JWOC middle qual.
SUI, Ftan, 2016-07-13

Resultater

Klass W3

Bana 3.2 km 15 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
1
Aebersold Simona SUISwitzerland 27:25 8:34
2
Bunn Fiona GBRGreat Britain 28:35 8:55
3
Štičkova Anna CZECzech Republic 28:40 8:57
4
Postelnyak Olena UKRUkraine 29:59 9:22
5
Chaloupska Barbora CZECzech Republic 30:03 9:23
6
Dyaksova Andreya BULBulgaria 30:20 9:28
7
Finderup Jensen Caroline DENDenmark 30:36 9:33
8
Cych Weronika POLPoland 30:52 9:38
9
Dvorianskaia Anna RUSRussia 30:53 9:39
10
Klueser Ellen GERGermany 31:37 9:52
11
Haestad Bjornstad Victoria NORNorway 31:42 9:54
12
Troemborg Aasne Skram USAUnited States 32:03 10:00
13
Gonzalez Inmaculada Crespo ESPSpain 32:06 10:01
14
Jokela Emmi FINFinland 32:26 10:08
15
Jalava Enni FINFinland 32:30 10:09
16
Pettersson Elin SWESweden 32:31 10:09
17
Seeger Isabel GERGermany 32:35 10:10
17
Waelti Joana SUISwitzerland 32:35 10:10
19
Vassend Tonje NORNorway 33:04 10:20
20
Weiler Virag HUNHungary 33:42 10:31
21
Rutkauskaitė Kastė LTULithuania 33:48 10:33
22
Šmelikova Tereza SVKSlovakia 33:50 10:34
23
Golsäter Linnea SWESweden 33:56 10:36
24
Doubson Julia USAUnited States 34:14 10:41
25
Steer Lanita AUSAustralia 34:22 10:44
26
Péntek Gréti HUNHungary 34:27 10:45
27
Bozkurt Ayse TURTurkey 34:46 10:51
28
Fernandes Joana PORPortugal 34:54 10:54
29
Gassner Anika AUTAustria 35:12 11:00
30
Giovanelli Anna ITAItaly 35:52 11:12
31
Molloy Lara NZLNew Zealand 36:08 11:17
32
Foltzer Cécile FRAFrance 36:09 11:17
33
Vlasova Ekaterina RUSRussia 36:31 11:24
34
Dowling Anna AUSAustralia 37:06 11:35
35
Stanojevic Olga SRBSerbia 37:27 11:42
36
Rigby Alice GBRGreat Britain 37:36 11:45
37
Tammemäe Marie ESTEstonia 38:38 12:04
38
Fairbairn Kayla NZLNew Zealand 38:59 12:10
39
Blūmentāle Elizabete LATLatvia 40:02 12:30
40
Kracht Agnes Nørgård DENDenmark 40:06 12:31
41
Yamagishi Natsuki JPNJapan 43:40 13:38
42
Lam Cho Yu HKGHong Kong 44:11 13:48
43
O Boyle Caoimhe IRLIreland 44:51 14:00
44
Kilic Lale Han TURTurkey 44:58 14:03
45
Chambers Kirsten RSASouth Africa 49:03 15:19
46
Murata Manami JPNJapan 1:00:08 18:47
47
Whitmore Nicole CANCanada 1:01:25 19:11
48
Dirksen Merel NEDNetherlands 1:03:58 19:59
49
Yee Sze Wing HKGHong Kong 1:07:45 21:10