Välj long sprint
Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aebischer Valérie | SUI | Switzerland | 10:07 | 5:37 |
2 |
Koskinen Noora | FIN | Finland | 10:09 | 5:38 |
3 |
Ronnback Tove | SWE | Sweden | 10:17 | 5:42 |
4 |
Cechova Tereza | CZE | Czech Republic | 10:36 | 5:53 |
5 |
Hanauer Florence | FRA | France | 10:37 | 5:53 |
6 |
Néda Agnes Rebeka | ROU | Romania | 10:42 | 5:56 |
7 |
Hugosson Hanna | SWE | Sweden | 10:52 | 6:02 |
7 |
Finderup Jensen Caroline | DEN | Denmark | 10:52 | 6:02 |
9 |
Mueller Katrin | SUI | Switzerland | 10:54 | 6:03 |
10 |
Novotna Klara | CZE | Czech Republic | 10:58 | 6:05 |
11 |
Malysheva Zlata | RUS | Russia | 11:00 | 6:06 |
12 |
Stadler Deborah | SUI | Switzerland | 11:02 | 6:07 |
13 |
Lundanes Ingrid | NOR | Norway | 11:06 | 6:10 |
13 |
Murner Marcia | SUI | Switzerland | 11:06 | 6:10 |
13 |
Arnesen Emma Louise | NOR | Norway | 11:06 | 6:10 |
16 |
Müller Dorothea | GER | Germany | 11:12 | 6:13 |
17 |
Stahlberg Emilia | FIN | Finland | 11:17 | 6:16 |
18 |
Hanstrom Hanna | SWE | Sweden | 11:20 | 6:17 |
18 |
Giovanelli Anna | ITA | Italy | 11:20 | 6:17 |
20 |
Berggren Amanda | SWE | Sweden | 11:21 | 6:18 |
20 |
O Boyle Caoimhe | IRL | Ireland | 11:21 | 6:18 |
22 |
Juodagalvytė Agnė | LTU | Lithuania | 11:22 | 6:18 |
23 |
Kezdy Borbala | HUN | Hungary | 11:24 | 6:20 |
23 |
Viniczai Csenge | HUN | Hungary | 11:24 | 6:20 |
25 |
Gorczyca Maria | POL | Poland | 11:27 | 6:21 |
26 |
Wańczyk Zuzanna | POL | Poland | 11:28 | 6:22 |
27 |
Argalasova Katerina | CZE | Czech Republic | 11:29 | 6:22 |
28 |
Maag Astrid Pedersen | DEN | Denmark | 11:33 | 6:25 |
29 |
Klemettinen Veera | FIN | Finland | 11:36 | 6:26 |
30 |
Narum Dorte | NOR | Norway | 11:39 | 6:28 |
31 |
Seeger Mareike | GER | Germany | 11:42 | 6:30 |
31 |
Nymalm Amy | FIN | Finland | 11:42 | 6:30 |
33 |
Mediantceva Iaroslava | RUS | Russia | 11:43 | 6:30 |
34 |
Siegert Patricia | GER | Germany | 11:46 | 6:32 |
35 |
Godunova Anastasia | RUS | Russia | 11:47 | 6:32 |
35 |
Chestova Anna | RUS | Russia | 11:47 | 6:32 |
35 |
Vyhnalkova Barbora | CZE | Czech Republic | 11:47 | 6:32 |
38 |
Sandstad Malin | NOR | Norway | 11:48 | 6:33 |
39 |
Del Campo Alvaro Prieto | ESP | Spain | 11:52 | 6:35 |
40 |
Dakin Pippa | GBR | Great Britain | 11:53 | 6:36 |
41 |
Perkins Meabh | IRL | Ireland | 11:58 | 6:38 |
42 |
Moreira Beatriz | POR | Portugal | 12:01 | 6:40 |
43 |
Motiejūnaitė Deimantė | LTU | Lithuania | 12:03 | 6:41 |
44 |
Dudoignon Chloé | FRA | France | 12:04 | 6:42 |
45 |
Vuitton Marie | FRA | France | 12:06 | 6:43 |
46 |
Blūmentāle Elizabete | LAT | Latvia | 12:08 | 6:44 |
47 |
Androsova Tetyana | UKR | Ukraine | 12:11 | 6:46 |
48 |
Papugova Andrea | SVK | Slovakia | 12:16 | 6:48 |
48 |
Ricketts Jennifer | GBR | Great Britain | 12:16 | 6:48 |
48 |
Berenguer Sanchis Sofia | ESP | Spain | 12:16 | 6:48 |
51 |
Raudkepp Emily | EST | Estonia | 12:20 | 6:51 |
52 |
Trummer Johanna | AUT | Austria | 12:23 | 6:52 |
53 |
Splittorff Holm Nikoline | DEN | Denmark | 12:30 | 6:56 |
54 |
Seeger Isabel | GER | Germany | 12:33 | 6:58 |
54 |
Habina Daiana Maria | ROU | Romania | 12:33 | 6:58 |
56 |
Tkachenko Anzhela | UKR | Ukraine | 12:36 | 7:00 |
57 |
Wzietek Barbara | POL | Poland | 12:40 | 7:02 |
58 |
Berger Marlene | AUT | Austria | 12:41 | 7:02 |
59 |
Vorchylo Olena | UKR | Ukraine | 12:42 | 7:03 |
60 |
Rigby Alice | GBR | Great Britain | 12:51 | 7:08 |
61 |
Soriano Ramal Maria | ESP | Spain | 12:53 | 7:09 |
62 |
Bordeianu Elena | MDA | Moldova | 12:55 | 7:10 |
63 |
Gedgaudaitė Viktorija | LTU | Lithuania | 12:56 | 7:11 |
64 |
Chystyakova Yevheniya | ESP | Spain | 12:58 | 7:12 |
65 |
Hajnal Dorottya | HUN | Hungary | 13:00 | 7:13 |
66 |
Evelin Anna Fesus | HUN | Hungary | 13:03 | 7:15 |
67 |
Avci Elif Gökce | TUR | Turkey | 13:04 | 7:15 |
68 |
Culcean Roxana | ROU | Romania | 13:05 | 7:16 |
69 |
Freimane Anna Eleonora | LAT | Latvia | 13:09 | 7:18 |
70 |
Basset Juliette | FRA | France | 13:12 | 7:20 |
71 |
Viikmaa Kristin | EST | Estonia | 13:17 | 7:22 |
71 |
Rutkauskaitė Kastė | LTU | Lithuania | 13:17 | 7:22 |
71 |
Erhart Antonia | AUT | Austria | 13:17 | 7:22 |
74 |
Šofrankova Antónia | SVK | Slovakia | 13:20 | 7:24 |
75 |
Beguš Urša | SLO | Slovenia | 13:23 | 7:26 |
76 |
Sanguino Beatriz | POR | Portugal | 13:26 | 7:27 |
77 |
Kalcher Hannah | AUT | Austria | 13:27 | 7:28 |
78 |
Tammemäe Marie | EST | Estonia | 13:29 | 7:29 |
78 |
Bartha Dorottya Bernadett | ROU | Romania | 13:29 | 7:29 |
80 |
Ravnikar Monika | SLO | Slovenia | 13:33 | 7:31 |
81 |
Gantar Lara | SLO | Slovenia | 13:37 | 7:33 |
82 |
Radovanovic Tija | SRB | Serbia | 13:41 | 7:36 |
83 |
Walsh Fay | GBR | Great Britain | 13:42 | 7:36 |
84 |
Sirmā Signe | LAT | Latvia | 13:45 | 7:38 |
85 |
Tymoshchuk Mariya | UKR | Ukraine | 13:46 | 7:38 |
86 |
Mansoor Dalit | ISR | Israel | 14:00 | 7:46 |
87 |
Matejickova Lucia | SVK | Slovakia | 14:09 | 7:51 |
88 |
Altinisik Hümeyra | TUR | Turkey | 14:13 | 7:53 |
89 |
Yildirim Beyza | TUR | Turkey | 14:16 | 7:55 |
90 |
Sözbir Rahime | TUR | Turkey | 15:02 | 8:21 |
91 |
Selingova Martina | SVK | Slovakia | 15:29 | 8:36 |
92 |
Rulle Arta Renāte | LAT | Latvia | 15:40 | 8:42 |
93 |
Panaguta Tatiana | MDA | Moldova | 17:16 | 9:35 |
94 |
Zagarodneaia Tatiana | MDA | Moldova | 21:10 | 11:45 |