Žemaitijos taurės Telšių etapas
LTU, Telšiai, 2017-06-11

Resultater

Klass V_MEG

Bana 27.0 km

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Poäng Tid km/h
1
Sprindys Paulius LTUDviračiai 1000 1:11:54.0 22.5
2
Ereminas Donatas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1000 1:11:54.4 22.5
3
Malikas Andrejus LTULietuvos kariuomenė 997 1:12:05.4 22.5
4
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 988 1:12:44.2 22.3
5
Sankauskis Adolfas LTUS-Sportas 980 1:13:20.0 22.1
6
Andrulis Tadas LTUŠiauliai 979 1:13:28.1 22.1
7
Žukauskas Remigijus LTUS-Sportas, Gruzdžiai 977 1:13:35.6 22
8
Kubilius Romas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 967 1:14:20.9 21.8
9
Milaknis Mindaugas LTU  966 1:14:25.3 21.8
10
Kurlavičius Paulius LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 952 1:15:31.2 21.5
11
Urniežius Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 937 1:16:43.6 21.1
12
Maironis Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 925 1:17:41.7 20.9
13
Jakimavičius Mantas LTUKaunas 923 1:17:53.0 20.8
14
Jankevičius Arūnas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 920 1:18:10.6 20.7
15
Stancelis Andrius LTUVelofrontas, Klaipėda 908 1:19:12.8 20.5
16
Žibaitis Remigijus LTUJoniškis 892 1:20:33.9 20.1
17
Vaitkevičius Justinas LTUVilnius 891 1:20:42.8 20.1
18
Arošius Justas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 887 1:21:01.8 20
18
Šaltupis Rolandas LTUDviračiai 887 1:21:01.8 20
20
Skupeika Paulius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 886 1:21:10.7 20
21
Augulis Andrius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 873 1:22:18.8 19.7
22
Sodys Gintautas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 868 1:22:51.0 19.6
23
Tijūnaitis Karolis LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 864 1:23:14.2 19.5
24
Skabeikis Mantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 862 1:23:22.4 19.4
25
Baliūnas Dainius LTUJoniškis 861 1:23:32.6 19.4
26
Barzdžius Vytautas LTUGinkūnai 840 1:25:37.2 18.9
27
Norkus Linas LTUJoniškis 840 1:25:37.8 18.9
28
Kavaliauskas Rūtenis LTUVeloratai DK, Radviliškis 832 1:26:26.8 18.7
29
Cibulskis Artūras LTUŠilalė 820 1:27:42.0 18.5
30
Kuodis Simonas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 810 1:28:44.4 18.3
31
Naktinis Žygimantas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 808 1:28:59.9 18.2
32
Greitmanas Imantas LTUŠiauliai 806 1:29:14.9 18.2
33
Ogunauskas Audrius LTUŠiauliai 797 1:30:09.9 18
34
Bajorūnas Valdas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 796 1:30:21.1 17.9
35
Kėras Gintautas LTUTelšiai OK, Klaipėda 795 1:30:29.1 17.9
36
Laurinaitis Raimondas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 794 1:30:33.0 17.9
37
Jucevičius Stanislovas LTU  787 1:31:23.8 17.7
38
Stancelis Edmundas LTUVelofrontas, Klaipėda 779 1:32:17.7 17.6
39
Skabeikis Laimonas LTULiga SK, Akmenė 777 1:32:29.9 17.5
40
Galinauskas Artūras LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 772 1:33:07.2 17.4
41
Kavaliauskas Simonas LTUVeloratai DK, Radviliškis 762 1:34:23.6 17.2
42
Zubavičius Mantas LTU  752 1:35:33.2 17
43
Klevinskas Arūnas LTU  752 1:35:35.0 16.9
44
Barvydaitis Vytautas LTUAktyvus stilius, Klaipėda 752 1:35:35.8 16.9
45
Triuška Arūnas LTUKlaipėda 744 1:36:39.2 16.8
46
Eringis Evaldas LTUKlaipėda 732 1:38:13.2 16.5
47
Leščiauskas Mindaugas LTUPalanga 729 1:38:40.7 16.4
48
Ruminas Antanas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 725 1:39:09.7 16.3
49
Jucevičiius Tomas LTU  723 1:39:28.9 16.3
50
Karbauskas Aurimas LTU  719 1:39:57.3 16.2
51
Janišauskas Gediminas LTUŠiauliai 716 1:40:28.0 16.1
52
Čepulis Justas LTUŠiauliai 703 1:42:15.6 15.8
53
Pečiukėnas Edvinas LTUŠiauliai 684 1:45:05.2 15.4
54
Kelmys Darius LTU  675 1:46:31.1 15.2
55
Paulauskas Ramūnas LTUTelšiai 639 1:52:29.2 14.4
56
Trijonis Julius LTUTelšiai 549 2:10:55.0 12.4

Sträcktider