Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | Kval | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyburz Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 34:25 | MA | 25:47 ( 2) | 6:22 |
2 |
Howald Florian | SUI | Switzerland | 35:35 | MB | 26:57 ( 1) | 6:35 |
3 |
Lundanes Olav | NOR | Norway | 35:47 | MA | 27:07 ( 7) | 6:37 |
4 |
Novikov Valentin | RUS | Russia | 36:17 | MB | 27:36 ( 4) | 6:43 |
5 |
Glibov Ruslan | UKR | Ukraine | 36:49 | MC | 26:21 ( 3) | 6:49 |
6 |
Hertner Fabian | SUI | Switzerland | 37:16 | MA | 24:50 ( 1) | 6:54 |
7 |
Hubmann Daniel | SUI | Switzerland | 37:51 | MC | 24:53 ( 1) | 7:00 |
8 |
Runesson Johan | SWE | Sweden | 38:01 | MB | 27:34 ( 3) | 7:02 |
9 |
Egger Jonas | SUI | Switzerland | 38:03 | MB | 29:49 (11) | 7:02 |
10 |
Kral Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 38:35 | MB | 27:48 ( 5) | 7:08 |
11 |
Dæhli Magne | NOR | Norway | 38:41 | MB | 30:02 (13) | 7:09 |
12 |
Basset Lucas | FRA | France | 38:49 | MC | 26:50 ( 4) | 7:11 |
13 |
Rio Nicolas | FRA | France | 38:50 | MA | 27:35 (11) | 7:11 |
14 |
Sild Lauri | EST | Estonia | 38:52 | MA | 29:25 (15) | 7:11 |
15 |
Sirum Paul | NOR | Norway | 39:18 | MB | 30:55 (17) | 7:16 |
16 |
Kinneberg Eskil | NOR | Norway | 39:26 | MC | 27:26 ( 7) | 7:18 |
17 |
Taivainen Olli Markus | FIN | Finland | 39:49 | MA | 27:11 ( 8) | 7:22 |
18 |
Merl Robert | AUT | Austria | 40:11 | MA | 27:00 ( 6) | 7:26 |
19 |
Nykodym Miloš | CZE | Czech Republic | 40:19 | MA | 26:33 ( 3) | 7:27 |
20 |
Kratov Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 40:21 | MA | 26:33 ( 3) | 7:28 |
21 |
Scalet Riccardo | ITA | Italy | 40:28 | MA | 27:19 ( 9) | 7:29 |
22 |
Niemi Aleksi | FIN | Finland | 40:36 | MC | 28:48 (13) | 7:31 |
23 |
Martinez Pérez Antonio | ESP | Spain | 40:48 | MC | 28:28 (12) | 7:33 |
24 |
Portin Fredric | FIN | Finland | 41:17 | MC | 31:06 (25) | 7:38 |
25 |
Steiwer Gaute Hallan | NOR | Norway | 41:18 | MA | 26:59 ( 5) | 7:38 |
26 |
Adamski Philippe | FRA | France | 41:28 | MA | 28:31 (14) | 7:40 |
27 |
Müller Philipp | GER | Germany | 41:49 | MC | 28:05 ( 9) | 7:44 |
28 |
Pauliņš Artūrs | LAT | Latvia | 41:53 | MC | 29:46 (18) | 7:45 |
29 |
Pawlak Bartosz | POL | Poland | 42:00 | MC | 28:11 (10) | 7:46 |
30 |
Shcherbakov Denys | UKR | Ukraine | 42:06 | MB | 30:55 (17) | 7:47 |
31 |
Street Ralph | GBR | Great Britain | 42:30 | MA | 27:47 (13) | 7:52 |
32 |
Rauturier Quentin | FRA | France | 42:33 | MC | 27:29 ( 8) | 7:52 |
33 |
Dewett Magnus | DEN | Denmark | 42:38 | MB | 30:47 (16) | 7:53 |
34 |
Coupat Vincent | FRA | France | 42:39 | MB | 30:10 (14) | 7:53 |
35 |
Mcleod Alasdair | GBR | Great Britain | 42:57 | MC | 29:39 (16) | 7:57 |
36 |
Bobach Søren | DEN | Denmark | 43:21 | MA | 27:46 (12) | 8:01 |
37 |
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas | LTU | Lithuania | 43:27 | MB | 30:15 (15) | 8:02 |
38 |
Blanes Reig Andreu | ESP | Spain | 43:28 | MA | 29:31 (16) | 8:02 |
39 |
Debertolis Mattia | ITA | Italy | 43:43 | MC | 27:13 ( 6) | 8:05 |
39 |
Inderst Sebastian | ITA | Italy | 43:43 | MB | 28:31 ( 7) | 8:05 |
41 |
Sykora Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 43:59 | MB | 29:38 (10) | 8:08 |
42 |
Hajek Daniel | CZE | Czech Republic | 44:03 | MA | 29:31 (16) | 8:09 |
43 |
Kubat Pavel | CZE | Czech Republic | 44:44 | MC | 26:59 ( 5) | 8:17 |
44 |
Reiner Matthias Hans | AUT | Austria | 44:47 | MC | 28:17 (11) | 8:17 |
45 |
Chepelin Alexander | GBR | Great Britain | 44:52 | MB | 29:53 (12) | 8:18 |
46 |
Poliakov Dmitry | RUS | Russia | 44:57 | MC | 29:28 (14) | 8:19 |
47 |
Tranchand Frédéric | FRA | France | 45:21 | MB | 27:49 ( 6) | 8:23 |
48 |
Salmenkyla Anton | USA | United States | 46:55 | MC | 29:39 (16) | 8:41 |
49 |
Sirakov Ivan | BUL | Bulgaria | 47:21 | MC | 29:34 (15) | 8:46 |
50 |
Hayes Tommy | NZL | New Zealand | 47:31 | MB | 29:17 ( 8) | 8:47 |
51 |
Peter Mathias | AUT | Austria | 47:50 | MB | 29:33 ( 9) | 8:51 |
Kyburz Andreas | SUI | Switzerland | dnf | MC | 25:50 ( 2) | ||
Hadorn Joey | SUI | Switzerland | dsq | MA | 27:27 (10) |