WOC middle
EST, Vitipalu, 2017-07-06

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 6.0 km 24 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
1
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 33:12 5:32
2
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 33:37 5:36
3
Kratov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 33:42 5:37
4
Runesson Johan SWESweden 33:58 5:40
5
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 33:59 5:40
6
Bergman Gustav SWESweden 34:00 5:40
7
Howald Florian SUISwitzerland 34:30 5:45
8
Kinneberg Eskil NORNorway 34:46 5:48
9
Dæhli Magne NORNorway 34:53 5:49
10
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 35:06 5:51
11
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 35:31 5:55
12
Kral Vojtech CZECzech Republic 35:36 5:56
13
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 35:39 5:57
14
Basset Lucas FRAFrance 35:42 5:57
15
Šedivy Jan CZECzech Republic 36:06 6:01
16
Nørskov Thor DENDenmark 36:45 6:08
17
Glibov Ruslan UKRUkraine 37:00 6:10
18
Ridefelt Albin SWESweden 37:11 6:12
19
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 37:15 6:13
20
Merl Robert AUTAustria 37:31 6:15
21
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 37:32 6:15
22
Petržela Jan CZECzech Republic 37:40 6:17
23
Schwartz Sørensen Søren DENDenmark 37:50 6:18
24
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 38:10 6:22
25
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 38:25 6:24
25
Sirakov Ivan BULBulgaria 38:25 6:24
27
Ojanaho Olli FINFinland 38:46 6:28
28
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 38:49 6:28
29
Pawlak Bartosz POLPoland 38:55 6:29
30
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 39:16 6:33
31
Hodkinson Peter James GBRGreat Britain 39:53 6:39
32
Portin Fredric FINFinland 40:03 6:41
33
Blanes Reig Andreu ESPSpain 40:13 6:42
34
Uppill Simon AUSAustralia 40:16 6:43
35
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 40:21 6:44
36
Aleksiayonak Aliaksei BLRBelarus 40:24 6:44
37
Street Ralph GBRGreat Britain 40:25 6:44
38
Baumholczer Maté HUNHungary 40:48 6:48
39
Hann Nick NZLNew Zealand 41:11 6:52
40
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 41:24 6:54
41
Beveridge Gene NZLNew Zealand 41:40 6:57
42
Crane Matthew AUSAustralia 41:49 6:58
43
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 42:08 7:01
44
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 42:17 7:03
45
Konotopetz Damian Michael CANCanada 42:19 7:03
46
Martinez Pérez Antonio ESPSpain 42:49 7:08
47
Salin Andrey BLRBelarus 43:13 7:12
48
Friedrichs Bjarne GERGermany 43:24 7:14
49
Kamenarov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 44:28 7:25
50
Krajčik Michal SVKSlovakia 44:53 7:29
51
Farias Sousa Sidnaldo BRABrasil 45:53 7:39
52
Morrison Ross NZLNew Zealand 46:11 7:42
53
Bakó Aron HUNHungary 48:15 8:03
54
Fomiciov Vasili MDAMoldova 48:38 8:06
55
Razum Matija CROCroatia 48:46 8:08
56
Kutlu Orhan TURTurkey 50:01 8:20
57
Scalet Riccardo ITAItaly 50:13 8:22
58
Gardner William Jonathan GBRGreat Britain 50:14 8:22
59
Kemp Eric Lawrence CANCanada 50:32 8:25
60
Yasur Nitsan ISRIsrael 51:13 8:32
61
Blejdea Alexandru Marine ROURomania 51:32 8:35
62
Bilić Nikola SRBSerbia 53:29 8:55
63
Short Conor IRLIreland 54:13 9:02
64
Tanikawa Yuta JPNJapan 55:12 9:12
65
McCarthy Niall IRLIreland 55:24 9:14
66
Demeuse Clément BELBelgium 56:05 9:21
67
Crone Michael RSASouth Africa 57:23 9:34
68
Jorgensen Morten USAUnited States 57:59 9:40
69
Figueiredo Joao Mega PORPortugal 1:02:27 10:25
70
Matsushita Mutsuki JPNJapan 1:03:00 10:30
71
Baratto Vidal Cleber BRABrasil 1:03:37 10:36
72
Yu Tsz Wai HKGHong Kong 1:05:49 10:58
73
Peng Pengyuan CHNChina 1:13:27 12:15
74
Ri Kyong Sa PRKNorth Korea 1:19:09 13:12
75
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 1:29:28 14:55
76
Hong Geun Hee KORSouth Korea 1:49:54 18:19
77
Aliyev Suleyman AZEAzerbaijan 1:59:12 19:52
  Lundanes Olav NORNorway dsq  
  Tsvetkov Dmitry RUSRussia dsq  
  Lin Kuan Yu TPEChinese Taipei dsq  
  Hribar Andraž SLOSlovenia dsq  
  Rawy Mohamed EGYEgypt dsq