WOC JWOC EYOC long
POR, Agueda, 2016-07-29

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 39.1 km 25 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid km/h
1
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 1:41:10 23.2
2
Bogar Kryštof CZECzech Republic 1:41:42 23.1
3
Machado Davide PORPortugal 1:41:54 23
4
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 1:42:57 22.8
5
Fuchs Baptiste FRAFrance 1:43:05 22.8
6
Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly 1:44:52 22.4
7
Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia 1:44:57 22.4
8
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 1:45:43 22.2
9
Brändli Simon SUISwitzerland 1:47:25 21.8
10
Pospisek Marek CZECzech Republic 1:47:52 21.7
11
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 1:48:02 21.7
12
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 1:48:10 21.7
13
Ludvik Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:50:44 21.2
14
Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria 1:50:57 21.1
15
Niemi Pekka FINFinland 1:51:03 21.1
16
Schaffner Beat SUISwitzerland 1:51:13 21.1
17
Jansson Marcus SWESweden 1:53:23 20.7
18
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 1:53:34 20.7
19
Tarres Villegas David ESPSpain 1:53:35 20.7
20
Kaskinen Kare FINFinland 1:54:55 20.4
21
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 1:55:52 20.2
22
Waldmann Andreas AUTAustria 1:55:55 20.2
23
Karlsson Mood Linus SWESweden 1:56:12 20.2
24
Ferreira Joao PORPortugal 1:56:32 20.1
25
Haga André FINFinland 1:56:48 20.1
26
Bourrin Jean Baptiste FRAFrance 1:56:51 20.1
27
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 1:57:07 20
28
Maišelis Jonas LTULithuania 1:57:57 19.9
29
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 1:58:27 19.8
30
Toll Clos David ESPSpain 1:58:29 19.8
31
Souvray Clément FRAFrance 1:58:32 19.8
32
Barreiro Luis PORPortugal 1:58:42 19.8
33
Tooming Taaniel ESTEstonia 1:59:38 19.6
34
Turra Piero ITAItaly 2:02:33 19.1
35
Krūmiņš Edgars LATLatvia 2:02:44 19.1
36
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 2:03:09 19
37
Garcia Garcia Angel ESPSpain 2:05:29 18.7
38
Thackray Richard AUSAustralia 2:06:28 18.6
39
Søgaard Rasmus DENDenmark 2:08:30 18.3
40
Rief Andreas AUTAustria 2:10:30 18
41
Bergmann Hansen Andreas DENDenmark 2:10:31 18
42
Panov Ivan RUSRussia 2:12:46 17.7
43
Roothans Paul PORPortugal 2:17:26 17.1
44
Puzak Thomas USAUnited States 2:21:26 16.6
45
Huster Mark GERGermany 2:23:07 16.4
46
Heß Hendrik GERGermany 2:34:29 15.2
47
Sarac Cansel TURTurkey 2:45:48 14.1
  Marques Daniel PORPortugal dnf  
  Svoboda Jan CZECzech Republic dnf  
  Stransky Vojtech CZECzech Republic dnf  
  Origgi Giaime ITAItaly dnf  
  Bričonoks Edgars LATLatvia dnf  
  Roose Riivo ESTEstonia dnf  
  Rossetto Riccardo ITAItaly dnf  
  Kuzmin Dmitry RUSRussia dnf  
  Jensen Allan Treschow DENDenmark dnf  
  Kornev Andrey RUSRussia dnf  
  Lopez Costoya Fran ESPSpain dsq  
  Hatori Kazushige JPNJapan dsq  
  Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTULithuania dsq  
  Exler Florian AUTAustria dsq  
  Beill Cédric FRAFrance dsq