Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lamov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 13:56 | 4:21 |
2 |
Uusitalo Jyri | FIN | Finland | 14:13 | 4:26 |
3 |
Gorlanov Sergey | RUS | Russia | 14:15 | 4:27 |
4 |
Grigoriev Andrey | RUS | Russia | 14:21 | 4:29 |
5 |
Jaama Mattis | EST | Estonia | 14:30 | 4:31 |
6 |
Häkkinen Janne | FIN | Finland | 14:34 | 4:33 |
7 |
Hammarberg Martin | SWE | Sweden | 14:37 | 4:34 |
8 |
Saarela Ville Petteri | FIN | Finland | 14:45 | 4:36 |
8 |
Arnesson Peter | SWE | Sweden | 14:45 | 4:36 |
10 |
Nordberg Ulrik | SWE | Sweden | 14:47 | 4:37 |
10 |
Linnainmaa Tero | FIN | Finland | 14:47 | 4:37 |
12 |
Yazykov Yuri | BLR | Belarus | 14:49 | 4:37 |
13 |
Kotro Tuomas | FIN | Finland | 14:55 | 4:39 |
14 |
Kivlenieks Raivo | LAT | Latvia | 14:56 | 4:40 |
15 |
Kvåle Bjørnar | NOR | Norway | 14:58 | 4:40 |
16 |
Rost Erik | SWE | Sweden | 15:02 | 4:41 |
17 |
Karppinen Aleksi | FIN | Finland | 15:03 | 4:42 |
18 |
Moholdt Lars Hol | NOR | Norway | 15:05 | 4:42 |
19 |
Horvat Petr | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:12 | 4:45 |
20 |
Veselov Kirill | RUS | Russia | 15:14 | 4:45 |
21 |
Lundholm Markus | SWE | Sweden | 15:16 | 4:46 |
22 |
Ignatov Vladimir | RUS | Russia | 15:24 | 4:48 |
23 |
Blomgren Erik | SWE | Sweden | 15:25 | 4:49 |
24 |
Watterdal Øyvind Lien | NOR | Norway | 15:31 | 4:50 |
25 |
Laciga Radek | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:32 | 4:51 |
26 |
Khrennikov Eduard | RUS | Russia | 15:33 | 4:51 |
27 |
Tuomala Misa | FIN | Finland | 15:43 | 4:54 |
28 |
Škoda Jakub | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:45 | 4:55 |
29 |
Kivlenieks Andris | LAT | Latvia | 15:48 | 4:56 |
30 |
Truttmann Sandro | SUI | Switzerland | 15:54 | 4:58 |
31 |
Petrulis Vitalijus | LTU | Lithuania | 15:57 | 4:59 |
32 |
Wiggen Øyvind | NOR | Norway | 15:58 | 4:59 |
33 |
Raize Nauris | LAT | Latvia | 16:05 | 5:01 |
34 |
Argalas Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 16:14 | 5:04 |
35 |
Koirikivi Anssi | FIN | Finland | 16:26 | 5:08 |
36 |
Gerasimov Andrej | LTU | Lithuania | 16:39 | 5:12 |
37 |
Suciu Simion | ROU | Romania | 16:45 | 5:14 |
38 |
Belomazhev Stanimir | BUL | Bulgaria | 16:49 | 5:15 |
39 |
Udam Ilmar | EST | Estonia | 17:00 | 5:18 |
40 |
Kappenberger Andrin | SUI | Switzerland | 17:05 | 5:20 |
41 |
Hallik Margus | EST | Estonia | 17:08 | 5:21 |
42 |
Kalinkin Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 17:58 | 5:36 |
43 |
Rõõm Rimmo | EST | Estonia | 17:59 | 5:37 |
44 |
Matus Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 18:05 | 5:39 |
45 |
Neimanis Nauris | LAT | Latvia | 18:17 | 5:42 |
46 |
Beglinger Lars | SUI | Switzerland | 18:22 | 5:44 |
47 |
Fesselhofer Roland | AUT | Austria | 18:39 | 5:49 |
48 |
Saal Andres | EST | Estonia | 18:41 | 5:50 |
49 |
Kugler Johann | AUT | Austria | 18:51 | 5:53 |
50 |
Szep Zoltan | ROU | Romania | 18:59 | 5:55 |
51 |
Owens Adrian | USA | United States | 21:01 | 6:34 |
52 |
Despard Edward | USA | United States | 27:14 | 8:30 |
Rasko Yuriy | UKR | Ukraine | dsq | ||
Šulčys Nerijus | LTU | Lithuania | dsq | ||
Stryzhak Artem | UKR | Ukraine | dsq |