JWOC long
FIN, Särkänperä, 2017-07-14

Resultater

Klass W

Bana 7.6 km 16 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
1
Aebersold Simona SUISwitzerland 56:03 7:22
2
Klemettinen Veera FINFinland 59:17 7:48
3
Bachmann Sofie SUISwitzerland 1:02:52 8:16
4
Golsäter Linnea SWESweden 1:03:23 8:20
5
Olaussen Marie NORNorway 1:03:43 8:23
6
Haestad Bjornstad Victoria NORNorway 1:04:23 8:28
7
Janošikova Tereza CZECzech Republic 1:04:25 8:28
8
Wańczyk Zuzanna POLPoland 1:04:40 8:30
9
Lundanes Ingrid NORNorway 1:05:33 8:37
10
Aebischer Valérie SUISwitzerland 1:05:46 8:39
11
Kracht Agnes Nørgård DENDenmark 1:05:53 8:40
12
Nymalm Amy FINFinland 1:05:55 8:40
13
Ricketts Jennifer GBRGreat Britain 1:06:20 8:43
14
Bunn Fiona GBRGreat Britain 1:06:26 8:44
15
Dvorianskaia Anna RUSRussia 1:06:34 8:45
16
Chaloupska Barbora CZECzech Republic 1:06:37 8:45
17
Simonsen Annika Gautschi DENDenmark 1:06:50 8:47
18
Lind Josefine DENDenmark 1:07:10 8:50
19
Fast Sanna SWESweden 1:07:21 8:51
20
Molloy Grace GBRGreat Britain 1:08:11 8:58
21
Eide Ingeborg NORNorway 1:08:19 8:59
22
Sarkozy Zsofia HUNHungary 1:08:36 9:01
23
Kalinina Veronika RUSRussia 1:08:39 9:01
24
Novotna Klara CZECzech Republic 1:08:44 9:02
25
Stadler Deborah SUISwitzerland 1:08:55 9:04
26
Jonsson Nordin Lisa SWESweden 1:09:07 9:05
27
Eerola Lotta FINFinland 1:09:13 9:06
28
Hanauer Florence FRAFrance 1:09:21 9:07
29
Mueller Katrin SUISwitzerland 1:09:25 9:08
30
Nurminen Inka FINFinland 1:09:38 9:09
31
Enlund Alexandra FINFinland 1:09:51 9:11
32
Friedrichs Birte GERGermany 1:10:29 9:16
33
Tuomisto Anu FINFinland 1:10:43 9:18
34
Andersen Cecilie GBRGreat Britain 1:11:06 9:21
35
Vyhnalkova Barbora CZECzech Republic 1:11:09 9:21
36
Gassner Jasmina AUTAustria 1:11:15 9:22
37
Cederberg Line DENDenmark 1:11:18 9:22
38
Envall Isa SWESweden 1:11:43 9:26
39
Wiklund Ragne NORNorway 1:11:49 9:26
40
Bekhus Mia NORNorway 1:11:53 9:27
41
Goodall Danielle NZLNew Zealand 1:12:10 9:29
42
Hagrot Emma SWESweden 1:12:30 9:32
43
Blūmentāle Elizabete LATLatvia 1:12:41 9:33
44
Dudoignon Chloé FRAFrance 1:13:00 9:36
45
Von Krusenstierna Vilma SWESweden 1:13:19 9:38
46
Ryazanova Ekaterina RUSRussia 1:13:26 9:39
47
Viniczai Csenge HUNHungary 1:13:29 9:40
48
Oebro Ida DENDenmark 1:13:53 9:43
49
Trummer Johanna AUTAustria 1:14:03 9:44
50
Waddington Emma CANCanada 1:15:10 9:53
51
Basset Juliette FRAFrance 1:15:27 9:55
52
Rutkauskaitė Kastė LTULithuania 1:15:38 9:57
53
Morawska Zuzanna POLPoland 1:15:56 9:59
54
Müller Dorothea GERGermany 1:16:02 10:00
55
Telgma Teele ESTEstonia 1:16:04 10:00
56
Raudkepp Emily ESTEstonia 1:16:13 10:01
57
Panchenko Dasha RUSRussia 1:16:25 10:03
58
Cory Wright Katie NZLNew Zealand 1:16:43 10:05
59
Dowling Zoe AUSAustralia 1:17:08 10:08
60
Termansen Lise Brink DENDenmark 1:17:22 10:10
61
Vékony Vanda HUNHungary 1:17:24 10:11
62
Šmelikova Tereza SVKSlovakia 1:18:18 10:18
63
Kopecka Anna CZECzech Republic 1:18:21 10:18
64
Vlasova Ekaterina RUSRussia 1:18:38 10:20
65
Rigby Alice GBRGreat Britain 1:18:41 10:21
66
Spangenberg Ann Charlotte GERGermany 1:18:44 10:21
67
Bryant Isabel USAUnited States 1:18:53 10:22
68
Néda Agnes Rebeka ROURomania 1:19:08 10:24
69
Szuromi Hanga HUNHungary 1:19:43 10:29
70
Kastner Ylvi AUTAustria 1:19:44 10:29
71
Potter Chloe GBRGreat Britain 1:19:50 10:30
72
Cechova Tereza CZECzech Republic 1:19:53 10:30
73
Seeger Isabel GERGermany 1:20:04 10:32
74
Seeger Mareike GERGermany 1:20:05 10:32
75
Lenoble Lou FRAFrance 1:20:07 10:32
76
Gorczyca Maria POLPoland 1:20:09 10:32
77
Bozkurt Ayse TURTurkey 1:20:13 10:33
78
Del Campo Maria Prieto ESPSpain 1:20:39 10:36
79
Tiefenböck Tina AUTAustria 1:21:02 10:39
80
Molloy Lara NZLNew Zealand 1:21:14 10:41
81
Malysheva Zlata RUSRussia 1:21:42 10:45
82
O Boyle Caoimhe IRLIreland 1:22:22 10:50
83
Kõivo Kristel ESTEstonia 1:23:00 10:55
84
Redzkova Viktoryia BLRBelarus 1:23:47 11:01
85
Christopherson Siri USAUnited States 1:24:00 11:03
86
Gonzalez Inmaculada Crespo ESPSpain 1:24:01 11:03
87
Tsyvilska Feia UKRUkraine 1:24:48 11:09
88
Melhuish Tara AUSAustralia 1:25:07 11:11
89
Allen Rachel AUSAustralia 1:26:05 11:19
90
Trokhymchuk Iulia UKRUkraine 1:26:07 11:19
91
Steer Asha AUSAustralia 1:26:26 11:22
92
Mitkova Borislava BULBulgaria 1:26:29 11:22
93
Oakhill Winnie AUSAustralia 1:27:34 11:31
94
Tilley Alice NZLNew Zealand 1:27:44 11:32
95
Christopherson Tyra USAUnited States 1:27:50 11:33
96
Galateanu Adela Maria ROURomania 1:29:05 11:43
97
Tymoshchuk Mariya UKRUkraine 1:29:10 11:43
98
Pigerre Caroline AUSAustralia 1:29:16 11:44
99
Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė LTULithuania 1:29:20 11:45
100
Dominiak Dagmara POLPoland 1:29:47 11:48
101
Pozo Prada Ines ESPSpain 1:30:01 11:50
102
Stanojevic Olga SRBSerbia 1:30:14 11:52
103
Sanguino Beatriz PORPortugal 1:30:35 11:55
104
Fairbairn Kayla NZLNew Zealand 1:31:07 11:59
105
Cigle Magda LATLatvia 1:31:15 12:00
106
Sušinskaitė Miglė LTULithuania 1:31:16 12:00
107
Papugova Andrea SVKSlovakia 1:31:31 12:02
108
Freimane Anna Eleonora LATLatvia 1:32:03 12:06
109
Courtnage Christie RSASouth Africa 1:32:05 12:06
110
Defraigne Sandrine BELBelgium 1:32:09 12:07
111
Kostrzewska Justyna POLPoland 1:32:17 12:08
112
Ocvirk Pia CROCroatia 1:32:43 12:11
113
Šofrankova Antónia SVKSlovakia 1:33:26 12:17
114
Miklusova Tereza SVKSlovakia 1:33:50 12:20
115
Virag Timea Vanda ROURomania 1:33:52 12:21
116
De Smul Ems BELBelgium 1:34:08 12:23
117
Miyamoto Wakana JPNJapan 1:34:10 12:23
118
Sherwood Emma CANCanada 1:35:05 12:30
119
Thiels Hannah BELBelgium 1:35:10 12:31
120
Tammemäe Marie ESTEstonia 1:35:19 12:32
121
Doubson Julia USAUnited States 1:35:51 12:36
122
Buchmueller Saskia SUISwitzerland 1:37:23 12:48
123
Ocak Zeynep TURTurkey 1:38:14 12:55
124
Dermendzhieva Mariya BULBulgaria 1:38:41 12:59
125
Avci Elif Gökce TURTurkey 1:38:43 12:59
126
Gineikaitė Ugnė LTULithuania 1:39:28 13:05
127
Lam Cho Yu HKGHong Kong 1:40:05 13:10
128
Sillien Marine BELBelgium 1:40:15 13:11
129
Soriano Ramal Maria ESPSpain 1:43:47 13:39
130
Petersen Katie USAUnited States 1:43:57 13:40
131
Masuzawa Suzu JPNJapan 1:47:12 14:06
132
Whitmore Nicole CANCanada 1:47:32 14:08
133
Tidswell Jenna NZLNew Zealand 1:49:13 14:22
134
Kawamura Yuka JPNJapan 1:52:05 14:44
135
Sandbo Caroline USAUnited States 1:53:01 14:52
136
Sasinovich Katsiaryna BLRBelarus 1:54:00 15:00
137
Inagaki Honami JPNJapan 2:02:30 16:07
138
Takahashi Hinano JPNJapan 2:05:29 16:30
139
Chu Ying Yau HKGHong Kong 2:15:12 17:47
140
Kotake Kaho JPNJapan 2:16:21 17:56
141
Leung Hei Tung HKGHong Kong 2:23:58 18:56
  Vankevich Aliaksandra BLRBelarus dnf  
  Dyaksova Andreya BULBulgaria dsq  
  Wong Yi Shan HKGHong Kong dsq  
  Lin Kuan Yu TPEChinese Taipei dsq  
  Beauvir Maelle FRAFrance dsq