×
Nyheter
Tävlingar
Ligor
LOSF Ranking
Deltagare
Klubbar
Kartor
Banor
Kort
WOC historia
Statistik
Tjänster
Vanliga frågor
Nedladdningar
Länkar
BDAR
☰
login
Kėdainių MTB, AB Lifosa taurė
LTU, Kėdainiai, 2018-09-30
Tävling information
Mängd av deltagare:
97
Arrangörer
Statistik
Banor
Resultater
Enligt klass
VAIK
Kvinnor
M19
M50
MJ
Män
MEG
Män
V19
V35
V50
VJ
Enligt anmälan
...Välja anmälan...
Best team Init, Kaunas / Henriot Cedric
Best team Init, Kaunas / Seibutis Justas
CU3E, Panevėžys / Brundza Simas
Dviračiai, Panevėžys / Budreckis Antanas
Dviračiai, Panevėžys / Jankevičius Arūnas
Dviračiai, Panevėžys / Krivickas Lukas
Dviračiai, Panevėžys / Mieželis Vytautas
Dviračiai, Panevėžys / Pilka Donatas
Dviračiai, Panevėžys / Seliavaite Elzbieta
Dviračiai, Panevėžys / Sprindys Paulius
Dviračiai, Panevėžys / Steponavičius Dominykas
Dviračiai, Panevėžys / Vadapalas Eigirdas
Dviračiai, Panevėžys / Zakarauskas Mantas
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaišiadorys / Kiušas Petras
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas / Baltramaitė Vilma
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas / Kazakevičius Artūras
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas / Koronkevičius Giedrius
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas / Morkūnas Andrius
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas / Vaitkevičius Tomas
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas / Vaivilavičius Audris
Impuls racing team, Veiveriai / Ramilis Žydrūnas
Instinktas - Vilimeksas, Vilnius / Martinkutė Brigita
Jokers - Santa Monica Networks, Kaunas / Zlatkus Mindaugas
Jonava / Razgaitis Adomas
Jonava / Troja Andrejus
Jonavos MTB, Kauno r. / Lukavičius Gediminas
Kačerginė / Vaitekūnas Andrius
Kačerginė / Vaitekūnas Justas
Kaunas / Alijošius Martynas
Kaunas / Banys Vidmantas
Kaunas / Taparauskas Gytis
Kėdainiai / Aukstikalnis Paulius
Kėdainiai / Aukštikalnytė Urtė
Kėdainiai / Mikalauskas Giedrius
Kėdainiai / Trumpaitis Vytautas
Likmerė, Ukmergė / Nenartavičius Tomas
Memel cycling club, Klaipėda / Ščerbakovas Artūras
Memel CT, Palanga / Rukuiža Erikas
MyBike AmberMix, Panevėžys / Manikas Domas
MyBike AmberMix, Žiežmariai / Kertenis Ignas
MyBike AmberMix, Žiežmariai / Kertenytė Kornelija
MTB riders club team, Alytus / Kyguolis Mantas
MTB riders club, Alytus / Streikus Tomas
Panevėžys / Truklickas Ramunas
S-Sportas, Kaunas / Gritėnas Mantas
S-Sportas, Kaunas / Pociūtė-kurlavičienė Edita
S-Sportas, Kaunas / Stanaitis Giedrius
S-Sportas, Šiauliai / Borodin Ruslanas
S-Sportas, Šiauliai / Sankaukienė Raminta
S-Sportas, Šiauliai / Sankauskis Adolfas
S-Sportas, Šiauliai / Skupeika Giedrius
Ukmergė / Rimydis Artūras
Ultrabike - Everest team, Vilnius / Radžiūnas Dainius
Vellapēda, Rīga / Gedrovics Edvards
Velomanai team, Kaunas / Vinskas Algis
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai / Balčikonis Vladas
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai / Binkis Alvis
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai / Gaučas Mažvydas
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai / Krasauskas Saulius
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai / Lipnevičius Arūnas
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai / Miglinskas Vidas
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai / Mikalauskas Virginijus
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai / Sabulis Vidas
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai / Slavinskas Rytis
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai / Šliavas Leonidas
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai / Žiupsnys Mindaugas
Veloratai DK, Radviliškis / Kavaliauskas Rūtenis
Visa
Enligt banor
M19 V19
V35
M50 MJ V50 VJ
MEG
VAIK
Sträcktider
1 dag
Tillbaka till tävlingslista