3.3 km 16 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
1
Müller Sandrine SUISwitzerland 25:13 7:38
2
Ahlsand Anine NORNorway 25:37 7:45
3
Aebersold Simona SUISwitzerland 26:36 8:03
4
Johansson Tilda SWESweden 26:44 8:06
5
Haataja Anna FINFinland 27:13 8:14
6
Olaussen Marie NORNorway 27:24 8:18
7
Štičkova Anna CZECzech Republic 27:25 8:18
8
Öberg Johanna SWESweden 27:28 8:19
9
Jokela Emmi FINFinland 27:33 8:20
10
Grosberga Sandra LATLatvia 29:40 8:59
11
Nieke Patricia GERGermany 29:50 9:02
12
Trubkina Marina RUSRussia 30:05 9:06
13
Weber Amanda Falck DENDenmark 30:15 9:10
14
Gjotterup Caroline DENDenmark 30:19 9:11
15
Friedrichs Birte GERGermany 30:26 9:13
16
Zimmermann Margret ESTEstonia 31:18 9:29
17
Moskalenko Daria UKRUkraine 31:50 9:38
18
Oakhill Winnie AUSAustralia 31:57 9:40
19
Haberkorn Chloé FRAFrance 32:10 9:44
20
Hančova Petra CZECzech Republic 32:18 9:47
21
Morawska Maja POLPoland 32:38 9:53
22
Escudero Yara Bores ESPSpain 33:43 10:13
23
Patscheider Lia ITAItaly 33:52 10:15
24
Long Róisin IRLIreland 34:11 10:21
25
Hanauer Florence FRAFrance 34:24 10:25
26
Dowling Anna AUSAustralia 34:36 10:29
27
Emmerson Julie GBRGreat Britain 34:39 10:30
28
Trummer Johanna AUTAustria 34:46 10:32
29
Bryant Isabel USAUnited States 35:37 10:47
30
Dyaksova Andreya BULBulgaria 36:35 11:05
31
Chestova Anna RUSRussia 37:24 11:20
32
Weiler Virag HUNHungary 38:28 11:39
33
Cory Wright Katie NZLNew Zealand 38:29 11:39
34
Bozkurt Ayse TURTurkey 39:33 11:59
35
Szuromi Luca HUNHungary 41:35 12:36
36
Chystyakova Yevheniya ESPSpain 42:18 12:49
37
Yamagishi Natsuki JPNJapan 42:21 12:50
38
Diržiūtė Gedvilė LTULithuania 42:47 12:57
39
Chan Hau Wah Brenda HKGHong Kong 42:54 13:00
40
Christopherson Tyra USAUnited States 44:51 13:35
41
Hošekova Vanda SVKSlovakia 45:41 13:50
42
Franco Gabriella BRABrazil 47:33 14:24
43
Sherwood Emma CANCanada 48:16 14:37
44
Harrison Sophie NZLNew Zealand 59:50 18:07
45
Nakamura Mana JPNJapan 1:02:24 18:54