JWOC middle qual.
FIN, Viitapohja, 2017-07-10

Resultater

Klass W1

Bana 3.4 km 12 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
1
Klemettinen Veera FINFinland 23:31 6:55
2
Tuomisto Anu FINFinland 23:50 7:00
3
Müller Dorothea GERGermany 24:03 7:04
4
Molloy Grace GBRGreat Britain 24:55 7:19
5
Ricketts Jennifer GBRGreat Britain 25:13 7:25
6
Fast Sanna SWESweden 25:16 7:25
7
Mueller Katrin SUISwitzerland 25:39 7:32
8
Eide Ingeborg NORNorway 25:47 7:35
9
Del Campo Maria Prieto ESPSpain 25:49 7:35
10
Gassner Jasmina AUTAustria 26:00 7:38
11
Lind Josefine DENDenmark 26:13 7:42
12
Cederberg Line DENDenmark 26:20 7:44
13
Haestad Bjornstad Victoria NORNorway 26:25 7:46
14
Viniczai Csenge HUNHungary 26:28 7:47
15
Morawska Zuzanna POLPoland 26:50 7:53
16
Ryazanova Ekaterina RUSRussia 26:56 7:55
17
Wańczyk Zuzanna POLPoland 27:13 8:00
18
Malysheva Zlata RUSRussia 27:17 8:01
19
Buchmueller Saskia SUISwitzerland 27:39 8:07
20
Seeger Mareike GERGermany 27:49 8:10
21
Palcau Alina FRAFrance 27:51 8:11
22
Cechova Tereza CZECzech Republic 27:57 8:13
23
Raudkepp Emily ESTEstonia 27:58 8:13
24
Von Krusenstierna Vilma SWESweden 28:00 8:14
25
Vyhnalkova Barbora CZECzech Republic 28:10 8:17
26
Dudoignon Chloé FRAFrance 28:28 8:22
27
Cory Wright Katie NZLNew Zealand 29:02 8:32
28
Szuromi Hanga HUNHungary 29:30 8:40
29
Bozkurt Ayse TURTurkey 29:50 8:46
30
Christopherson Siri USAUnited States 30:29 8:57
31
Redzkova Viktoryia BLRBelarus 30:57 9:06
32
Oakhill Winnie AUSAustralia 31:03 9:07
33
Tymoshchuk Mariya UKRUkraine 31:13 9:10
34
Thiels Hannah BELBelgium 32:47 9:38
35
O Boyle Caoimhe IRLIreland 32:55 9:40
36
Papugova Andrea SVKSlovakia 33:36 9:52
37
Tidswell Jenna NZLNew Zealand 33:56 9:58
38
Gineikaitė Ugnė LTULithuania 34:04 10:01
39
Pigerre Caroline AUSAustralia 34:08 10:02
40
Galateanu Adela Maria ROURomania 35:11 10:20
41
Sherwood Emma CANCanada 35:16 10:22
42
Freimane Anna Eleonora LATLatvia 36:50 10:50
43
Defraigne Sandrine BELBelgium 36:59 10:52
44
Christopherson Tyra USAUnited States 37:13 10:56
45
Soriano Ramal Maria ESPSpain 37:15 10:57
46
Dermendzhieva Mariya BULBulgaria 38:03 11:11
47
Kawamura Yuka JPNJapan 44:26 13:04
48
Stanojevic Olga SRBSerbia 45:13 13:17
49
Takahashi Hinano JPNJapan 46:16 13:36
50
Wong Yi Shan HKGHong Kong 55:04 16:11
51
Lin Kuan Yu TPEChinese Taipei 1:22:45 24:20