WOC relay
SWE, Strömstad east, 2016-08-27

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 1, 2 sträckor 6.0 km 15 K; 3 sträckor 6.3 km 17 K

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Norway NOR1:47:44 1Kaas Carl Godager34:57 (  1)34:57 (  1)
2Lundanes Olav34:50 (  1)1:09:47 (  1)
3Dæhli Magne37:57 (  1)1:47:44 (  1)
2
Switzerland SUI1:49:38 1Hertner Fabian35:51 (  2)35:51 (  2)
2Hubmann Daniel35:44 (  3)1:11:35 (  2)
3Kyburz Matthias38:03 (  2)1:49:38 (  2)
3
Sweden SWE1:52:23 1Bakkman Fredrik38:12 (  9)38:12 (  9)
2Bergman Gustav35:21 (  2)1:13:33 (  5)
3Lind William38:50 (  3)1:52:23 (  3)
4
Great Britain GBR1:53:29 1Jones Kristian Mark36:38 (  3)36:38 (  3)
2Haines Hector Alexander36:53 (10)1:13:31 (  4)
3Street Ralph39:58 (  5)1:53:29 (  4)
5
Finland FIN1:53:44 1Kirmula Miika Matias36:41 (  4)36:41 (  4)
2Portin Fredric36:44 (  9)1:13:25 (  3)
3Sirén Mikko40:19 (  6)1:53:44 (  5)
6
France FRA1:56:24 1Basset Lucas38:23 (12)38:23 (12)
2Gueorgiou Thierry36:13 (  5)1:14:36 (  6)
3Tranchand Frédéric41:48 (12)1:56:24 (  6)
7
Latvia LAT1:57:08 1Jubelis Andris40:09 (18)40:09 (18)
2Bertuks Edgars36:24 (  8)1:16:33 (11)
3Sirmais Mārtiņš40:35 (  8)1:57:08 (  7)
8
Estonia EST1:57:20 1Vaher Sander40:03 (16)40:03 (16)
2Sild Timo36:17 (  6)1:16:20 (  7)
3Sild Lauri41:00 (10)1:57:20 (  8)
9
Denmark DEN1:59:20 1Bobach Søren37:41 (  6)37:41 (  6)
2Boesen Andreas Hougaard40:21 (14)1:18:02 (12)
3Lassen Tue Agner Hjort41:18 (11)1:59:20 (  9)
10
Lithuania LTU1:59:54 1Aleliūnas Vilius37:42 (  7)37:42 (  7)
2Krėpšta Simonas42:25 (20)1:20:07 (17)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas39:47 (  4)1:59:54 (10)
11
Czech Republic CZE1:59:59 1Prochazka Jan36:45 (  5)36:45 (  5)
2Šedivy Jan39:39 (13)1:16:24 (  8)
3Kral Vojtech43:35 (14)1:59:59 (11)
12
Ukraine UKR2:00:00 1Ushkvarok Pavlo40:15 (21)40:15 (21)
2Kratov Oleksandr36:11 (  4)1:16:26 (  9)
3Shcherbakov Denys43:34 (13)2:00:00 (12)
13
Austria AUT2:00:06 1Gremmel Helmut40:12 (19)40:12 (19)
2Kerschbaumer Gernot39:34 (12)1:19:46 (14)
3Merl Robert40:20 (  7)2:00:06 (13)
14
Poland POL2:02:13 1Olejnik Michał40:07 (17)40:07 (17)
2Pawlak Bartosz36:23 (  7)1:16:30 (10)
3Bernaciak Aleksander45:43 (17)2:02:13 (14)
15
Russia RUS2:02:26 1Khramov Andrey43:45 (24)43:45 (24)
2Novikov Valentin38:00 (11)1:21:45 (20)
3Tsvetkov Dmitry40:41 (  9)2:02:26 (15)
16
Spain ESP2:04:13 1Martinez Pérez Antonio38:10 (  8)38:10 (  8)
2Blanes Reig Andreu41:39 (18)1:19:49 (15)
3Casal Fernandez Roger44:24 (15)2:04:13 (16)
17
Germany GER2:05:04 1Späth Felix38:25 (13)38:25 (13)
2Müller Philipp41:29 (17)1:19:54 (16)
3Friedrichs Bjarne45:10 (16)2:05:04 (17)
18
New Zealand NZL2:06:46 1Robertson Tim39:10 (15)39:10 (15)
2Beveridge Gene41:08 (15)1:20:18 (18)
3Forne Christopher46:28 (18)2:06:46 (18)
19
Australia AUS2:06:49 1Dent Julian38:18 (10)38:18 (10)
2Uppill Simon42:01 (19)1:20:19 (19)
3Keely Leon Russell46:30 (19)2:06:49 (19)
20
Belarus BLR2:09:40 1Straltsou Vasili38:33 (14)38:33 (14)
2Alekseyonok Aleksei41:08 (15)1:19:41 (13)
3Salin Andrey49:59 (25)2:09:40 (20)
21
Hungary HUN2:15:17 1Bakó Aron40:12 (19)40:12 (19)
2Baumholczer Maté45:14 (22)1:25:26 (21)
3Tugyi Levente49:51 (24)2:15:17 (21)
22
Bulgaria BUL2:16:58 1Sirakov Ivan43:42 (23)43:42 (23)
2Kamenarov Ivaylo44:05 (21)1:27:47 (22)
3Iliev Lachezar49:11 (23)2:16:58 (22)
23
Italy ITA2:19:53 1Scalet Riccardo44:52 (25)44:52 (25)
2Zagonel Giacomo46:02 (23)1:30:54 (24)
3Inderst Sebastian48:59 (22)2:19:53 (23)
24
Ireland IRL2:23:57 1Simonin Nicolas38:22 (11)38:22 (11)
2Short Conor49:55 (26)1:28:17 (23)
3Short Ruairi55:40 (27)2:23:57 (24)
25
Canada CAN2:25:56 1Godman Brent43:35 (22)43:35 (22)
2Kemp Eric Lawrence50:55 (27)1:34:30 (25)
3Konotopetz Damian Michael51:26 (26)2:25:56 (25)
26
Portugal POR2:26:09 1Leal Tiago Gingao47:28 (27)47:28 (27)
2Aires Tiago49:47 (25)1:37:15 (26)
3Romao Tiago Cantante48:54 (21)2:26:09 (26)
27
Belgium BEL2:30:00 1Hendrickx Tomas53:20 (29)53:20 (29)
2Genar Jeremy48:46 (24)1:42:06 (28)
3Anciaux Benjamin47:54 (20)2:30:00 (27)
28
United States USA2:34:48 1Bone Eric47:23 (26)47:23 (26)
2Smith Ross51:20 (28)1:38:43 (27)
3Barbone Giacomo56:05 (28)2:34:48 (28)
29
Turkey TUR2:46:11 1Kutlu Orhan49:58 (28)49:58 (28)
2Demiröz Yasar Ismet52:08 (29)1:42:06 (28)
3Sigirci Huzeyfe1:04:05 (29)2:46:11 (29)
30
Hong Kong HKG3:26:45 1Yu Tsz Wai59:04 (30)59:04 (30)
2Yip Chak Lun Gerald1:14:15 (31)2:13:19 (30)
3Lee Kin Wai1:13:26 (30)3:26:45 (30)
  Japan JPNdsq 1Matsushita Mutsukidsqdsq
2Osaki Hirokazu1:00:19 (30)dsq