Aplink Rėkyvos ežerą
LTU, Rėkyva, 2017-03-19

Resultater

Klass V

Bana 14.5 km 2 varv

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Varv Tid min/km
1
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUS-Sportas, Igtisa SK 2 58:57.2 4:04
2
Stulgys Donatas LTU  2 1:00:00.2 4:08
3
Bacys Modestas LTUmiskotrasa.lt 2 1:02:14.2 4:18
4
Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTUArboro OK 2 1:03:00.2 4:21
5
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2 1:05:14.0 4:30
6
Olišauskis Kevinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2 1:06:30.4 4:35
7
Jateiko Tomas LTURCN 2 1:07:33.6 4:40
8
Čekanauskas Justinas LTULietuvos kariuomenė 2 1:07:46.8 4:40
9
Dulius Dominykas LTUArboro OK 2 1:08:06.4 4:42
10
Tamošaitis Simonas LTUArboro OK 2 1:08:27.3 4:43
11
Lipnickas Rokas LTUArboro OK 2 1:09:19.2 4:47
12
Košiuba Donatas LTUBėgimo klubas 2 1:11:22.2 4:55
13
Baranauskas Tadas LTUatletai.lt 2 1:12:03.7 4:58
14
Pocevičius Mantas LTUTinklas 2 1:12:40.6 5:01
15
Juknevičius Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2 1:13:09.4 5:03
16
Stasiukaitis Simas LTUBėgimo klubas 2 1:14:03.0 5:06
17
Zalumskis Remigijus LTU  2 1:14:14.7 5:07
18
Petreikis Donatas LTUTelšiai OK 2 1:14:29.8 5:08
19
Karpovič Bogdan LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 2 1:14:44.6 5:09
20
Filipauskas Sigitas LTU  2 1:15:22.5 5:12
21
Rimkus Ričardas LTUTinklas 2 1:15:51.2 5:14
22
Kaikaris Mindaugas LTUPantera nemiega 2 1:17:07.1 5:19
23
Uža Valentas LTUBėgimo klubas 2 1:17:46.7 5:22
24
Gabšys Ignas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2 1:18:45.4 5:26
25
Mažeika Gediminas LTU  2 1:18:59.0 5:27
26
Gramavičius Tomas LTUCosport 2 1:19:25.9 5:29
27
Kruopis Justinas LTUBedvasis 2 1:19:40.5 5:30
28
Valskis Darius LTUS-Sportas 2 1:20:40.2 5:34
29
Medeikis Algirdas LTUBėgimo klubas 2 1:21:05.4 5:36
30
Barzdžius Vytautas LTU  2 1:21:09.3 5:36
31
Ilciuk Andrej LTULietuvos jūrininkai 2 1:21:25.8 5:37
32
Navickas Saulius LTUBėgimo klubas 2 1:22:02.8 5:40
33
Regelskis Rytis LTUBėgimo klubas 2 1:22:11.8 5:40
34
Baziulis Laurynas LTU  2 1:22:18.8 5:41
35
Rimkevičius Paulius LTU  2 1:22:54.9 5:43
36
Budzinauskas Donatas LTULiga SK 2 1:23:09.0 5:44
37
Beržinskas Aurimas LTUGreen team 2 1:24:39.3 5:50
38
Čeponis Audrius LTUGreen team 2 1:24:41.5 5:50
39
Staliorevičius Nerijus LTU  2 1:27:27.3 6:02
40
Mikulėnas Arūnas LTU  2 1:27:27.5 6:02
41
Strazdauskas Algirdas LTUBėgimo klubas 2 1:27:55.6 6:04
42
Barysas Gediminas LTUBėgimo klubas 2 1:28:11.7 6:05
43
Venzlauskas Vygandas LTU  2 1:28:30.3 6:06
44
Stonys Daugirdas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2 1:30:43.0 6:15
45
Rakickas Marius LTUGreen team 2 1:31:52.0 6:20
46
Rimkus Gytis LTU  2 1:32:03.5 6:21
47
Izonis Rolandas LTUŠiaulių bėgimo klubas 2 1:32:12.3 6:22
48
Skupeika Paulius LTUS-Sportas 2 1:32:20.6 6:22
49
Šukys Paulius LTU  2 1:32:51.4 6:24
50
Valys Saulius LTUKOP OESKV 2 1:33:47.7 6:28
51
Kožkus Edvinas LTU  2 1:34:17.1 6:30
52
Sankauskis Adolfas LTUS-Sportas 2 1:34:59.8 6:33
53
Zika Donaldas LTU  2 1:35:05.0 6:33
54
Čypas Oskaras LTUMaratonas BK 2 1:35:51.6 6:37
55
Rupšys Mindaugas LTUSun city crossfit 2 1:36:05.1 6:38
56
Liubinskas Justinas LTUO! Klaipėda 2 1:36:11.6 6:38
57
Juška Raimondas LTUDream team 2 1:36:28.6 6:39
58
Palubinskas Tadas LTU  2 1:36:36.8 6:40
59
Čėsna Darius LTUArboro OK 2 1:37:09.4 6:42
60
Barinovas Darius LTUBėgimo klubas 2 1:37:21.7 6:43
61
Skebas Benas LTUMaratonas BK 2 1:38:10.4 6:46
62
Rutkus Martynas LTUTop dogz 2 1:38:35.6 6:48
63
Kropivjanskis Romanas LTU  2 1:39:37.4 6:52
64
Taura Laurynas LTU  2 1:39:54.3 6:53
65
Augustis Vidas LTUŠiaulių bėgimo klubas 2 1:43:33.7 7:09
66
Valiuška Dovydas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2 1:47:02.6 7:23
67
Juodėnas Gediminas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas 2 1:47:07.8 7:23
68
Skurvidas Laurynas LTU  2 1:51:16.1 7:40
69
Tamošaitis Donatas LTUCharlie angel 2 1:51:49.2 7:43
70
Plungė Ramūnas LTU  2 1:58:25.4 8:10
71
Jankauskas Giedrius LTUHerbalife 2 1:58:38.4 8:11
72
Vaitkus Tadas LTUGRG AB, Ugnies baterija 2 2:22:35.5 9:50
73
Lekavičius Justas LTUBėgantis žmogus 1 0:06.2  

Sträcktider