Välj sprint long
Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gardonyi Dora Csilla | HUN | Hungary | 12:01 | 5:27 |
2 |
Gonzalez Nerea | ESP | Spain | 12:34 | 5:42 |
3 |
Haapala Ida | FIN | Finland | 12:53 | 5:51 |
4 |
Petrova Yasna | BUL | Bulgaria | 13:13 | 6:00 |
5 |
Mattila Elisa | FIN | Finland | 13:20 | 6:03 |
6 |
Aegler Nora | SUI | Switzerland | 13:21 | 6:04 |
7 |
Meister Annick | SUI | Switzerland | 13:32 | 6:09 |
8 |
Gydesen Hedvig Valbjorn | DEN | Denmark | 13:40 | 6:12 |
9 |
Romane Lesquer | FRA | France | 13:43 | 6:14 |
10 |
Lataste Lucie | FRA | France | 13:46 | 6:15 |
11 |
Campbell Eilidh | GBR | Great Britain | 13:49 | 6:16 |
12 |
Caune Agnija | LAT | Latvia | 13:53 | 6:18 |
13 |
Liegutė Ugnė | LTU | Lithuania | 13:56 | 6:19 |
14 |
Tsyvilska Feia | UKR | Ukraine | 13:58 | 6:20 |
15 |
Czako Boglarka | HUN | Hungary | 13:59 | 6:21 |
15 |
Määttänen Maria | FIN | Finland | 13:59 | 6:21 |
17 |
Georgieva Niya | BUL | Bulgaria | 14:05 | 6:24 |
18 |
Havlikova Ema | SVK | Slovakia | 14:08 | 6:25 |
19 |
Dyaksova Evangelina | BUL | Bulgaria | 14:09 | 6:25 |
20 |
Kaae Nielsen Alberte | DEN | Denmark | 14:10 | 6:26 |
21 |
Mazurek Agnieszka | POL | Poland | 14:11 | 6:26 |
22 |
Lazareva Aleksandra | RUS | Russia | 14:12 | 6:27 |
23 |
Hotz Sanna | SUI | Switzerland | 14:15 | 6:28 |
24 |
Petra Kishanti | HUN | Hungary | 14:21 | 6:31 |
25 |
Kastner Maya | AUT | Austria | 14:24 | 6:32 |
26 |
Trokhymchuk Yuliia | UKR | Ukraine | 14:27 | 6:34 |
26 |
Blazkova Katerina | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:27 | 6:34 |
28 |
Branco Joana Filipa Rocha | POR | Portugal | 14:29 | 6:34 |
29 |
Brunere Kristīne | LAT | Latvia | 14:37 | 6:38 |
30 |
Chrastova Tereza | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:38 | 6:39 |
31 |
Buchberger Lina | GER | Germany | 14:44 | 6:41 |
32 |
Chiusole Vera | ITA | Italy | 14:49 | 6:44 |
33 |
Block Amelia | POL | Poland | 14:51 | 6:44 |
34 |
Pacheco Ana Goncalves | POR | Portugal | 14:53 | 6:45 |
35 |
Bernardino Lucia Misas | ESP | Spain | 14:55 | 6:46 |
36 |
Riazanova Olesia | RUS | Russia | 14:58 | 6:48 |
37 |
Poulsen Nanna Lysemose | DEN | Denmark | 15:01 | 6:49 |
38 |
Simeonova Eva | BUL | Bulgaria | 15:03 | 6:50 |
39 |
Tiefenböck Rita | AUT | Austria | 15:05 | 6:51 |
40 |
Zullig Sarina | SUI | Switzerland | 15:08 | 6:52 |
41 |
Trēziņa Aija Denija | LAT | Latvia | 15:11 | 6:54 |
42 |
Hertel Katrin | GER | Germany | 15:12 | 6:54 |
43 |
Pradel Anna | ITA | Italy | 15:13 | 6:54 |
44 |
Gielec Zuzanna | POL | Poland | 15:16 | 6:56 |
45 |
Weissova Åubka | SVK | Slovakia | 15:20 | 6:58 |
46 |
Scalzotto Annarita | ITA | Italy | 15:22 | 6:59 |
46 |
Dora Zeiner | AUT | Austria | 15:22 | 6:59 |
48 |
Smelikova Dorota | SVK | Slovakia | 15:23 | 6:59 |
48 |
Lahdenpera Melina | FIN | Finland | 15:23 | 6:59 |
50 |
Laanoja Johanna | EST | Estonia | 15:24 | 6:59 |
51 |
Keuppens Kato | BEL | Belgium | 15:26 | 7:00 |
52 |
Mero Dominika | HUN | Hungary | 15:27 | 7:01 |
53 |
Sopova Nina | RUS | Russia | 15:32 | 7:03 |
54 |
Suta Anna Emīlija | LAT | Latvia | 15:34 | 7:04 |
55 |
Maier Marie | AUT | Austria | 15:41 | 7:07 |
56 |
Skaisgirytė Justė | LTU | Lithuania | 15:48 | 7:10 |
57 |
Myroniuk Alina | UKR | Ukraine | 16:03 | 7:17 |
57 |
Krempińska Julia | POL | Poland | 16:03 | 7:17 |
59 |
Icyer Emine | TUR | Turkey | 16:05 | 7:18 |
60 |
Martin tes Raquel Marquez | ESP | Spain | 16:06 | 7:19 |
61 |
Galateanu Daria Ioana | ROU | Romania | 16:15 | 7:23 |
62 |
Skučaitė Ugnė | LTU | Lithuania | 16:17 | 7:24 |
63 |
Kochova Anna | CZE | Czech Republic | 16:22 | 7:26 |
64 |
Pauly Lilou | FRA | France | 16:24 | 7:27 |
65 |
Teca Alina | ROU | Romania | 17:00 | 7:43 |
66 |
Schikora Ines | GER | Germany | 17:12 | 7:49 |
67 |
Laanejõe Anita | EST | Estonia | 17:13 | 7:49 |
68 |
Ciric Lenka | SRB | Serbia | 17:14 | 7:49 |
69 |
Dolejsi Katerina | CZE | Czech Republic | 17:15 | 7:50 |
70 |
Talts Siiri | EST | Estonia | 17:20 | 7:52 |
71 |
Krauchanka Karyna | BLR | Belarus | 17:24 | 7:54 |
72 |
Cernicharo Ana Defez | ESP | Spain | 17:36 | 7:59 |
73 |
Divin Judit | ROU | Romania | 17:53 | 8:07 |
74 |
Skaisgirytė Austė | LTU | Lithuania | 18:16 | 8:18 |
75 |
Yilmaz Yaren | TUR | Turkey | 18:20 | 8:19 |
75 |
Miklusova Tamara | SVK | Slovakia | 18:20 | 8:19 |
77 |
Hertel Jasmin | GER | Germany | 18:27 | 8:23 |
78 |
Donaghy Cliodhna | IRL | Ireland | 18:48 | 8:32 |
79 |
Surkova Polina | UKR | Ukraine | 19:20 | 8:47 |
80 |
Bozkurt Tuana | TUR | Turkey | 19:25 | 8:49 |
81 |
Collins Rachel | IRL | Ireland | 19:44 | 8:58 |
82 |
Bregensoe Celina | DEN | Denmark | 19:50 | 9:00 |
83 |
Zavrl Zala | SLO | Slovenia | 20:04 | 9:07 |
84 |
O Sullivan Aoife | IRL | Ireland | 21:09 | 9:36 |
85 |
Ghit Denisa | ROU | Romania | 24:04 | 10:56 |
86 |
Altinci Melisa | TUR | Turkey | 29:40 | 13:29 |
Klementyeva Anna | RUS | Russia | dsq | ||
Toussaint Perrine | FRA | France | dsq | ||
Kõrvel Lorely | EST | Estonia | dsq | ||
Dzichkouskaya Alesia | BLR | Belarus | dsq | ||
Vankevich Darya | BLR | Belarus | dsq | ||
Defraigne Laurence | BEL | Belgium | dsq |