Lietuvos orientavimosi sporto bėgte čempionatas sprinto trasoje
LTU, Panevėžys, 2017-05-13

Resultater

Klass V

Bana 3.1 km 24 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
D
1
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Panevėžys 10:33 3:25
D
2
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 10:35 3:26
D
3
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Vilnius 11:23 3:42
D
4
Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 11:25 3:42
D
5
Čiapas Agnius LTUArboro OK, Klaipėda 11:35 3:46
D
6
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 11:39 3:47
7
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 11:45 3:49
8
Valantinas Giedrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 11:54 3:52
9
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 11:59 3:53
10
Rimkus Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 12:00 3:54
11
Nakvosas Gytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 12:14 3:58
12
Morėnas Gediminas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 12:18 4:00
13
Gerasimov Andrej LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 12:19 4:00
14
Olišauskis Kevinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 12:36 4:05
15
Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 12:41 4:07
16
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 12:43 4:08
17
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK, Vilnius 12:45 4:08
18
Liubinskas Justinas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 12:50 4:10
18
Michailovas Andrius LTUArboro OK, Zarasai 12:50 4:10
20
Novičenko Eduard LTUŠiurpys OK, Zarasai 12:58 4:13
21
Michalkovskij Anton LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 13:01 4:13
22
Koveckis Rokas LTUO! Klaipėda, Palanga 13:04 4:14
23
Janušis Gediminas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 13:07 4:15
24
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 13:13 4:17
25
Kukė Gintaras LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 13:25 4:21
26
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTULėvuo OK, Karmėlava 13:41 4:26
27
Griškonis Tomas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 13:47 4:28
28
Romančikas Gediminas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 13:56 4:31
29
Totilas Mantas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 14:00 4:33
30
Vymeris Marius LTUDainava OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus 14:03 4:34
31
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 14:18 4:39
32
Valatka Paulius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 14:22 4:40
33
Krencius Lukas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 14:41 4:46
34
Vaišvilas Marius LTUArboro OK, Klaipėda 14:46 4:48
35
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 14:55 4:51
36
Baranauskas Martynas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 14:57 4:51
37
Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 15:15 4:57
38
Misiūnas Matas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 15:44 5:06
39
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 16:29 5:21
40
Stonys Daugirdas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 16:57 5:30
41
Songinas Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 17:50 5:47
42
Pečkys Artūras LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 18:33 6:01
43
Vingis Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 19:09 6:13
44
Janonis Saulius LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 20:02 6:30
  Šilo Vitalijus LTU  dsq  
  Astrauskas Marius LTUSakas OK, Vilnius dsq  
  Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius dsq  
  Kuzminskis Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius dsq  

Sträcktider