Plats, Sträcka | Lag, Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Tid, I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweden 1 | SWE | 1:54:30 | |
1 | Lundholm Markus | 40:19 ( 2) | 40:19 ( 2) | |
2 | Nordberg Ulrik | 37:49 ( 2) | 1:18:08 ( 2) | |
3 | Rost Erik | 36:22 ( 1) | 1:54:30 ( 1) | |
2 | Russia 1 | RUS | 1:55:29 | |
1 | Grigoriev Andrey | 40:34 ( 3) | 40:34 ( 3) | |
2 | Khrennikov Eduard | 37:29 ( 1) | 1:18:03 ( 1) | |
3 | Lamov Andrey | 37:26 ( 3) | 1:55:29 ( 2) | |
3 | Norway 1 | NOR | 1:56:34 | |
1 | Madslien Jørgen | 40:05 ( 1) | 40:05 ( 1) | |
2 | Watterdal Øyvind Lien | 39:27 ( 3) | 1:19:32 ( 3) | |
3 | Moholdt Lars Hol | 37:02 ( 2) | 1:56:34 ( 3) | |
4 | Finland 1 | FIN | 1:58:45 | |
1 | Linnainmaa Tero | 40:37 ( 4) | 40:37 ( 4) | |
2 | Kotro Tuomas | 40:19 ( 5) | 1:20:56 ( 4) | |
3 | Häkkinen Janne | 37:49 ( 4) | 1:58:45 ( 4) | |
Russia 2 | RUS | 2:00:41 | ||
1 | Malinovski Stepan | 40:50 ( 5) | 40:50 ( 5) | |
2 | Tolstopiatov Vadim | 41:03 ( 6) | 1:21:53 ( 5) | |
3 | Ignatov Vladimir | 38:48 ( 6) | 2:00:41 ( 5) | |
5 | Switzerland | SUI | 2:01:37 | |
1 | Kappenberger Andrin | 43:54 (10) | 43:54 (10) | |
2 | Schnyder Gion | 39:54 ( 4) | 1:23:48 ( 7) | |
3 | Spörry Christian | 37:49 ( 4) | 2:01:37 ( 6) | |
Finland 2 | FIN | 2:02:20 | ||
1 | Saarela Ville Petteri | 41:07 ( 6) | 41:07 ( 6) | |
2 | Uusitalo Jyri | 41:21 ( 7) | 1:22:28 ( 6) | |
3 | Reponen Tommi | 39:52 ( 7) | 2:02:20 ( 7) | |
Sweden 2 | SWE | 2:05:07 | ||
1 | Blomgren Erik | 42:56 ( 9) | 42:56 ( 9) | |
2 | Rapp Linus | 42:14 ( 8) | 1:25:10 ( 8) | |
3 | Henriksson Niklas | 39:57 ( 8) | 2:05:07 ( 8) | |
6 | Czech Republic 1 | CZE | 2:11:12 | |
1 | Laciga Radek | 44:55 (11) | 44:55 (11) | |
2 | Horvat Petr | 43:48 ( 9) | 1:28:43 ( 9) | |
3 | Škoda Jakub | 42:29 (10) | 2:11:12 ( 9) | |
7 | Lithuania | LTU | 2:15:07 | |
1 | Kavaliauskas Regimantas | 45:55 (12) | 45:55 (12) | |
2 | Šulčys Nerijus | 44:16 (10) | 1:30:11 (10) | |
3 | Petrulis Vitalijus | 44:56 (12) | 2:15:07 (10) | |
8 | Bulgaria | BUL | 2:18:42 | |
1 | Grigorova Burgova Antoniya | 51:55 (17) | 51:55 (17) | |
2 | Penchev Martin | 45:49 (11) | 1:37:44 (12) | |
3 | Belomazhev Stanimir | 40:58 ( 9) | 2:18:42 (11) | |
9 | Austria 1 | AUT | 2:27:39 | |
1 | Fesselhofer Roland | 47:15 (14) | 47:15 (14) | |
2 | Varga Stephan | 53:30 (14) | 1:40:45 (14) | |
3 | Kugler Johann | 46:54 (13) | 2:27:39 (12) | |
10 | Ukraine | UKR | 2:29:43 | |
1 | Zhuravel Arsen | 48:51 (15) | 48:51 (15) | |
2 | Stryzhak Artem | 50:27 (13) | 1:39:18 (13) | |
3 | Kalinkin Oleksandr | 50:25 (14) | 2:29:43 (13) | |
11 | Romania | ROU | 2:31:56 | |
1 | Szep Zoltan | 49:05 (16) | 49:05 (16) | |
2 | Sebestyen Istvan | 59:18 (15) | 1:48:23 (16) | |
3 | Suciu Simion | 43:33 (11) | 2:31:56 (14) | |
12 | Slovenia | SLO | 3:15:24 | |
1 | Pistor Matej | 59:28 (19) | 59:28 (19) | |
2 | Rojc Iztok | 1:00:21 (17) | 1:59:49 (17) | |
3 | Andrejc Grega | 1:15:35 (15) | 3:15:24 (15) | |
Estonia | EST | dsq | ||
1 | Jaama Mattis | 42:28 ( 7) | 42:28 ( 7) | |
2 | Udam Ilmar | 49:54 (12) | 1:32:22 (11) | |
3 | Saal Andres | dsq | dsq | |
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | dsq | ||
1 | Argalas Michal | 46:15 (13) | 46:15 (13) | |
2 | Neumannova Katerina | 59:34 (16) | 1:45:49 (15) | |
3 | Hlavacova Anezka | dsq | dsq | |
Austria 2 | AUT | dsq | ||
1 | Kogler Bernhard | 58:51 (18) | 58:51 (18) | |
2 | Habenicht Max | 1:02:06 (18) | 2:00:57 (18) | |
3 | Pacher Hannes | dsq | dsq | |
Latvia | LAT | dsq | ||
1 | Kivlenieks Raivo | 42:38 ( 8) | 42:38 ( 8) | |
2 | Raize Nauris | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Baunis Jānis | dsq | dsq |