Plats | Klass | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V5 | Blockis Vytautas | LTU | Focus Vilnius, Vilnius | 19:43.4 | 45.6 |
2 | V5 | Kačerauskas Arturas | LTU | Umarai SP | 20:28.0 | 44 |
3 | V5 | Jančauskas Mantas | LTU | Domus lumina | 20:30.0 | 43.9 |
4 | V2 | Grabauskas Povilas | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM | 20:36.4 | 43.7 |
5 | V2 | Mikutis Aivaras | LTU | Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM | 20:40.0 | 43.5 |
6 | V2 | Šuvalskis Lukas | LTU | Staki DK, SM Gaja | 21:12.7 | 42.4 |
7 | V5 | Seluchinas Maksimas | LTU | Blitz | 21:21.7 | 42.1 |
8 | V2 | Janulis Augustas | LTU | Utenos SC | 21:24.4 | 42 |
9 | V2 | Matusevičius Gytis | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM | 21:35.4 | 41.7 |
10 | V2 | Galeckas Karolis | LTU | Staki DK, SM Gaja | 21:38.4 | 41.6 |
11 | V5 | Sankauskas Donatas | LTU | Velomanai team | 21:39.8 | 41.5 |
12 | V5 | Patinskas Kęstutis | LTU | Focus Vilnius, Vilnius | 21:46.7 | 41.3 |
13 | V2 | Norutis Žygimantas | LTU | Vitus DK, Vilniaus m. SC | 21:54.1 | 41.1 |
14 | V2 | Serafinas Gėdvinas | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 21:59.1 | 40.9 |
15 | V2 | Matuzevičius Žygimantas | LTU | Vitus DK, Vilniaus m. SC | 22:03.6 | 40.8 |
16 | V2 | Aželis Eitvilas | LTU | Utenos SC | 22:04.4 | 40.8 |
17 | V2 | Aleksa Rimvydas | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM | 22:17.1 | 40.4 |
18 | V2 | Šavelskis Paulius | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM | 22:18.1 | 40.4 |
19 | V2 | Mazurevičius Edvinas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC | 22:27.8 | 40.1 |
20 | V2 | Grunulas Paulius | LTU | Klaipėda CT, Viesulo SC | 22:37.1 | 39.8 |
21 | V2 | Bagdonas Arminas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC | 22:39.6 | 39.7 |
22 | V2 | Dirmantas Rokas | LTU | Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC | 22:40.0 | 39.7 |
23 | V2 | Bitininas Mantas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC | 22:46.7 | 39.5 |
24 | M2 | Žiliūtė Rimantė | LTU | Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM | 22:50.7 | 39.4 |
25 | V5 | Vinskas Algis | LTU | Velomanai team | 22:56.4 | 39.2 |
26 | V2 | Jankūnas Osvaldas | LTU | Staki DK, SM Gaja | 22:57.8 | 39.2 |
27 | M2 | Gedraitytė Akvilė | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG | 23:03.5 | 39 |
28 | V2 | Musteika Titas | LTU | Vitus DK, Vilniaus m. SC | 23:12.4 | 38.8 |
29 | V2 | Jankys Benas | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM | 23:12.9 | 38.8 |
30 | V2 | Stasytis Matas | LTU | Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM | 23:19.8 | 38.6 |
31 | M2 | Patinskaitė Paulina | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG | 23:20.1 | 38.6 |
32 | V2 | Vaitkevičius Dovydas | LTU | Utenos SC | 23:37.7 | 38.1 |
33 | M2 | Pikūnaitė Auksė | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys | 23:52.2 | 37.7 |
34 | M2 | Motiejūnaitė Karolina | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG | 23:52.5 | 37.7 |
35 | V2 | Januška Marius | LTU | Vitus DK, Vilniaus m. SC | 23:52.8 | 37.7 |
36 | M2 | Šiugždinytė Ramutė | LTU | Staki DK, SM Gaja | 23:56.0 | 37.6 |
37 | M2 | Gustaitė Gabija | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys | 24:01.0 | 37.5 |
38 | V2 | Petruškevičius Deividas | LTU | Staki DK, SM Gaja | 24:04.9 | 37.4 |
39 | M2 | Symulevič Kamilė | LTU | Sietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC | 24:19.7 | 37 |
40 | V2 | Ivanovas Olegas | LTU | Staki DK, SM Gaja | 24:21.3 | 37 |
41 | V5 | Kiušas Petras | LTU | Dviratai - Daistatus | 24:27.0 | 36.8 |
42 | M2 | Ališauskaitė Gabija | LTU | Vitus DK, Vilniaus m. SC | 24:36.5 | 36.6 |
43 | M2 | Jurgelevičiūtė Rugilė | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys | 24:51.5 | 36.2 |
44 | M2 | Bugajavaitė Elvyra | LTU | Sietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC | 24:51.9 | 36.2 |
45 | V2 | Rėkus Vismantas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 24:54.4 | 36.1 |
46 | M2 | Župerkaitė Erika | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys | 24:56.1 | 36.1 |
47 | M2 | Šideikytė Toma | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys | 25:07.1 | 35.8 |
48 | V2 | Jonavičius Gintaras | LTU | Dubysos SM | 25:12.9 | 35.7 |
49 | M2 | Rusak Anastasija | LTU | Sietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC | 25:21.8 | 35.5 |
50 | V2 | Žemaitaitis Rytis | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM | 25:53.3 | 34.8 |
51 | M2 | Mickevičiūtė Justė | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM | 26:04.8 | 34.5 |
52 | M2 | Mastauskaitė Milda | LTU | Staki DK, SM Gaja | 26:21.2 | 34.2 |
53 | M2 | Opanasenkaitė Martyna | LTU | Staki DK, SM Gaja | 26:51.6 | 33.5 |
54 | M2 | Jankauskaitė Kristina | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys | 27:28.5 | 32.8 |
55 | M2 | Rusakevičiūtė Augustė | LTU | Utenos SC | 27:32.8 | 32.7 |
56 | V2 | Paliulis Danielius | LTU | Staki DK, SM Gaja | 27:38.6 | 32.6 |
57 | M2 | Šikailovaitė Ona | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys | 27:41.8 | 32.5 |
58 | M2 | Janavičiūtė Aistė | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM | 27:43.0 | 32.5 |
59 | M2 | Malevičiūtė Neringa | LTU | Staki DK, SM Gaja | 28:20.1 | 31.8 |
60 | V2 | Bagdonavičius Paulius | LTU | Sūduvos SC | 28:24.1 | 31.7 |
61 | M2 | Babinskaitė Rimvydė | LTU | Staki DK, SM Gaja | 28:36.8 | 31.5 |
62 | M2 | Povilauskaitė Justina | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys | 28:42.2 | 31.4 |
63 | M2 | Leistrumaitė Gabrielė | LTU | Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC | 29:11.1 | 30.8 |
64 | V2 | Firsunin Pijus | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 2:28:39.9 | 6.1 |