Välj long sprint
Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Müller Nicola | SUI | Switzerland | 10:27 | 4:58 |
2 |
Fencl Jonas | CZE | Czech Republic | 10:49 | 5:09 |
3 |
Erbland Pierre | FRA | France | 11:10 | 5:19 |
4 |
Polsini Tino | SUI | Switzerland | 11:12 | 5:20 |
5 |
Lukashevich Anton | RUS | Russia | 11:17 | 5:22 |
6 |
Krivda Tomas | CZE | Czech Republic | 11:19 | 5:23 |
7 |
Georgiev Plamen | BUL | Bulgaria | 11:20 | 5:23 |
8 |
Ormay Mihaly | HUN | Hungary | 11:23 | 5:25 |
9 |
Mizonov Sergei | RUS | Russia | 11:24 | 5:25 |
10 |
Hlavac Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 11:29 | 5:28 |
11 |
Zbinden Chamuel | SUI | Switzerland | 11:31 | 5:29 |
12 |
Corsi Siro | SUI | Switzerland | 11:32 | 5:29 |
13 |
Boranek Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 11:34 | 5:30 |
14 |
Szocs Attila | ROU | Romania | 11:37 | 5:31 |
15 |
Linkevich Igor | RUS | Russia | 11:38 | 5:32 |
16 |
Caune Ilgvars | LAT | Latvia | 11:40 | 5:33 |
17 |
Elias Guilhem | FRA | France | 11:41 | 5:33 |
18 |
Serdiuk Yurii | UKR | Ukraine | 11:46 | 5:36 |
18 |
Gröll Georg | AUT | Austria | 11:46 | 5:36 |
20 |
Wolfram Clemens | AUT | Austria | 11:51 | 5:38 |
20 |
Germanavičius Pranas | LTU | Lithuania | 11:51 | 5:38 |
22 |
Dekrét Jakub | SVK | Slovakia | 11:56 | 5:40 |
23 |
Koivisto Daniel | FIN | Finland | 11:58 | 5:41 |
24 |
Roche Maxime | FRA | France | 12:01 | 5:43 |
24 |
Haberkorn Guilhem | FRA | France | 12:01 | 5:43 |
24 |
Ivandjikov Boyan | BUL | Bulgaria | 12:01 | 5:43 |
24 |
Jonas Ferenc | HUN | Hungary | 12:01 | 5:43 |
24 |
Bonek Jannis | AUT | Austria | 12:01 | 5:43 |
29 |
Kuca Kacper | POL | Poland | 12:03 | 5:44 |
29 |
Casal Joao | POR | Portugal | 12:03 | 5:44 |
31 |
Neikov Valentin | BUL | Bulgaria | 12:06 | 5:45 |
32 |
Hemmingsen Malte Kjaer | DEN | Denmark | 12:09 | 5:47 |
33 |
Spektors Fricis | LAT | Latvia | 12:12 | 5:48 |
33 |
Casanova Riccardo | GER | Germany | 12:12 | 5:48 |
35 |
Niemi Topias | FIN | Finland | 12:13 | 5:49 |
36 |
Horvath Csongor | HUN | Hungary | 12:15 | 5:50 |
36 |
Mannocci Enrico | ITA | Italy | 12:15 | 5:50 |
36 |
Madsen Rasmus Krogh | DEN | Denmark | 12:15 | 5:50 |
39 |
Anopko Nikita | UKR | Ukraine | 12:16 | 5:50 |
40 |
Kapischke Henning | GER | Germany | 12:23 | 5:53 |
41 |
Günday Talha | TUR | Turkey | 12:24 | 5:54 |
42 |
Juan Raul Sanjuan | ESP | Spain | 12:25 | 5:54 |
43 |
Vesilind Kaarel | EST | Estonia | 12:26 | 5:55 |
43 |
Aho Aaro | FIN | Finland | 12:26 | 5:55 |
45 |
Daukšys Algirdas | LTU | Lithuania | 12:27 | 5:55 |
46 |
Voytanik Denis | UKR | Ukraine | 12:28 | 5:56 |
47 |
Kilinc Ismail | TUR | Turkey | 12:29 | 5:56 |
48 |
Rõõm Andres | EST | Estonia | 12:31 | 5:57 |
49 |
Ravnikar Zan | SLO | Slovenia | 12:32 | 5:58 |
50 |
Gawlitza Franz | GER | Germany | 12:34 | 5:59 |
51 |
Feder Medard | SVK | Slovakia | 12:42 | 6:02 |
52 |
Kutsan Dmytro | UKR | Ukraine | 12:43 | 6:03 |
53 |
Eerola Mikko | FIN | Finland | 12:44 | 6:03 |
54 |
Cornejo Garcia Juan | ESP | Spain | 12:49 | 6:06 |
55 |
Štambuk Andro Vladimir | CRO | Croatia | 12:56 | 6:09 |
55 |
Manov Martin | BUL | Bulgaria | 12:56 | 6:09 |
55 |
Kachal Omer | ISR | Israel | 12:56 | 6:09 |
58 |
Krzysztynski Michal | POL | Poland | 12:58 | 6:10 |
58 |
Bazelis Romas | LTU | Lithuania | 12:58 | 6:10 |
60 |
Berzak Eilam | ISR | Israel | 13:00 | 6:11 |
61 |
Kahana Alon | ISR | Israel | 13:02 | 6:12 |
62 |
Vigh Lórand Eduard | ROU | Romania | 13:04 | 6:13 |
63 |
Pierzchała Michał | POL | Poland | 13:09 | 6:15 |
64 |
Dubovsky Andrej | SVK | Slovakia | 13:13 | 6:17 |
64 |
Kokorēvičs Renārs | LAT | Latvia | 13:13 | 6:17 |
66 |
Bruners Kristaps | LAT | Latvia | 13:16 | 6:19 |
67 |
Weber Lasse Falck | DEN | Denmark | 13:21 | 6:21 |
68 |
Gandia Joel Carrión | ESP | Spain | 13:23 | 6:22 |
68 |
Blaz Matic | SLO | Slovenia | 13:23 | 6:22 |
70 |
Kovacs Barnabas | HUN | Hungary | 13:24 | 6:22 |
70 |
Helweg Lasse August | DEN | Denmark | 13:24 | 6:22 |
72 |
Magenes Francesco | ITA | Italy | 13:27 | 6:24 |
73 |
Kossek Samet | TUR | Turkey | 13:31 | 6:26 |
74 |
Cidorik Matej | SVK | Slovakia | 13:34 | 6:27 |
75 |
Brauer Dennis | GER | Germany | 13:41 | 6:30 |
76 |
Kaklauskas Emilis | LTU | Lithuania | 13:47 | 6:33 |
77 |
Biro Sefan Alexandru | ROU | Romania | 14:00 | 6:40 |
78 |
Buytaert Svere | BEL | Belgium | 14:09 | 6:44 |
79 |
Long Ruairi | IRL | Ireland | 14:13 | 6:46 |
79 |
Burdeinii Ilia | MDA | Moldova | 14:13 | 6:46 |
81 |
Koteski Mario | MKD | FYR Macedonia | 14:19 | 6:49 |
81 |
Caraca Valente Barrera Jorge | ESP | Spain | 14:19 | 6:49 |
83 |
Kljuzin Karel Sander | EST | Estonia | 14:20 | 6:49 |
84 |
Treier Alex | EST | Estonia | 14:45 | 7:01 |
85 |
Nussbaum Eitam | ISR | Israel | 14:54 | 7:05 |
86 |
Sokolov Grigory | RUS | Russia | 15:32 | 7:23 |
87 |
Cabis Vladimir | MDA | Moldova | 15:59 | 7:36 |
88 |
Strimbanu Maxim | MDA | Moldova | 16:22 | 7:47 |
Kardes Erdem | TUR | Turkey | dsq | ||
Knobloch Esztergar Péter | ROU | Romania | dsq |