WOC long
EST, Rõuge, 2017-07-04

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 17.0 km 25 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
1
Lundanes Olav NORNorway 1:45:25 6:12
2
Novikov Leonid RUSRussia 1:47:15 6:19
3
Lind William SWESweden 1:47:38 6:20
4
Dæhli Magne NORNorway 1:48:33 6:23
5
Kinneberg Eskil NORNorway 1:49:58 6:28
6
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 1:50:24 6:30
7
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 1:51:28 6:33
8
Runesson Johan SWESweden 1:51:49 6:35
9
Regborn Martin SWESweden 1:52:44 6:38
10
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 1:53:36 6:41
11
Portin Fredric FINFinland 1:55:51 6:49
12
Šedivy Jan CZECzech Republic 1:56:33 6:51
13
Westergård Håkon Jarvis NORNorway 1:57:15 6:54
14
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 1:57:29 6:55
15
Coupat Vincent FRAFrance 1:58:44 6:59
16
Kivikas Kenny ESTEstonia 1:59:41 7:02
17
Lassen Tue Agner Hjort DENDenmark 2:00:36 7:06
18
Street Ralph GBRGreat Britain 2:00:39 7:06
19
Kirmula Miika Matias FINFinland 2:00:55 7:07
20
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 2:01:08 7:08
21
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 2:01:28 7:09
22
Nykodym Miloš CZECzech Republic 2:02:03 7:11
23
Rio Nicolas FRAFrance 2:02:24 7:12
24
Aleksiayonak Aliaksei BLRBelarus 2:03:13 7:15
25
Cherry Alan George GBRGreat Britain 2:03:51 7:17
26
Zērnis Rūdolfs LATLatvia 2:03:52 7:17
27
Panchenko Artem UKRUkraine 2:04:27 7:19
28
Shcherbakov Denys UKRUkraine 2:04:29 7:19
29
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 2:05:32 7:23
30
Heinmann Kristo ESTEstonia 2:06:06 7:25
31
Cederberg Björn DENDenmark 2:06:54 7:28
32
Crickmore Jonathan Peter GBRGreat Britain 2:08:32 7:34
33
Olejnik Michał POLPoland 2:09:57 7:39
34
Minar Marek CZECzech Republic 2:10:39 7:41
35
Inderst Sebastian ITAItaly 2:17:00 8:04
36
Döllgast Moritz GERGermany 2:17:57 8:07
37
Beveridge Gene NZLNew Zealand 2:19:03 8:11
38
Heinaro Einari FINFinland 2:19:18 8:12
39
Russelkeely Bryan AUSAustralia 2:19:45 8:13
40
Baumholczer Maté HUNHungary 2:20:34 8:16
41
Nogueira De La Muela Luis Enrique ESPSpain 2:21:20 8:19
42
Salin Andrey BLRBelarus 2:21:22 8:19
43
Stulgys Donatas LTULithuania 2:21:24 8:19
44
Gil Marcos Eduardo ESPSpain 2:24:09 8:29
45
Crane Matthew AUSAustralia 2:26:39 8:38
46
Dutkowski Mikołaj POLPoland 2:27:10 8:39
47
Ahlswede Gregory USAUnited States 2:27:45 8:41
48
Peter Mathias AUTAustria 2:28:51 8:45
49
Farias Sousa Sidnaldo BRABrasil 2:31:51 8:56
50
Hribar Andraž SLOSlovenia 2:32:25 8:58
51
Tugyi Levente HUNHungary 2:35:19 9:08
52
Bilić Nikola SRBSerbia 2:36:14 9:11
53
Short Conor IRLIreland 2:37:12 9:15
54
Nogueira Pedro PORPortugal 2:37:18 9:15
55
Yasur Nitsan ISRIsrael 2:37:24 9:16
56
Blejdea Alexandru Marine ROURomania 2:39:38 9:23
57
Bone Eric USAUnited States 2:47:38 9:52
58
Razum Matija CROCroatia 2:48:06 9:53
59
Short Ruairi IRLIreland 2:49:23 9:58
60
Zhelyazkov Dimitar BULBulgaria 2:50:00 10:00
61
Fomiciov Vasili MDAMoldova 2:58:07 10:29
62
Osaki Hirokazu JPNJapan 3:01:03 10:39
63
Crone Michael RSASouth Africa 3:04:00 10:49
64
Liu Xiaoming CHNChina 3:04:06 10:50
65
Kacmaz Ahmet TURTurkey 3:16:43 11:34
66
Lee Kin Wai HKGHong Kong 3:41:38 13:02
  Pijak Ondrej SVKSlovakia dsq  
  Van der Ouderaa Francois BELBelgium dsq  
  Hann Nick NZLNew Zealand dsq  
  Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands dsq  
  Aliyev Suleyman AZEAzerbaijan dsq  
  Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland dsq  
  Tsvetkov Dmitry RUSRussia dsq