Plats, Sträcka | Lag, Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Tid, I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russia 1 | RUS | 48:37 | |
1 | Trapeznikova Alena | 9:23 ( 3) | 9:23 ( 3) | |
2 | Lamov Andrey | 7:14 ( 3) | 16:37 ( 1) | |
3 | Trapeznikova Alena | 7:37 ( 4) | 24:14 ( 1) | |
4 | Lamov Andrey | 8:07 (11) | 32:21 ( 1) | |
5 | Trapeznikova Alena | 8:07 ( 2) | 40:28 ( 1) | |
6 | Lamov Andrey | 8:09 ( 5) | 48:37 ( 1) | |
Russia 2 | RUS | 48:46 | ||
1 | Kechkina Maria | 10:21 ( 9) | 10:21 ( 9) | |
2 | Khrennikov Eduard | 7:03 ( 1) | 17:24 ( 3) | |
3 | Kechkina Maria | 6:53 ( 2) | 24:17 ( 2) | |
4 | Khrennikov Eduard | 8:12 (12) | 32:29 ( 2) | |
5 | Kechkina Maria | 8:06 ( 1) | 40:35 ( 2) | |
6 | Khrennikov Eduard | 8:11 ( 6) | 48:46 ( 2) | |
2 | Sweden 1 | SWE | 49:47 | |
1 | Alexandersson Tove | 10:53 (13) | 10:53 (13) | |
2 | Nordberg Ulrik | 7:08 ( 2) | 18:01 ( 6) | |
3 | Alexandersson Tove | 6:46 ( 1) | 24:47 ( 3) | |
4 | Nordberg Ulrik | 8:19 (14) | 33:06 ( 3) | |
5 | Alexandersson Tove | 8:21 ( 4) | 41:27 ( 3) | |
6 | Nordberg Ulrik | 8:20 (12) | 49:47 ( 3) | |
Sweden 2 | SWE | 50:49 | ||
1 | Olsson Anna Magdalena | 9:12 ( 1) | 9:12 ( 1) | |
2 | Lundholm Markus | 9:14 (19) | 18:26 ( 9) | |
3 | Olsson Anna Magdalena | 8:05 ( 9) | 26:31 ( 6) | |
4 | Lundholm Markus | 7:31 ( 6) | 34:02 ( 5) | |
5 | Olsson Anna Magdalena | 8:24 ( 5) | 42:26 ( 4) | |
6 | Lundholm Markus | 8:23 (13) | 50:49 ( 4) | |
3 | Norway 2 | NOR | 51:15 | |
1 | Ulvensøen Marta | 9:51 ( 6) | 9:51 ( 6) | |
2 | Watterdal Øyvind Lien | 7:33 ( 6) | 17:24 ( 3) | |
3 | Ulvensøen Marta | 8:44 (14) | 26:08 ( 4) | |
4 | Watterdal Øyvind Lien | 8:21 (15) | 34:29 ( 6) | |
5 | Ulvensøen Marta | 9:00 (16) | 43:29 ( 6) | |
6 | Watterdal Øyvind Lien | 7:46 ( 2) | 51:15 ( 5) | |
4 | Bulgaria | BUL | 51:26 | |
1 | Grigorova Burgova Antoniya | 10:39 (11) | 10:39 (11) | |
2 | Belomazhev Stanimir | 8:45 (13) | 19:24 (12) | |
3 | Grigorova Burgova Antoniya | 9:04 (17) | 28:28 (16) | |
4 | Belomazhev Stanimir | 6:33 ( 1) | 35:01 ( 7) | |
5 | Grigorova Burgova Antoniya | 8:55 (14) | 43:56 (11) | |
6 | Belomazhev Stanimir | 7:30 ( 1) | 51:26 ( 6) | |
5 | Finland 2 | FIN | 51:30 | |
1 | Kaskinen Mira | 9:44 ( 5) | 9:44 ( 5) | |
2 | Häkkinen Janne | 9:21 (22) | 19:05 (11) | |
3 | Kaskinen Mira | 8:59 (15) | 28:04 (11) | |
4 | Häkkinen Janne | 6:58 ( 3) | 35:02 ( 8) | |
5 | Kaskinen Mira | 8:29 ( 9) | 43:31 ( 8) | |
6 | Häkkinen Janne | 7:59 ( 3) | 51:30 ( 7) | |
Russia 3 | RUS | 51:35 | ||
1 | Oborina Tatiana | 9:20 ( 2) | 9:20 ( 2) | |
2 | Grigoriev Andrey | 8:59 (14) | 18:19 ( 7) | |
3 | Oborina Tatiana | 8:31 (12) | 26:50 ( 7) | |
4 | Grigoriev Andrey | 7:10 ( 4) | 34:00 ( 4) | |
5 | Oborina Tatiana | 9:07 (18) | 43:07 ( 5) | |
6 | Grigoriev Andrey | 8:28 (15) | 51:35 ( 8) | |
Finland 1 | FIN | 51:45 | ||
1 | Mörsky Sonja | 11:20 (17) | 11:20 (17) | |
2 | Saarela Ville Petteri | 7:14 ( 3) | 18:34 (10) | |
3 | Mörsky Sonja | 7:39 ( 5) | 26:13 ( 5) | |
4 | Saarela Ville Petteri | 8:52 (18) | 35:05 ( 9) | |
5 | Mörsky Sonja | 8:24 ( 5) | 43:29 ( 6) | |
6 | Saarela Ville Petteri | 8:16 ( 9) | 51:45 ( 9) | |
Finland 3 | FIN | 51:54 | ||
1 | Turunen Marjut | 11:18 (16) | 11:18 (16) | |
2 | Uusitalo Jyri | 9:03 (17) | 20:21 (18) | |
3 | Turunen Marjut | 7:48 ( 7) | 28:09 (13) | |
4 | Uusitalo Jyri | 7:10 ( 4) | 35:19 (12) | |
5 | Turunen Marjut | 8:18 ( 3) | 43:37 (10) | |
6 | Uusitalo Jyri | 8:17 (10) | 51:54 (10) | |
6 | Czech Republic 1 | CZE | 51:58 | |
1 | Hančikova Hana | 10:47 (12) | 10:47 (12) | |
2 | Škoda Jakub | 9:18 (21) | 20:05 (16) | |
3 | Hančikova Hana | 7:24 ( 3) | 27:29 ( 9) | |
4 | Škoda Jakub | 7:40 ( 7) | 35:09 (10) | |
5 | Hančikova Hana | 8:24 ( 5) | 43:33 ( 9) | |
6 | Škoda Jakub | 8:25 (14) | 51:58 (11) | |
7 | Switzerland 1 | SUI | 52:05 | |
1 | Strub Carmen | 10:00 ( 8) | 10:00 ( 8) | |
2 | Spörry Christian | 8:23 (11) | 18:23 ( 8) | |
3 | Strub Carmen | 9:50 (20) | 28:13 (15) | |
4 | Spörry Christian | 6:57 ( 2) | 35:10 (11) | |
5 | Strub Carmen | 8:55 (14) | 44:05 (12) | |
6 | Spörry Christian | 8:00 ( 4) | 52:05 (12) | |
8 | Estonia 1 | EST | 52:56 | |
1 | Kudre Daisy | 9:53 ( 7) | 9:53 ( 7) | |
2 | Jaama Mattis | 7:49 ( 7) | 17:42 ( 5) | |
3 | Kudre Daisy | 9:12 (18) | 26:54 ( 8) | |
4 | Jaama Mattis | 9:02 (20) | 35:56 (13) | |
5 | Kudre Daisy | 8:49 (13) | 44:45 (14) | |
6 | Jaama Mattis | 8:11 ( 6) | 52:56 (13) | |
Sweden 3 | SWE | 52:57 | ||
1 | Rost Bente | 11:08 (15) | 11:08 (15) | |
2 | Henriksson Niklas | 9:14 (19) | 20:22 (19) | |
3 | Rost Bente | 7:39 ( 5) | 28:01 (10) | |
4 | Henriksson Niklas | 7:56 ( 9) | 35:57 (14) | |
5 | Rost Bente | 8:43 (11) | 44:40 (13) | |
6 | Henriksson Niklas | 8:17 (10) | 52:57 (14) | |
Estonia 2 | EST | 54:03 | ||
1 | Pärnik Piret | 11:50 (19) | 11:50 (19) | |
2 | Udam Ilmar | 8:01 (10) | 19:51 (13) | |
3 | Pärnik Piret | 8:19 (10) | 28:10 (14) | |
4 | Udam Ilmar | 9:08 (21) | 37:18 (16) | |
5 | Pärnik Piret | 8:32 (10) | 45:50 (16) | |
6 | Udam Ilmar | 8:13 ( 8) | 54:03 (15) | |
Norway 3 | NOR | 54:53 | ||
1 | Benjaminsen Andrine | 12:27 (21) | 12:27 (21) | |
2 | Kvåle Bjørnar | 7:50 ( 8) | 20:17 (17) | |
3 | Benjaminsen Andrine | 7:50 ( 8) | 28:07 (12) | |
4 | Kvåle Bjørnar | 8:50 (17) | 36:57 (15) | |
5 | Benjaminsen Andrine | 8:47 (12) | 45:44 (15) | |
6 | Kvåle Bjørnar | 9:09 (20) | 54:53 (16) | |
Czech Republic 3 | CZE | 56:56 | ||
1 | Šimkova Johanka | 13:10 (23) | 13:10 (23) | |
2 | Drobnik Michal | 7:24 ( 5) | 20:34 (20) | |
3 | Šimkova Johanka | 8:43 (13) | 29:17 (17) | |
4 | Drobnik Michal | 9:44 (22) | 39:01 (18) | |
5 | Šimkova Johanka | 9:04 (17) | 48:05 (17) | |
6 | Drobnik Michal | 8:51 (17) | 56:56 (17) | |
9 | Lithuania 1 | LTU | 57:27 | |
1 | Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė | 10:23 (10) | 10:23 (10) | |
2 | Kavaliauskas Regimantas | 10:54 (25) | 21:17 (21) | |
3 | Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė | 9:27 (19) | 30:44 (19) | |
4 | Kavaliauskas Regimantas | 8:13 (13) | 38:57 (17) | |
5 | Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė | 9:18 (19) | 48:15 (18) | |
6 | Kavaliauskas Regimantas | 9:12 (22) | 57:27 (18) | |
Lithuania 2 | LTU | 59:19 | ||
1 | Arlauskienė Ramunė | 13:19 (25) | 13:19 (25) | |
2 | Šulčys Nerijus | 11:15 (26) | 24:34 (24) | |
3 | Arlauskienė Ramunė | 8:21 (11) | 32:55 (21) | |
4 | Šulčys Nerijus | 7:56 ( 9) | 40:51 (20) | |
5 | Arlauskienė Ramunė | 9:34 (21) | 50:25 (20) | |
6 | Šulčys Nerijus | 8:54 (18) | 59:19 (19) | |
10 | Austria 1 | AUT | 59:21 | |
1 | Nilsson Simkovics Anna | 10:58 (14) | 10:58 (14) | |
2 | Kugler Johann | 9:04 (18) | 20:02 (15) | |
3 | Nilsson Simkovics Anna | 9:55 (21) | 29:57 (18) | |
4 | Kugler Johann | 10:36 (25) | 40:33 (19) | |
5 | Nilsson Simkovics Anna | 9:18 (19) | 49:51 (19) | |
6 | Kugler Johann | 9:30 (24) | 59:21 (20) | |
11 | Italy | ITA | 1:00:41 | |
1 | Ventura Alice | 13:03 (22) | 13:03 (22) | |
2 | Slanzi Giordano | 9:01 (16) | 22:04 (22) | |
3 | Ventura Alice | 9:01 (16) | 31:05 (20) | |
4 | Slanzi Giordano | 10:11 (24) | 41:16 (21) | |
5 | Ventura Alice | 10:16 (23) | 51:32 (21) | |
6 | Slanzi Giordano | 9:09 (20) | 1:00:41 (21) | |
Norway 1 | NOR | 1:01:23 | ||
1 | Ulvensøen Anna | 11:23 (18) | 11:23 (18) | |
2 | Madslien Jørgen | 8:34 (12) | 19:57 (14) | |
3 | Ulvensøen Anna | 13:45 (27) | 33:42 (22) | |
4 | Madslien Jørgen | 8:23 (16) | 42:05 (22) | |
5 | Ulvensøen Anna | 10:02 (22) | 52:07 (22) | |
6 | Madslien Jørgen | 9:16 (23) | 1:01:23 (22) | |
12 | Romania | ROU | 1:02:25 | |
1 | Anghel Andra Cecilia | 13:49 (27) | 13:49 (27) | |
2 | Suciu Simion | 10:16 (24) | 24:05 (23) | |
3 | Anghel Andra Cecilia | 10:20 (23) | 34:25 (23) | |
4 | Suciu Simion | 7:42 ( 8) | 42:07 (23) | |
5 | Anghel Andra Cecilia | 11:20 (25) | 53:27 (23) | |
6 | Suciu Simion | 8:58 (19) | 1:02:25 (23) | |
Austria 2 | AUT | 1:09:00 | ||
1 | Pacher Lisa | 16:44 (30) | 16:44 (30) | |
2 | Fesselhofer Roland | 9:00 (15) | 25:44 (27) | |
3 | Pacher Lisa | 11:50 (25) | 37:34 (26) | |
4 | Fesselhofer Roland | 10:02 (23) | 47:36 (25) | |
5 | Pacher Lisa | 11:50 (26) | 59:26 (24) | |
6 | Fesselhofer Roland | 9:34 (25) | 1:09:00 (24) | |
13 | Ukraine | UKR | 1:09:16 | |
1 | Yaremenko Evgenia | 15:29 (28) | 15:29 (28) | |
2 | Zhuravel Arsen | 9:55 (23) | 25:24 (26) | |
3 | Yaremenko Evgenia | 10:00 (22) | 35:24 (24) | |
4 | Zhuravel Arsen | 10:52 (27) | 46:16 (24) | |
5 | Yaremenko Evgenia | 13:25 (28) | 59:41 (25) | |
6 | Zhuravel Arsen | 9:35 (26) | 1:09:16 (25) | |
14 | Slovenia 1 | SLO | 1:15:22 | |
1 | Strasser Spela | 16:09 (29) | 16:09 (29) | |
2 | Pistor Matej | 12:21 (28) | 28:30 (28) | |
3 | Strasser Spela | 11:08 (24) | 39:38 (27) | |
4 | Pistor Matej | 12:33 (29) | 52:11 (26) | |
5 | Strasser Spela | 12:09 (27) | 1:04:20 (26) | |
6 | Pistor Matej | 11:02 (27) | 1:15:22 (26) | |
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | dsq | ||
1 | Randakova Helena | 9:24 ( 4) | 9:24 ( 4) | |
2 | Laciga Radek | 7:55 ( 9) | 17:19 ( 2) | |
3 | Randakova Helena | dsq | dsq | |
4 | Laciga Radek | 9:01 (19) | dsq | |
5 | Randakova Helena | 8:26 ( 8) | dsq | |
6 | Laciga Radek | 8:44 (16) | dsq | |
Slovenia 2 | SLO | dsq | ||
1 | Flerin Mojca | 11:56 (20) | 11:56 (20) | |
2 | Rojc Iztok | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Flerin Mojca | 17:39 (29) | dsq | |
4 | Rojc Iztok | 13:45 (30) | dsq | |
5 | Flerin Mojca | 10:55 (24) | dsq | |
6 | Rojc Iztok | 12:12 (28) | dsq | |
Austria 3 | AUT | dsq | ||
1 | Pirker Lisa | 13:47 (26) | 13:47 (26) | |
2 | Kogler Bernhard | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Pirker Lisa | 16:50 (28) | dsq | |
4 | Kogler Bernhard | 11:35 (28) | dsq | |
5 | Pirker Lisa | 14:11 (29) | dsq | |
6 | Kogler Bernhard | dsq | dsq | |
Slovakia | SVK | dsq | ||
1 | Bialekova Martina | 13:12 (24) | 13:12 (24) | |
2 | Dekrét Jakub | 11:28 (27) | 24:40 (25) | |
3 | Bialekova Martina | 12:51 (26) | 37:31 (25) | |
Germany | GER | dsq | ||
1 | Buchholz Pia | 17:50 (31) | 17:50 (31) | |
2 | Kohlschmidt Bernd | dnf | dsq | |
3 | Buchholz Pia | dsq | dsq | |
4 | Kohlschmidt Bernd | 10:44 (26) | dsq | |
5 | Buchholz Pia | dnf | dsq | |
6 | Kohlschmidt Bernd | dnf | dsq |