Plats | Klass | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V12 | Burbulis Gvidas | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 18:04 | 8:12 |
2 | V12 | Kareckas Kimantas | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 18:08 | 8:14 |
3 | V12 | Malakauskas Gabrielius | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 18:34 | 8:26 |
4 | M12 | Gegužytė Emilija | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 23:51 | 10:50 |
5 | V12 | Cibulskas Augustas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 23:52 | 10:50 |
6 | V12 | Šliūželis Mykolas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 24:34 | 11:10 |
7 | M12 | Rubliauskaitė Aidija | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 24:39 | 11:12 |
8 | M12 | Tėvelytė Eidvilė | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 25:03 | 11:23 |
9 | M12 | Gapšytė Gintarė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 26:29 | 12:02 |
10 | M12 | Labenskytė Ieva | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Palanga | 27:03 | 12:17 |
11 | V12 | Donėla Matas | LTU | 27:05 | 12:18 | |
12 | V12 | Mazuraitis Aistis | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 27:11 | 12:21 |
13 | V75 | Barauskas Mykolas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 27:31 | 12:30 |
14 | V12 | Valužis Timūras | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 28:57 | 13:09 |
15 | M12 | Uksaitė Ugnė | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 29:52 | 13:34 |
16 | M12 | Kevėnaitė Agilė | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 29:53 | 13:34 |
16 | M12 | Gabreliūnaitė Ugnė | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 29:53 | 13:34 |
16 | M12 | Činčikaitė Miglė | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 29:53 | 13:34 |
19 | M12 | Mazuraitytė Greta | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 29:58 | 13:37 |
20 | M12 | Jasionytė Aurėja | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 30:04 | 13:39 |
21 | V12 | Strolė Salvijus | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 31:02 | 14:06 |
22 | V12 | Karvelis Džiugas | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 31:07 | 14:08 |
23 | V75 | Prūsevičius Adolfas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 32:09 | 14:36 |
24 | M12 | Denisovaitė Rugilė | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 32:52 | 14:56 |
25 | V12 | Sartanavičius Vakaris | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 33:04 | 15:01 |
26 | V12 | Jadeška Dagnius | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 34:33 | 15:42 |
27 | V12 | Vaškys Mantas | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 35:48 | 16:16 |
28 | M12 | Murzaitė Gabrielė | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 35:54 | 16:19 |
29 | M12 | Preibytė Monika | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 37:23 | 16:59 |
30 | V12 | Rubininas Vilius | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 41:08 | 18:41 |
31 | V12 | Sidaras Dovydas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 41:45 | 18:58 |
32 | V12 | Šinkūnas Gvidas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 42:16 | 19:12 |
33 | V12 | Juška Rokas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 42:22 | 19:15 |
34 | V12 | Jurjonas Artūras | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 42:47 | 19:26 |
35 | V12 | Rubininas Mantas | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 43:59 | 19:59 |
36 | V12 | Lukošius Rimvydas | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 44:02 | 20:00 |
37 | V12 | Reliuga Modestas | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 1:06:24 | 30:10 |
38 | V12 | Streckis Tautvydas | LTU | Neringos SM, Neringa | 1:15:03 | 34:06 |
V12 | Rutkauskas Pijus | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | dsq | ||
V12 | Jasinskas Rytis | LTU | Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava | dsq |