Logga in

JWOC middle qual.
FIN, Viitapohja, 2017-07-10

Resultater

Klass W2

Bana 3.5 km 11 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
1
Aebersold Simona SUISwitzerland 23:32 6:43
2
Golsäter Linnea SWESweden 24:33 7:00
3
Lundanes Ingrid NORNorway 26:34 7:35
4
Olaussen Marie NORNorway 26:46 7:38
5
Chaloupska Barbora CZECzech Republic 27:00 7:42
6
Enlund Alexandra FINFinland 27:45 7:55
7
Hagrot Emma SWESweden 28:46 8:13
8
Oebro Ida DENDenmark 29:17 8:22
9
Kalinina Veronika RUSRussia 30:11 8:37
10
Simonsen Annika Gautschi DENDenmark 30:44 8:46
11
Goodall Danielle NZLNew Zealand 30:59 8:51
12
Dyaksova Andreya BULBulgaria 31:21 8:57
13
Vlasova Ekaterina RUSRussia 31:29 8:59
14
Stadler Deborah SUISwitzerland 31:58 9:08
15
Basset Juliette FRAFrance 32:01 9:08
16
Nurminen Inka FINFinland 32:22 9:14
17
Vékony Vanda HUNHungary 32:27 9:16
18
Sillien Marine BELBelgium 32:43 9:20
19
Kopecka Anna CZECzech Republic 32:48 9:22
20
Telgma Teele ESTEstonia 32:55 9:24
21
Andersen Cecilie GBRGreat Britain 33:01 9:26
22
Lenoble Lou FRAFrance 33:36 9:36
23
Spangenberg Ann Charlotte GERGermany 34:56 9:58
24
Klueser Ellen GERGermany 35:13 10:03
25
Rigby Alice GBRGreat Britain 35:21 10:06
26
Blūmentāle Elizabete LATLatvia 35:31 10:08
27
Sušinskaitė Miglė LTULithuania 36:01 10:17
28
Fairbairn Kayla NZLNew Zealand 36:50 10:31
29
Steer Asha AUSAustralia 37:08 10:36
30
Trummer Johanna AUTAustria 38:15 10:55
31
Doubson Julia USAUnited States 39:14 11:12
32
Tammemäe Marie ESTEstonia 39:23 11:15
33
Waddington Emma CANCanada 39:50 11:22
34
Tiefenböck Tina AUTAustria 41:14 11:46
35
Virag Timea Vanda ROURomania 42:36 12:10
36
Tsyvilska Feia UKRUkraine 44:40 12:45
37
Selem Alice ITAItaly 45:42 13:03
38
Ocak Zeynep TURTurkey 45:50 13:05
39
Allen Rachel AUSAustralia 47:52 13:40
40
Lam Cho Yu HKGHong Kong 48:08 13:45
41
Miklusova Tereza SVKSlovakia 49:15 14:04
42
Gonzalez Inmaculada Crespo ESPSpain 49:41 14:11
43
Courtnage Christie RSASouth Africa 50:43 14:29
44
Chu Ying Yau HKGHong Kong 51:13 14:38
45
Masuzawa Suzu JPNJapan 57:19 16:22
46
Kotake Kaho JPNJapan 59:00 16:51
47
Petersen Katie USAUnited States 1:01:25 17:32
48
Huang Minhuei TPEChinese Taipei 1:02:16 17:47
49
Vankevich Aliaksandra BLRBelarus 1:15:22 21:32
  Dominiak Dagmara POLPoland dsq