WOC relay
EST, Vitipalu, 2017-07-07

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 5.7 km 20 K

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Norway NOR1:34:50 1Kinneberg Eskil32:06 (  2)32:06 (  2)
2Lundanes Olav31:08 (  1)1:03:14 (  1)
3Dæhli Magne31:36 (  3)1:34:50 (  1)
2
France FRA1:36:06 1Tranchand Frédéric32:02 (  1)32:02 (  1)
2Basset Lucas32:33 (  4)1:04:35 (  2)
3Gueorgiou Thierry31:31 (  2)1:36:06 (  2)
3
Sweden SWE1:36:53 1Runesson Johan32:12 (  7)32:12 (  7)
2Lind William33:16 (  9)1:05:28 (  4)
3Bergman Gustav31:25 (  1)1:36:53 (  3)
4
Estonia EST1:38:47 1Kivikas Kenny33:44 (  8)33:44 (  8)
2Sild Timo32:33 (  4)1:06:17 (  5)
3Sild Lauri32:30 (  7)1:38:47 (  4)
5
Switzerland SUI1:41:11 1Hertner Fabian36:41 (15)36:41 (15)
2Hubmann Daniel32:36 (  7)1:09:17 (  9)
3Kyburz Matthias31:54 (  4)1:41:11 (  5)
6
Russia RUS1:41:20 1Tsvetkov Dmitry35:03 (13)35:03 (13)
2Novikov Valentin34:14 (10)1:09:17 (  9)
3Novikov Leonid32:03 (  5)1:41:20 (  6)
7
Latvia LAT1:41:28 1Jubelis Andris33:47 (11)33:47 (11)
2Sirmais Mārtiņš32:35 (  6)1:06:22 (  7)
3Bertuks Edgars35:06 (13)1:41:28 (  7)
8
Finland FIN1:41:32 1Kirmula Miika Matias32:10 (  6)32:10 (  6)
2Niemi Aleksi36:19 (13)1:08:29 (  8)
3Portin Fredric33:03 (  8)1:41:32 (  8)
9
Denmark DEN1:42:23 1Bobach Søren32:09 (  5)32:09 (  5)
2Nørskov Thor38:00 (15)1:10:09 (12)
3Lassen Tue Agner Hjort32:14 (  6)1:42:23 (  9)
10
Ukraine UKR1:43:20 1Shcherbakov Denys34:12 (12)34:12 (12)
2Kratov Oleksandr32:05 (  2)1:06:17 (  5)
3Glibov Ruslan37:03 (17)1:43:20 (10)
11
Czech Republic CZE1:45:01 1Petržela Jan32:07 (  4)32:07 (  4)
2Šedivy Jan38:41 (18)1:10:48 (13)
3Kral Vojtech34:13 (10)1:45:01 (11)
12
Poland POL1:46:07 1Kowalski Wojciech33:46 (10)33:46 (10)
2Olejnik Michał35:35 (11)1:09:21 (11)
3Pawlak Bartosz36:46 (16)1:46:07 (12)
13
Lithuania LTU1:46:09 1Aleliūnas Vilius32:06 (  2)32:06 (  2)
2Gvildys Jonas Vytautas32:30 (  3)1:04:36 (  3)
3Bartkevičius Algirdas41:33 (22)1:46:09 (13)
14
Belarus BLR1:46:32 1Salin Andrey33:45 (  9)33:45 (  9)
2Salodkin Siarhei38:19 (16)1:12:04 (14)
3Alekseyonok Aleksei34:28 (11)1:46:32 (14)
15
Great Britain GBR1:51:25 1Cherry Alan George43:48 (26)43:48 (26)
2Gristwood Graham32:50 (  8)1:16:38 (15)
3Street Ralph34:47 (12)1:51:25 (15)
16
Austria AUT1:51:57 1Reiner Matthias Hans40:48 (19)40:48 (19)
2Kerschbaumer Gernot35:52 (12)1:16:40 (16)
3Merl Robert35:17 (14)1:51:57 (16)
17
Germany GER1:53:29 1Späth Felix38:25 (18)38:25 (18)
2Döllgast Moritz38:41 (18)1:17:06 (17)
3Friedrichs Bjarne36:23 (15)1:53:29 (17)
18
Australia AUS1:59:54 1Uppill Simon35:20 (14)35:20 (14)
2Mcnulty Henry46:11 (25)1:21:31 (19)
3Crane Matthew38:23 (19)1:59:54 (18)
19
Italy ITA2:03:35 1Scalet Riccardo42:02 (22)42:02 (22)
2Tenani Alessio39:33 (20)1:21:35 (20)
3Inderst Sebastian42:00 (23)2:03:35 (19)
20
Canada CAN2:03:40 1Konotopetz Damian Michael36:45 (16)36:45 (16)
2Kemp Eric Lawrence45:26 (23)1:22:11 (21)
3Kemp Emily Kathryn41:29 (21)2:03:40 (20)
21
Slovakia SVK2:06:05 1Mušinsky Tomaš42:05 (23)42:05 (23)
2Pijak Ondrej46:09 (24)1:28:14 (25)
3Krajčik Michal37:51 (18)2:06:05 (21)
22
Hungary HUN2:08:20 1Bakó Aron46:50 (28)46:50 (28)
2Baumholczer Maté36:57 (14)1:23:47 (22)
3Tugyi Levente44:33 (26)2:08:20 (22)
23
Spain ESP2:10:50 1Martinez Pérez Antonio44:28 (27)44:28 (27)
2Gil Marcos Eduardo40:06 (21)1:24:34 (23)
3Blanes Reig Andreu46:16 (28)2:10:50 (23)
24
United States USA2:12:14 1Ahlswede Gregory42:31 (24)42:31 (24)
2Bone Eric44:33 (22)1:27:04 (24)
3Barbone Giacomo45:10 (27)2:12:14 (24)
25
New Zealand NZL2:13:34 1Beveridge Gene43:07 (25)43:07 (25)
2Hann Nick38:20 (17)1:21:27 (18)
3Robertson Tim52:07 (30)2:13:34 (25)
26
Bulgaria BUL2:21:48 1Sirakov Ivan37:35 (17)37:35 (17)
2Zhelyazkov Dimitar1:00:48 (30)1:38:23 (28)
3Kamenarov Ivaylo43:25 (24)2:21:48 (26)
27
Israel ISR2:23:35 1Yasur Nitsan40:48 (19)40:48 (19)
2Avner Asaf49:30 (27)1:30:18 (26)
3Yakoby Aram53:17 (32)2:23:35 (27)
28
Japan JPN2:31:03 1Osaki Hirokazu55:16 (30)55:16 (30)
2Matsushita Mutsuki51:38 (28)1:46:54 (29)
3Tanikawa Yuta44:09 (25)2:31:03 (28)
29
Ireland IRL2:32:23 1Short Conor56:54 (31)56:54 (31)
2McCarthy Niall1:02:24 (31)1:59:18 (32)
3Short Ruairi33:05 (  9)2:32:23 (29)
30
Turkey TUR2:34:39 1Kutlu Orhan40:50 (21)40:50 (21)
2Kacmaz Ahmet51:39 (29)1:32:29 (27)
3Bostanci Ramazan1:02:10 (34)2:34:39 (30)
31
Portugal POR2:39:44 1Figueiredo Joao Mega1:11:00 (33)1:11:00 (33)
2Miguel Rafael47:56 (26)1:58:56 (31)
3Nogueira Pedro40:48 (20)2:39:44 (31)
32
Hong Kong HKG2:49:48 1Yu Tsz Wai56:59 (32)56:59 (32)
2Lee Kin Wai1:04:08 (33)2:01:07 (33)
3Yip Chak Lun Gerald48:41 (29)2:49:48 (32)
33
Brazil BRA2:49:53 1Farias Sousa Sidnaldo50:15 (29)50:15 (29)
2Baratto Vidal Cleber1:06:56 (34)1:57:11 (30)
3Souza de Araujo Carlos Henrique52:42 (31)2:49:53 (33)
34
China CHN3:08:40 1Liu Xiaoming1:11:07 (34)1:11:07 (34)
2Yang Xiaowang1:03:27 (32)2:14:34 (34)
3Chen Cheng54:06 (33)3:08:40 (34)
  Belgium BELdsq 1Franssen Desmonddsqdsq