Välj sprint middle
Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alm Maja Møller | DEN | Denmark | 13:59.5 | 3:40 |
2 |
Roos Elena | SUI | Switzerland | 14:32.5 | 3:49 |
3 |
Strand Lina | SWE | Sweden | 14:39.8 | 3:51 |
4 |
Vinogradova Galina | RUS | Russia | 14:39.9 | 3:51 |
5 |
Hauswirth Sabine | SUI | Switzerland | 14:45.3 | 3:52 |
6 |
Jansson Helena | SWE | Sweden | 14:51.6 | 3:54 |
7 |
Denisova Anastasia | BLR | Belarus | 14:52.8 | 3:54 |
8 |
Gemperle Natalia | RUS | Russia | 14:54.1 | 3:55 |
9 |
Klysner Cecilie Friberg | DEN | Denmark | 14:54.7 | 3:55 |
10 |
Bjørgul Ida Marie Næss | NOR | Norway | 15:07.6 | 3:58 |
11 |
Robertson Laura | NZL | New Zealand | 15:09.2 | 3:59 |
12 |
Anttonen Sari | FIN | Finland | 15:18.6 | 4:01 |
13 |
Kadan Ursula | AUT | Austria | 15:28.4 | 4:04 |
14 |
Teini Marika | FIN | Finland | 15:30.7 | 4:04 |
15 |
Hornik Aleksandra | POL | Poland | 15:31.5 | 4:05 |
16 |
Janošikova Tereza | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:36.0 | 4:06 |
17 |
Carter Davies Megan | GBR | Great Britain | 15:36.5 | 4:06 |
18 |
Benjaminsen Andrine | NOR | Norway | 15:39.1 | 4:07 |
19 |
Gyurkó Fanni | HUN | Hungary | 15:58.8 | 4:12 |
20 |
Weiler Virag | HUN | Hungary | 15:59.0 | 4:12 |
21 |
Scalet Carlotta | ITA | Italy | 16:00.1 | 4:12 |
22 |
Strain Tessa | GBR | Great Britain | 16:10.2 | 4:15 |
23 |
Rihma Annika | EST | Estonia | 16:10.5 | 4:15 |
24 |
Basset Isia | FRA | France | 16:18.5 | 4:17 |
24 |
Dzema Kateryna | UKR | Ukraine | 16:18.5 | 4:17 |
26 |
Ramstein Laura | AUT | Austria | 16:20.3 | 4:17 |
27 |
Kaasiku Evely | EST | Estonia | 16:22.2 | 4:18 |
28 |
Lösch Susen | GER | Germany | 16:24.4 | 4:19 |
29 |
Dambe Inga | LAT | Latvia | 16:27.9 | 4:19 |
30 |
Kosova Denisa | CZE | Czech Republic | 16:31.7 | 4:20 |
31 |
Cych Weronika | POL | Poland | 16:36.8 | 4:22 |
32 |
Beauvisage Lauriane | FRA | France | 16:44.9 | 4:24 |
33 |
Morrison Kate | NZL | New Zealand | 17:53.3 | 4:42 |
34 |
Chiles Franciely De Siqueira | BRA | Brasil | 18:26.0 | 4:51 |
35 |
Owen Tori | CAN | Canada | 18:37.2 | 4:54 |
36 |
Moldasheva Elmira | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 19:25.9 | 5:06 |
37 |
Wang Ting Hsuan | TPE | Chinese Taipei | 19:37.5 | 5:09 |
38 |
Lenz Elaine Dalmares | BRA | Brasil | 20:23.7 | 5:22 |
Volynska Nadiya | UKR | Ukraine | dsq | ||
Kemp Emily Kathryn | CAN | Canada | dsq |