JWOC long
HUN, Pirtó, 2018-07-09

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 15.0 km 29 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
1
Fosser Kasper NORNorway 1:09:25 4:37
2
Perrin Mathieu FRAFrance 1:13:46 4:55
3
Vandas Daniel CZECzech Republic 1:15:02 5:00
4
Leduc Benjamin FRAFrance 1:15:19 5:01
5
Jonsson Elias NORNorway 1:15:20 5:01
6
Bonek Jannis AUTAustria 1:15:33 5:02
7
Ormay Mihaly HUNHungary 1:16:37 5:06
8
Von Krusenstierna Isac SWESweden 1:16:38 5:06
9
Eidsmo Havard Sandstad NORNorway 1:16:44 5:06
10
Ruohola Akseli FINFinland 1:16:52 5:07
11
Imark Simon SWESweden 1:16:53 5:07
12
Hennseler Ole GERGermany 1:17:26 5:09
13
Naess Jan Erik CANCanada 1:17:37 5:10
14
Krivda Tomas CZECzech Republic 1:17:44 5:10
15
Kashin Daniil RUSRussia 1:17:53 5:11
16
Suter Timo SUISwitzerland 1:18:16 5:13
17
Liland Lukas NORNorway 1:18:17 5:13
18
Sykora Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:18:53 5:15
19
Kastner Nicolas AUTAustria 1:19:01 5:16
20
Döhler Erik GERGermany 1:19:10 5:16
21
Polsini Tino SUISwitzerland 1:19:12 5:16
22
Masliah Raphael FRAFrance 1:19:15 5:17
23
Zbinden Chamuel SUISwitzerland 1:19:28 5:17
24
Pryjma Fryderyk POLPoland 1:19:32 5:18
25
Breivik Eirik Langedal NORNorway 1:19:36 5:18
26
Elias Guilhem FRAFrance 1:19:38 5:18
27
Fellbaum Matthew GBRGreat Britain 1:19:42 5:18
28
Polianytsia Stanislav UKRUkraine 1:20:22 5:21
29
Ivandzhikov Boyan BULBulgaria 1:20:23 5:21
30
Kaario Otto FINFinland 1:20:45 5:23
31
Egger Reto SUISwitzerland 1:20:48 5:23
32
Haberkorn Guilhem FRAFrance 1:21:11 5:24
33
Aebersold Fabian SUISwitzerland 1:21:42 5:26
34
Oksanen Teemu FINFinland 1:21:56 5:27
35
Upītis Uldis LATLatvia 1:22:17 5:29
36
Esteves Ferreira Ricardo PORPortugal 1:22:23 5:29
37
Bilić Milos SRBSerbia 1:23:01 5:32
38
Melsom Einar NORNorway 1:23:06 5:32
39
Zernant Kaarel Hendrik ESTEstonia 1:23:07 5:32
40
Divin Péter HUNHungary 1:23:33 5:34
41
Bidstrup Møller Laurits DENDenmark 1:23:41 5:34
42
Krūmiņš Rihards LATLatvia 1:24:00 5:36
43
Poulsen Malthe DENDenmark 1:24:06 5:36
44
Petrov Semen RUSRussia 1:24:27 5:37
45
Lynch Joseph NZLNew Zealand 1:24:33 5:38
46
Yordanov Stefan BULBulgaria 1:24:39 5:38
47
Jaffe Patrick AUSAustralia 1:24:46 5:39
48
Granqvist Axel SWESweden 1:24:55 5:39
49
Ødum Soren Thrane DENDenmark 1:24:58 5:39
50
Gröll Georg AUTAustria 1:25:16 5:41
51
Rigby Aidan GBRGreat Britain 1:25:31 5:42
52
Barany Tamas HUNHungary 1:25:43 5:42
53
Thomas Alastair GBRGreat Britain 1:26:07 5:44
53
Bednarski Jan POLPoland 1:26:07 5:44
55
Botygin Daniil RUSRussia 1:26:18 5:45
56
Matinheikki Leo FINFinland 1:26:20 5:45
57
Moulet Quentin FRAFrance 1:26:23 5:45
58
Bendak Jan CZECzech Republic 1:26:25 5:45
59
Korovin Alexey RUSRussia 1:26:49 5:47
60
Johannesson Henrik SWESweden 1:27:01 5:48
61
Kütt Oliver ESTEstonia 1:27:41 5:50
62
Heikkilä Tuomas FINFinland 1:27:53 5:51
63
Zviahin Mykyta UKRUkraine 1:27:54 5:51
64
Kudriavtcev Nikolai RUSRussia 1:28:04 5:52
65
Eerola Mikko FINFinland 1:28:09 5:52
66
Rutka Jan POLPoland 1:28:50 5:55
67
Slama Dušan SVKSlovakia 1:29:27 5:57
68
Vaitkus Rokas LTULithuania 1:29:30 5:58
69
Long Ruairi IRLIreland 1:29:47 5:59
70
Griffiths Max NZLNew Zealand 1:29:57 5:59
71
Blaise Mathias BELBelgium 1:30:10 6:00
72
Holper Leo AUTAustria 1:30:21 6:01
73
Svensk Viktor SWESweden 1:30:26 6:01
74
Knobloch Esztergar Péter ROURomania 1:30:27 6:01
75
Bettega Damiano ITAItaly 1:30:43 6:02
76
Ustinovs Edgars LATLatvia 1:31:15 6:05
77
Laraia Thomas USAUnited States 1:31:35 6:06
78
Lukashevich Anton RUSRussia 1:31:43 6:06
79
Zacher Marton HUNHungary 1:31:45 6:07
80
Kolbe Colin GERGermany 1:31:46 6:07
81
Kostejn Vit CZECzech Republic 1:31:53 6:07
82
Bjoernsen Andreas Bock DENDenmark 1:32:01 6:08
83
Heir Martin Borge USAUnited States 1:32:04 6:08
84
Rõõm Andres ESTEstonia 1:32:09 6:08
85
Morikiyo Seiya JPNJapan 1:32:12 6:08
86
Barauskas Rokas LTULithuania 1:32:20 6:09
87
Germanavičius Pranas LTULithuania 1:32:40 6:10
88
Casado Alvaro ESPSpain 1:33:07 6:12
89
Michelsen Christian CANCanada 1:33:57 6:15
90
Nielsen Mikkel Holm DENDenmark 1:34:03 6:16
91
Kuca Kacper POLPoland 1:34:13 6:16
92
Slikšjānis Matīss LATLatvia 1:34:26 6:17
93
Miller Patrick AUSAustralia 1:34:34 6:18
94
Lipnickas Rokas LTULithuania 1:34:38 6:18
95
Pompura Daniel SVKSlovakia 1:35:02 6:20
96
Krekels Simon BELBelgium 1:35:06 6:20
97
Müller Nicola SUISwitzerland 1:35:10 6:20
98
Borisov Petar BULBulgaria 1:35:27 6:21
99
Egei Patrik HUNHungary 1:35:37 6:22
100
Günday Talha TURTurkey 1:36:10 6:24
101
Avcil Mehmet Emin TURTurkey 1:36:14 6:24
102
Herrero Gomez Abel ESPSpain 1:36:35 6:26
103
George Alastair AUSAustralia 1:36:43 6:26
104
Haines Angus AUSAustralia 1:37:06 6:28
105
Sanz Juan ESPSpain 1:37:07 6:28
106
Minto Aidan USAUnited States 1:37:19 6:29
107
Feder Medard SVKSlovakia 1:37:26 6:29
108
Monckton Daniel NZLNew Zealand 1:37:37 6:30
109
Horcicka Vit CZECzech Republic 1:37:43 6:30
110
Ravnikar Zan SLOSlovenia 1:37:44 6:30
111
Runde David USAUnited States 1:38:06 6:32
112
Bogataj Mark SLOSlovenia 1:38:22 6:33
113
Mannocci Enrico ITAItaly 1:39:05 6:36
114
Carcas Alex GBRGreat Britain 1:39:25 6:37
115
Kotkov Toma BULBulgaria 1:39:53 6:39
116
Spencer Daniel GBRGreat Britain 1:39:57 6:39
117
Vigh Lórand Eduard ROURomania 1:40:11 6:40
118
Ozkaya Mucahit TURTurkey 1:40:18 6:41
119
Magalhaes Joao PORPortugal 1:40:20 6:41
120
Gerber Csaba HUNHungary 1:40:21 6:41
121
Rojas David ESPSpain 1:41:07 6:44
122
Goldschmidt Tobias SVKSlovakia 1:42:04 6:48
123
Kitami Takumi JPNJapan 1:43:09 6:52
124
Amerijckx Cédric BELBelgium 1:43:19 6:53
125
Bernardino Joao PORPortugal 1:43:29 6:53
126
Tidswell Will NZLNew Zealand 1:44:54 6:59
127
Zakrevski Peter USAUnited States 1:45:14 7:00
128
Keuppens Wout BELBelgium 1:45:34 7:02
129
Hill Callum NZLNew Zealand 1:45:42 7:02
130
Kilinc Ismail TURTurkey 1:46:54 7:07
131
Blaz Matic SLOSlovenia 1:47:08 7:08
132
Brunet Fabio ITAItaly 1:47:42 7:10
133
Riley Anthony USAUnited States 1:47:50 7:11
134
Demir Sahin TURTurkey 1:47:52 7:11
135
Mellebeek Klaas BELBelgium 1:48:32 7:14
136
Palumbo Pietro ITAItaly 1:49:07 7:16
137
Klein Cedrk GERGermany 1:49:11 7:16
138
Vesilind Kaarel ESTEstonia 1:50:57 7:23
139
Whelan Conall IRLIreland 1:51:25 7:25
140
Ozturk Mehmet Can TURTurkey 1:51:46 7:27
141
Eensaar Kiur Erik ESTEstonia 1:52:22 7:29
142
Kaneko Satoshi JPNJapan 1:53:25 7:33
143
Swart Andries RSASouth Africa 1:54:23 7:37
144
Arno Simon BELBelgium 1:55:04 7:40
145
Yu Tsz Fung HKGHong Kong 1:55:33 7:42
146
Shiina Akihiro JPNJapan 1:57:20 7:49
147
Komaki Hiroki JPNJapan 1:58:16 7:53
148
Sobue Yusuke JPNJapan 1:59:26 7:57
149
Shiu Chit Hei HKGHong Kong 2:00:09 8:00
150
Bakker David CANCanada 2:00:44 8:02
151
Farrand Graeme CANCanada 2:01:39 8:06
152
Li Chun Ho HKGHong Kong 2:04:26 8:17
153
Graham Tomas CANCanada 2:06:42 8:26
154
O Sullivan Hourihan Zac IRLIreland 2:07:34 8:30
155
Chu Yau Man HKGHong Kong 2:13:54 8:55
156
Chan Chun Hei HKGHong Kong 2:15:15 9:01
  Pähn Lauri ESTEstonia dnf  
  De Lisle Cameron NZLNew Zealand dnf  
  Narbett Eddie GBRGreat Britain dnf  
  Svensk Jesper SWESweden dsq  
  Wong Tsz Chun Jason HKGHong Kong dsq