WOC JWOC EYOC relay
POR, Mealhada, 2016-07-30

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 17.7 km 21 K

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Czech Republic 1 CZE2:05:44 1Stransky Vojtech42:40 (  5)42:40 (  5)
2Ludvik Vojtech42:24 (  4)1:25:04 (  1)
3Bogar Kryštof40:40 (  1)2:05:44 (  1)
2
Russia 1 RUS2:07:35 1Glukhov Valery42:47 (  6)42:47 (  6)
2Gritsan Ruslan43:23 (  5)1:26:10 (  4)
3Foliforov Anton41:25 (  3)2:07:35 (  2)
3
France 1 FRA2:07:39 1Garde Yoann42:03 (  2)42:03 (  2)
2Fuchs Baptiste43:47 (  6)1:25:50 (  3)
3Beill Cédric41:49 (  4)2:07:39 (  3)
4
Finland 1 FIN2:08:26 1Haga André43:40 (  8)43:40 (  8)
2Laurila Jussi41:27 (  1)1:25:07 (  2)
3Niemi Pekka43:19 (  6)2:08:26 (  4)
5
Lithuania LTU2:10:40 1Kavaliauskas Regimantas42:34 (  3)42:34 (  3)
2Dmukauskas Šarūnas46:50 (14)1:29:24 (  9)
3Maišelis Jonas41:16 (  2)2:10:40 (  5)
6
Austria 1 AUT2:10:41 1Haselsberger Kevin42:50 (  7)42:50 (  7)
2Schachinger Bernhard45:56 (12)1:28:46 (  7)
3Waldmann Andreas41:55 (  5)2:10:41 (  6)
  Austria 2 AUT2:12:44 1Rief Andreas43:53 (11)43:53 (11)
2Exler Florian44:43 (  9)1:28:36 (  6)
3Breitschädel Tobias44:08 (  9)2:12:44 (  7)
7
Sweden SWE2:14:23 1Karlsson Mood Linus43:52 (  9)43:52 (  9)
2Jansson Marcus42:23 (  3)1:26:15 (  5)
3Svard Sebastian48:08 (16)2:14:23 (  8)
8
Denmark DEN2:15:52 1Jensen Allan Treschow44:27 (13)44:27 (13)
2Bergmann Hansen Andreas45:36 (10)1:30:03 (10)
3Søgaard Rasmus45:49 (11)2:15:52 (  9)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE2:16:01 1Pospisek Marek44:42 (14)44:42 (14)
2Svoboda Jan44:25 (  7)1:29:07 (  8)
3Hradil Jiri46:54 (13)2:16:01 (10)
9
Portugal 1 POR2:17:38 1Machado Davide41:35 (  1)41:35 (  1)
2Marques Daniel49:27 (15)1:31:02 (11)
3Ferreira Joao46:36 (12)2:17:38 (11)
  Russia 2 RUS2:20:26 1Medvedev Grigory42:37 (  4)42:37 (  4)
2Kornev Andrey52:33 (17)1:35:10 (14)
3Kuzmin Dmitry45:16 (10)2:20:26 (12)
10
Italy ITA2:21:13 1Rossetto Riccardo53:01 (19)53:01 (19)
2Origgi Giaime44:39 (  8)1:37:40 (16)
3Dallavalle Luca43:33 (  7)2:21:13 (13)
11
Spain ESP2:23:12 1Tarres Villegas David49:17 (17)49:17 (17)
2Toll Clos David45:49 (11)1:35:06 (13)
3Garcia Garcia Angel48:06 (15)2:23:12 (14)
12
Switzerland SUI2:23:58 1Jaeggi Adrian48:34 (15)48:34 (15)
2Schaffner Beat46:25 (13)1:34:59 (12)
3Brändli Simon48:59 (17)2:23:58 (15)
  Finland 2 FIN2:26:41 1Rantala Aleksi54:48 (20)54:48 (20)
2Kaskinen Kare41:48 (  2)1:36:36 (15)
3Blomster Anders50:05 (19)2:26:41 (16)
  Portugal 2 POR2:32:16 1Barreiro Luis43:56 (12)43:56 (12)
2Roothans Paul54:42 (18)1:38:38 (17)
3Palhinha Marco53:38 (20)2:32:16 (17)
13
Germany GER2:44:56 1Dannowski Anke59:35 (23)59:35 (23)
2Heß Hendrik55:30 (19)1:55:05 (20)
3Huster Mark49:51 (18)2:44:56 (18)
14
Australia AUS2:51:09 1Mackie Fergus55:29 (21)55:29 (21)
2Thackray Richard51:09 (16)1:46:38 (18)
3Mackie Lucy1:04:31 (22)2:51:09 (19)
15
United States USA2:58:00 1Puzak Thomas59:03 (22)59:03 (22)
2Prior Mark Alan59:28 (20)1:58:31 (21)
3Swanson Dave59:29 (21)2:58:00 (20)
16
Japan JPN3:12:41 1Hatori Kazushige48:40 (16)48:40 (16)
2Kano Naoko1:04:16 (21)1:52:56 (19)
3Mori Mihoko1:19:45 (23)3:12:41 (21)
  Estonia ESTdsq 1Tooming Taaniel43:52 (  9)43:52 (  9)
2Hallik Margusdsqdsq
3Malsroos Lauri43:51 (  8)dsq
  France 2 FRAdsq 1Schmidt Morgenroth Jacques49:35 (18)49:35 (18)
2Bourrin Jean Baptistedsqdsq
3Souvray Clément47:37 (14)dsq