JWOC middle
SUI, Susch-Lavin, 2016-07-14

Resultater

Klass WB

Bana 2.9 km 15 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid Kval min/km
1
Sarkozy Zsofia HUNHungary 24:56 W232:23 (21) 8:35
2
Cederberg Line DENDenmark 25:34 W233:43 (25) 8:48
3
Kirvesmies Lotta FINFinland 25:50 W132:55 (21) 8:54
4
Pisarenko Elena RUSRussia 26:29 W234:31 (27) 9:07
5
Kracht Agnes Nørgård DENDenmark 26:36 W340:06 (40) 9:10
6
Šmelikova Tereza SVKSlovakia 26:53 W333:50 (22) 9:16
7
Novotna Klara CZECzech Republic 27:47 W232:23 (21) 9:34
8
Doubson Julia USAUnited States 28:30 W334:14 (24) 9:49
9
Müller Dorothea GERGermany 29:06 W138:43 (39) 10:02
10
Polzer Carina AUTAustria 29:13 W135:12 (28) 10:04
10
Waddington Emma CANCanada 29:13 W241:00 (38) 10:04
12
Golsäter Linnea SWESweden 29:14 W333:56 (23) 10:04
13
Oakhill Winnie AUSAustralia 29:19 W132:55 (21) 10:06
14
Péntek Gréti HUNHungary 29:43 W334:27 (26) 10:14
15
Hanhijarvi Leenukka FINFinland 29:46 W233:05 (24) 10:15
16
Cory Wright Katie NZLNew Zealand 30:15 W137:38 (37) 10:25
17
Malysheva Zlata RUSRussia 30:26 W136:56 (34) 10:29
18
Sušinskaitė Miglė LTULithuania 30:34 W133:03 (24) 10:32
19
Fairbairn Kayla NZLNew Zealand 30:49 W338:59 (38) 10:37
20
Goodall Danielle NZLNew Zealand 30:50 W232:54 (23) 10:37
21
Basset Juliette FRAFrance 30:55 W134:10 (25) 10:39
22
Holm Splittorff Nikoline DENDenmark 31:01 W134:51 (27) 10:41
23
Taufer Francesca ITAItaly 31:10 W234:31 (27) 10:44
24
Long Róisin IRLIreland 31:18 W234:26 (26) 10:47
25
Gassner Anika AUTAustria 31:20 W335:12 (29) 10:48
26
Trummer Johanna AUTAustria 31:47 W134:34 (26) 10:57
27
Hollands Sonia NZLNew Zealand 31:51 W238:11 (37) 10:58
28
Vlasova Ekaterina RUSRussia 32:02 W336:31 (33) 11:02
29
Fernandes Joana PORPortugal 32:07 W334:54 (28) 11:04
30
Goldmann Julia HUNHungary 32:13 W135:44 (29) 11:06
31
Brautigam Evalin USAUnited States 32:21 W136:34 (31) 11:09
32
Rutkauskaitė Kastė LTULithuania 32:41 W333:48 (21) 11:16
33
Molloy Lara NZLNew Zealand 33:15 W336:08 (31) 11:27
34
Penzina Kseniia RUSRussia 33:34 W136:17 (30) 11:34
35
Tammemäe Marie ESTEstonia 34:01 W338:38 (37) 11:43
36
Dowling Zoe AUSAustralia 34:04 W137:40 (38) 11:44
37
Bryant Isabel USAUnited States 34:16 W234:46 (29) 11:48
38
Ocak Zeynep TURTurkey 34:31 W241:15 (39) 11:54
39
Moskalenko Daria UKRUkraine 34:47 W237:03 (33) 11:59
40
Bozkurt Ayse TURTurkey 34:56 W334:46 (27) 12:02
41
Foltzer Cécile FRAFrance 35:03 W336:09 (32) 12:05
42
Steer Lanita AUSAustralia 35:10 W334:22 (25) 12:07
43
Steer Asha AUSAustralia 35:11 W237:57 (35) 12:07
44
Rodrigues Filipa PORPortugal 35:26 W238:04 (36) 12:13
45
Christopherson Tyra USAUnited States 35:40 W236:20 (31) 12:17
46
Šofrankova Antónia SVKSlovakia 36:31 W139:16 (40) 12:35
47
Ocvirk Pia CROCroatia 36:43 W137:37 (36) 12:39
48
Giovanelli Anna ITAItaly 36:58 W335:52 (30) 12:44
49
Raudkepp Emily ESTEstonia 37:05 W137:06 (35) 12:47
50
Motiejūnaitė Deimantė LTULithuania 37:14 W236:35 (32) 12:50
51
Blūmentāle Elizabete LATLatvia 37:16 W340:02 (39) 12:51
52
Papugova Andrea SVKSlovakia 38:26 W237:35 (34) 13:15
53
Dowling Anna AUSAustralia 38:52 W337:06 (34) 13:24
54
Starke Paula GERGermany 38:57 W234:54 (30) 13:25
55
Chan Hau Wah Brenda HKGHong Kong 40:58 W242:43 (40) 14:07
56
Taufer Arianna ITAItaly 41:07 W136:54 (33) 14:10
57
Stanojevic Olga SRBSerbia 42:11 W337:27 (35) 14:32
  Hugosson Hanna SWESweden dsq W136:34 (31)  
  Jones Sarah GBRGreat Britain dsq W132:56 (23)  
  Rigby Alice GBRGreat Britain dsq W337:36 (36)