Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Poäng | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tekutjev Jevgenij | LTU | Mėta ir Maja lieka namie, Vilnius | 15 | 1:35:29 |
2 |
Januševskaitė Vida | LTU | Mėta ir Maja lieka namie, Vilnius | 15 | 1:35:30 |
3 |
Trunovas Andrius | LTU | A team, Kaunas | 15 | 1:48:49 |
4 |
Mačiulevičiūtė Aurėja | LTU | A team, Kaunas | 15 | 1:48:50 |
5 |
Čeplinskas Romas | LTU | G & R, Klaipėda | 15 | 1:55:25 |
6 |
Čeplinskienė Gintarė | LTU | G & R, Klaipėda | 15 | 1:55:26 |
7 |
Majsiajuk Iryna | BLR | Dragons, Minsk | 15 | 1:58:08 |
8 |
Zvontsov Igor | BLR | Dragons, Minsk | 15 | 1:58:09 |
9 |
Tuska Arūnas | LTU | Ešeriai, Vilnius | 15 | 2:04:53 |
9 |
Tuskienė Kristina | LTU | Ešeriai, Vilnius | 15 | 2:04:53 |
11 |
Lukoševičius Arnas | LTU | TransferGo Hakeriai, Vilnius | 15 | 2:06:30 |
11 |
Vaičiakauskaitė Inga | LTU | TransferGo Hakeriai, Vilnius | 15 | 2:06:30 |
13 |
Kudrevičius Artūras | LTU | Guminukai, Vilnius | 15 | 2:07:24 |
14 |
Kudrevičienė Vilmantė | LTU | Guminukai, Vilnius | 15 | 2:07:26 |
15 |
Malūkas Arūnas | LTU | Lašininis ir Kanapinė, Telšiai | 15 | 2:15:09 |
15 |
Teniukaitė Simona | LTU | Lašininis ir Kanapinė, Telšiai | 15 | 2:15:09 |
17 |
Naujokas Audrius | LTU | Audra vėjyje, Vilnius | 15 | 2:15:47 |
18 |
Petrauskis Darius | LTU | Sparnuoti drambliukai, Vilnius | 15 | 2:15:48 |
19 |
Petrauskienė Jurgita | LTU | Sparnuoti drambliukai, Vilnius | 15 | 2:15:49 |
19 |
Butkūnaitė Vėjūnė | LTU | Audra vėjyje, Panevėžys | 15 | 2:15:49 |
21 |
Vasmanienė Diana | LTU | MDP, Vilnius | 15 | 2:17:03 |
22 |
Tamaliūnas Marius | LTU | MDP, Vilnius | 15 | 2:17:05 |
23 |
Legaitė Odeta | LTU | TakeWay ADM, Vilnius | 15 | 2:18:27 |
24 |
Prenskis Artūras | LTU | TakeWay ADM, Vilnius | 15 | 2:18:28 |
25 |
Pinkevičiūtė Indrė | LTU | Amber, Vilnius | 15 | 2:18:37 |
25 |
Juozapaitis Džiugas | LTU | Amber, Vilnius | 15 | 2:18:37 |
27 |
Gataveckaitė Raminta | LTU | Brolis ir sesė 2017, Vilnius | 15 | 2:20:20 |
28 |
Alkovikas Žygimantas | LTU | Brolis ir sesė 2017, Vilnius | 15 | 2:20:21 |
29 |
Snitka Tomas | LTU | TransferGo Titanas ir Pupa, Vilnius | 15 | 2:20:31 |
30 |
Survilo Marta | LTU | TransferGo Titanas ir Pupa, Vilnius | 15 | 2:20:33 |
31 |
Sabulytė Simona | LTU | eMeSai, Kaunas | 15 | 2:21:32 |
32 |
Giedraitis Mantas | LTU | eMeSai, Kaunas | 15 | 2:21:33 |
33 |
Pabijanskas Konradas | LTU | Aladdin, Vilnius | 15 | 2:23:04 |
34 |
Grizaitė Vaiva | LTU | Aladdin, Vilnius | 15 | 2:23:06 |
35 |
Čeilutka Dovydas | LTU | D & I, Vilnius | 15 | 2:28:42 |
36 |
Čeilutkė Irena | LTU | D & I, Vilnius | 15 | 2:28:44 |
37 |
Šadreikaitė Alma | LTU | Royal team, Vilnius | 15 | 2:29:27 |
38 |
Lazdauskas Rokas | LTU | Royal team, Vilnius | 15 | 2:29:28 |
39 |
Daugnora Povilas | LTU | Draugai iš 11, Vilnius | 15 | 2:30:10 |
40 |
Daugnorienė Justina | LTU | Draugai iš 11, Vilnius | 15 | 2:30:11 |
41 |
Kalvaitis Romandas | LTU | Nepal, Palanga | 15 | 2:33:08 |
42 |
Kalvaitienė Deimantė | LTU | Nepal, Palanga | 15 | 2:33:14 |
43 |
Kosar Natalija | BLR | Galchata uchatsa letat, Minsk | 15 | 2:39:19 |
44 |
Galko Sergei | BLR | Galchata uchatsa letat, Minsk | 15 | 2:39:20 |
45 |
Kalmatavičius Vytautas | LTU | Triniti, Vilnius | 15 | 2:39:58 |
46 |
Čiuladienė Giedrė | LTU | Triniti, Vilnius | 15 | 2:39:59 |
47 |
Stubrys Duygu | LTU | Three musketeers, Šiauliai | 15 | 2:44:09 |
48 |
Stubrys Tautvydas | LTU | Three musketeers, Šiauliai | 15 | 2:44:10 |
49 |
Kamandulytė Gintare | LTU | Algindeira, Vilnius | 15 | 2:44:12 |
50 |
Velicko Jonas | LTU | Algindeira, Vilnius | 15 | 2:44:14 |
51 |
Yakimchanka Anatoli | BLR | Flay, Minsk | 15 | 2:55:28 |
52 |
Bekeshko Albina | BLR | Flay, Minsk | 15 | 2:55:30 |
53 |
Vilkickaitė Violeta | LTU | ŽaVi, Druskininkai | 15 | 2:56:35 |
54 |
Žagunis Vaidas | LTU | ŽaVi, Druskininkai | 15 | 2:56:37 |
55 |
Kazmiruk Vitaly | BLR | Tundras, Minsk | 15 | 2:58:16 |
56 |
Kazmiruk Inna | BLR | Tundras, Minsk | 15 | 2:58:18 |
57 |
Reika Donatas | LTU | 4 D, Klaipėda | 15 | 2:58:28 |
58 |
Reikė Deimantė | LTU | 4 D, Klaipėda | 15 | 2:58:30 |
59 |
Butvidas Gediminas | LTU | Murkuliukai, Klaipėda | 15 | 2:58:42 |
60 |
Vainauskaitė Lina | LTU | Murkuliukai, Klaipėda | 15 | 2:58:43 |
61 |
Šedurskas Simas | LTU | Sin, Vilnius | 15 | 3:00:46 |
61 |
Jonauskaitė Indrė | LTU | Sin, Vilnius | 15 | 3:00:46 |
63 |
Monahov Roman | BLR | BAKLAN, Minsk | 15 | 3:04:22 |
64 |
Saroka Natallia | BLR | BAKLAN, Minsk | 15 | 3:04:25 |
65 |
Bibik Andrei | BLR | Green peppers, Minsk | 15 | 3:13:15 |
65 |
Shchalkunova Katsiaryna | BLR | Green peppers, Minsk | 15 | 3:13:15 |
67 |
Zavistanavičius Ramūnas | LTU | Devbridge, Kaunas | 15 | 3:15:05 |
68 |
Zavistanavičienė Rūta | LTU | Devbridge, Kaunas | 15 | 3:15:06 |
69 |
Kašiuba Tadas | LTU | TakeWay KA2, Kaunas | 15 | 3:18:11 |
70 |
Merčaitytė Agnetė | LTU | TakeWay KA2, Kaunas | 15 | 3:18:12 |
71 |
Paukštienė Viktorija | LTU | Druckiai-team@lt, Vilnius | 15 | 3:18:30 |
72 |
Paukštis Nerijus | LTU | Druckiai-team@lt, Vilnius | 15 | 3:18:31 |
73 |
Urbonavičiūtė Angelė | LTU | A & E, Vilnius | 15 | 3:18:53 |
74 |
Šulcas Edvinas | LTU | A & E, Vilnius | 15 | 3:18:54 |
75 |
Borys Nadzeya | BLR | Kandibobery, Minsk | 15 | 3:19:24 |
76 |
Liavitski Maksim | BLR | Kandibobery, Minsk | 15 | 3:19:26 |
77 |
Bervidytė Evelina | LTU | TakeWay VA, Vilnius | 15 | 3:20:56 |
78 |
Čarnockij Stanislav | LTU | TakeWay VA, Vilnius | 15 | 3:21:00 |
79 |
Wasiukiewicz Edwin | LTU | Vilnius2Poznan, Vilnius | 15 | 3:25:20 |
79 |
Kaczmarek Ewa Maria | LTU | Vilnius2Poznan, Vilnius | 15 | 3:25:20 |
81 |
Parfianovich Alena | BLR | Mtb Rb, Minsk | 15 | 3:25:47 |
82 |
Baryskevich Yauhen | BLR | Mtb Rb, Minsk | 15 | 3:25:48 |
83 |
Baniulaitis Arnoldas | LTU | Tiesiog A, Vilnius | 15 | 3:26:49 |
84 |
Labunskaya Iryna | BLR | Baklazhan, Minsk | 15 | 3:26:50 |
85 |
Zuokaitė Alina | LTU | Tiesiog A, Vilnius | 15 | 3:26:51 |
85 |
Fihuryn Dzmitry | BLR | Baklazhan, Minsk | 15 | 3:26:51 |
87 |
Yeudakimau Uladzimir | BLR | First jump, Zhodino | 15 | 3:26:56 |
88 |
Yeudakimava Alena | BLR | First jump, Zhodino | 15 | 3:26:57 |
89 |
Kaziuchyts Alexandr | BLR | Double J, Minsk | 15 | 3:38:02 |
90 |
Bilduk Anastasiya | BLR | Double J, Minsk | 15 | 3:38:05 |
91 |
Praškevičiūtė Lina | LTU | The sloths, Vilnius | 15 | 3:44:19 |
92 |
Savičianskas Šarūnas | LTU | The sloths, Vilnius | 15 | 3:44:21 |
93 |
Čižinauskaitė Joana | LTU | TransferGo Bugalteriai, Vilnius | 15 | 3:44:39 |
94 |
Karvelis Anrenas | LTU | TransferGo Bugalteriai, Vilnius | 15 | 3:44:40 |
95 |
Soltonis Saulius | LTU | EnjoyTIC, Vilnius | 15 | 3:45:22 |
96 |
Kovaliova Ana | LTU | EnjoyTIC, Vilnius | 15 | 3:45:24 |
97 |
Simanovich Andrei | BLR | Minsk dreamers, Minsk | 15 | 3:47:01 |
98 |
Simanovich Liudmila | BLR | Minsk dreamers, Minsk | 15 | 3:47:05 |
99 |
Krypa Sviatlana | BLR | Krip, Baranovichi | 15 | 3:57:45 |
100 |
Krypa Andrei | BLR | Krip, Baranovichi | 15 | 3:57:49 |
101 |
Strakovič Jekaterina | BLR | 777, Baranoviči | 15 | 3:57:52 |
102 |
Čabotar Dmitrij | BLR | 777, Baranoviči | 15 | 3:57:53 |
103 |
Tishina Dasha | BLR | Feet up, Grodno | 15 | 3:58:17 |
104 |
Tishin Denis | BLR | Feet up, Grodno | 15 | 3:58:19 |
105 |
Fedchanka Artur | BLR | Medveghiki, Minsk | 15 | 3:59:24 |
106 |
Fedchanka Alesia | BLR | Medveghiki, Minsk | 15 | 3:59:32 |
107 |
Astreika Dzmitry | BLR | Viskas gerai, Minsk | 15 | 4:05:39 |
108 |
Bialinskaja Anna | BLR | Viskas gerai, Minsk | 15 | 4:05:40 |
109 |
Mileikaitė Aistė | LTU | Festivalininkai, Vilnius | 15 | 4:07:32 |
110 |
Kanevičius Darius | LTU | Festivalininkai, Vilnius | 15 | 4:07:35 |
111 |
Zharskaya Alena | BLR | Ignite the fire, Minsk | 15 | 4:07:42 |
112 |
Skers Aliaksandr | BLR | Ignite the fire, Minsk | 15 | 4:07:43 |
113 |
Surus Ivan | BLR | Super Mario, Minsk | 15 | 4:31:56 |
114 |
Surus Anna | BLR | Super Mario, Minsk | 15 | 4:32:05 |
115 |
Busarava Liliya | BLR | Skajenni Vyvirky, Minsk | 15 | 4:32:35 |
116 |
Taukachou Aliaksei | BLR | Skajenni Vyvirky, Minsk | 15 | 4:32:38 |
117 |
Savickis Arnas | LTU | Maži žmogeliukai, Vilnius | 14 | 3:11:38 |
118 |
Makusaitė Monika | LTU | Maži žmogeliukai, Vilnius | 14 | 3:11:39 |
119 |
Klauch Victor | BLR | Fox team, Minsk | 13 | 4:35:21 |
120 |
Klauch Ekaterina | BLR | Fox team, Minsk | 13 | 4:35:23 |
121 |
Staišiūnas Edvinas | LTU | Degučiai, Vilnius | 11 | 2:01:05 |
122 |
Jurgaitytė Greta | LTU | Degučiai, Vilnius | 11 | 2:01:06 |
123 |
Čiplytė Marija | LTU | M and M, Vilnius | 10 | 4:53:08 |
124 |
Rimgaila Mindaugas | LTU | M and M, Vilnius | 10 | 4:53:12 |
125 |
Buckiūnaitė Agnė | LTU | TakeWay KA, Kaunas | 9 | 4:29:55 |
126 |
Palikevičius Mažvydas | LTU | TakeWay KA, Kaunas | 9 | 4:30:03 |
127 |
Semiannik Mikhail | BLR | PBU, Vitebsk | 8 | 2:44:40 |
127 |
Semiannik Volga | BLR | PBU, Vitebsk | 8 | 2:44:40 |
129 |
Yakushau Andrei | BLR | Ogo, Minsk | 8 | 4:31:10 |
130 |
Yeupak Natallia | BLR | Ogo, Minsk | 8 | 4:31:13 |
131 |
Nikiforov Egor | BLR | E & V, Minsk | 7 | 2:58:23 |
132 |
Nikiforova Viktoria | BLR | E & V, Minsk | 7 | 2:58:24 |
133 |
Balcytytė Ruta | LTU | Vabalai, Vilnius | 7 | 3:53:44 |
134 |
Barysas Marius | LTU | Vabalai, Vilnius | 7 | 3:53:48 |
135 |
Tsimafeyeu Mikalai | BLR | Tim team, Minsk | 5 | 1:54:10 |
136 |
Tsimafeyeva Natallia | BLR | Tim team, Minsk | 5 | 1:54:19 |
137 |
Sattarau Yauheni | BLR | E & E, Hrodna | 1 | 2:00:16 |
138 |
Kulashkina Ellina | BLR | E & E, Hrodna | 1 | 2:00:19 |