WOC relay mix
RUS, Krasnoyarsk, 2017-03-07

Resultater

Klass X

Bana 1, 3, 5 sträckor 1.5 km 6 K; 2, 4, 6 sträckor 1.9 km 7 K

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Sweden SWE35:22 1Alexandersson Tove4:29 (  1)4:29 (  1)
2Rost Erik5:54 (  1)10:23 (  1)
3Alexandersson Tove5:16 (  2)15:39 (  1)
4Rost Erik6:40 (  5)22:19 (  1)
5Alexandersson Tove5:54 (  4)28:13 (  1)
6Rost Erik7:09 (  3)35:22 (  1)
2
Russia RUS36:15 1Frolova Polina4:43 (  2)4:43 (  2)
2Lamov Andrey6:44 (  4)11:27 (  2)
3Frolova Polina5:56 (  5)17:23 (  2)
4Lamov Andrey6:42 (  6)24:05 (  3)
5Frolova Polina5:16 (  1)29:21 (  3)
6Lamov Andrey6:54 (  2)36:15 (  2)
3
Finland FIN37:14 1Koskela Salla5:28 (  6)5:28 (  6)
2Saarela Ville Petteri6:56 (  5)12:24 (  5)
3Koskela Salla5:15 (  1)17:39 (  3)
4Saarela Ville Petteri6:11 (  1)23:50 (  2)
5Koskela Salla5:26 (  2)29:16 (  2)
6Saarela Ville Petteri7:58 (  5)37:14 (  3)
4
Norway NOR38:10 1Andersen Evine Westli5:10 (  3)5:10 (  3)
2Kvåle Bjørnar6:35 (  3)11:45 (  3)
3Andersen Evine Westli5:56 (  5)17:41 (  4)
4Kvåle Bjørnar6:44 (  7)24:25 (  5)
5Andersen Evine Westli6:23 (  8)30:48 (  5)
6Kvåle Bjørnar7:22 (  4)38:10 (  4)
5
Bulgaria BUL38:40 1Grigorova Antoniya6:08 (10)6:08 (10)
2Belomazhev Stanimir7:00 (  6)13:08 (  9)
3Grigorova Antoniya6:13 (  7)19:21 (  7)
4Belomazhev Stanimir6:28 (  2)25:49 (  7)
5Grigorova Antoniya6:15 (  7)32:04 (  7)
6Belomazhev Stanimir6:36 (  1)38:40 (  5)
6
Czech Republic CZE38:42 1Hančikova Hana5:30 (  8)5:30 (  8)
2Laciga Radek6:23 (  2)11:53 (  4)
3Hančikova Hana5:51 (  4)17:44 (  5)
4Laciga Radek6:34 (  4)24:18 (  4)
5Hančikova Hana5:50 (  3)30:08 (  4)
6Laciga Radek8:34 (  8)38:42 (  6)
7
Estonia EST39:38 1Kudre Daisy5:36 (  9)5:36 (  9)
2Jaama Mattis7:24 (  7)13:00 (  6)
3Kudre Daisy5:45 (  3)18:45 (  6)
4Jaama Mattis6:28 (  2)25:13 (  6)
5Kudre Daisy6:02 (  5)31:15 (  6)
6Jaama Mattis8:23 (  7)39:38 (  7)
8
Kazakhstan KAZ42:15 1Novikova Olga5:12 (  5)5:12 (  5)
2Tokbayev Asslan7:57 (  9)13:09 (10)
3Novikova Olga6:21 (  8)19:30 (  8)
4Tokbayev Asslan8:18 (11)27:48 (10)
5Novikova Olga6:12 (  6)34:00 (  9)
6Tokbayev Asslan8:15 (  6)42:15 (  8)
9
Italy ITA42:38 1Corradini Stefania5:10 (  3)5:10 (  3)
2Corradini Francesco7:57 (  9)13:07 (  8)
3Corradini Stefania6:30 (10)19:37 (10)
4Corradini Francesco7:29 (  8)27:06 (  8)
5Corradini Stefania6:49 (10)33:55 (  8)
6Corradini Francesco8:43 (  9)42:38 (  9)
10
Lithuania LTU43:06 1Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė5:28 (  6)5:28 (  6)
2Petrulis Vitalijus7:33 (  8)13:01 (  7)
3Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė6:29 (  9)19:30 (  8)
4Petrulis Vitalijus8:15 (10)27:45 (  9)
5Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė6:35 (  9)34:20 (10)
6Petrulis Vitalijus8:46 (10)43:06 (10)
11
Germany GER48:30 1Bruns Rieke7:00 (11)7:00 (11)
2Kohlschmidt Bernd8:12 (12)15:12 (11)
3Bruns Rieke8:06 (12)23:18 (11)
4Kohlschmidt Bernd7:53 (  9)31:11 (11)
5Bruns Rieke7:50 (12)39:01 (11)
6Kohlschmidt Bernd9:29 (11)48:30 (11)
12
Belarus BLR50:45 1Yurok Irina8:04 (12)8:04 (12)
2Zvontsov Igor8:11 (11)16:15 (12)
3Yurok Irina8:03 (11)24:18 (12)
4Zvontsov Igor8:59 (12)33:17 (12)
5Yurok Irina7:41 (11)40:58 (12)
6Zvontsov Igor9:47 (13)50:45 (12)
13
Japan JPN54:45 1Sakai Yoshiko9:09 (14)9:09 (14)
2Ishihara Takumi9:45 (13)18:54 (13)
3Sakai Yoshiko8:09 (13)27:03 (13)
4Ishihara Takumi10:05 (13)37:08 (13)
5Sakai Yoshiko7:59 (13)45:07 (13)
6Ishihara Takumi9:38 (12)54:45 (13)
  Poland POLdsq 1Kamińska Anna8:37 (13)8:37 (13)
2Cegiełka Jan16:16 (15)24:53 (14)
3Kamińska Anna10:09 (14)35:02 (14)
4Cegiełka Jan21:22 (15)56:24 (14)
5Kamińska Anna11:20 (15)1:07:44 (14)
6Cegiełka Jandnfdsq
  Kyrgyzstan KGZdsq 1Taranova Elena16:00 (15)16:00 (15)
2Matveev Nikolai15:35 (14)31:35 (15)
3Taranova Elena14:17 (15)45:52 (15)
4Matveev Nikolai12:55 (14)58:47 (15)
5Taranova Elena9:28 (14)1:08:15 (15)
6Matveev Nikolaidnfdsq