Winter challenge
LTU, Druskininkai, 2019-02-02

Resultater

Klass FUN_M

LagDeltagare
platstitelland Poäng Tid Familjenamn, Namn Poäng Tid
1Night city, Grodno BLR 32 3:12:33 Vorobyov Dmitry 32 3:12:33 (  1)
Krasko Pavel 32 3:12:33 (  1)
2Pilotai, Vilnius LTU 32 3:25:23 Šnirpūnas Vincas 32 3:25:23 (  4)
Jauniškis Robertas 32 3:25:23 (  4)
3Neko trail runners, Vilnius LTU 32 3:28:47 Kuprionis Mindaugas 32 3:28:45 (  6)
Kondrotas Raimondas 32 3:28:47 (  7)
4Aukštieji klebarai, Kaunas LTU 32 3:29:28 Kalvaitis Danius 32 3:29:26 (  8)
Karaša Darius 32 3:29:28 (  9)
5Gardinas united, Grodno BLR 32 3:31:08 Aleksej Vorobjov 32 3:31:04 (10)
Syravatkin Maksim 32 3:31:08 (11)
6Best team Init, Kaunas LTU 32 3:50:34 Seibutis Justas 32 3:50:32 (12)
Adamonis Ramūnas 32 3:50:34 (13)
7Medidomus, Užpaliai LTU 32 4:13:27 Krokas Mindaugas 32 4:13:26 (14)
Sirvydis Audrius 32 4:13:27 (15)
8ValAnd, Grodno BLR 32 4:21:49 Krautsevich Valery 32 4:21:46 (17)
Bagenski Andrei 32 4:21:49 (18)
9Trūkę raiščiai, Šiauliai LTU 32 4:32:54 Stubrys Tautvydas 32 4:32:47 (21)
Bartkevicius Aurimas 32 4:32:54 (22)
10Ramuma, Vilnius LTU 32 4:33:00 Petrauskas Jaunius 32 4:32:57 (23)
Gudelis Arvydas 32 4:33:00 (24)
11Erikas ir Gustas, Vilnius LTU 32 4:36:56 Muzikevičius Gustas 32 4:36:52 (25)
Milašauskas Erikas 32 4:36:56 (26)
12M&O power, Vilnius LTU 32 4:44:55 Bernatavičius Olgerd 32 4:44:53 (27)
Uzialo Miroslav 32 4:44:55 (28)
13Čemodan klan LTU 28 4:17:19 Pečkeliūnas Elvis 32 4:17:14 (16)
Ziuganov Igor 28 4:17:19 (31)
14DU, Druskinikai LTU 26 4:44:59 Rapnikas Darjušas 32 4:44:56 (29)
Bugenis Paulius 26 4:44:59 (32)
15Fuxai, Rokiškis LTU 26 4:56:53 Fedotovas Andrius 26 4:56:51 (33)
Baukys Ramūnas 26 4:56:53 (34)
16Fortūna OK, Panevėžys LTU 25 3:23:49 Krivickas Lukas 32 3:23:47 (  3)
Steponavičius Dominykas 25 3:23:49 (35)
17G&G, Vilnius LTU 23 4:23:00 Daraškevičius Giedrius 32 4:30:53 (20)
Ambroževičius Giedrius 23 4:23:00 (36)
18Realistai, Vilnius LTU 18 3:50:31 Dulskis Marijus 18 3:50:24 (37)
Račkauskas Vaidas 18 3:50:31 (38)
19Naujokai, Šiauliai LTU 13 4:23:18 Baltaragis Gvidas 32 4:23:19 (19)
Dobrovolskis Ramūnas 13 4:23:18 (39)
20Cosmoose, Minsk BLR 13 4:42:46 Khilko Henadzi 13 4:42:46 (40)
Shamkuts Dzianis 13 4:42:46 (40)
21Tučkus ir viršininkas, Vilnius LTU 4 5:22:40 Butkus Mantas 4 5:22:03 (42)
Tėvelis Justinas 4 5:22:40 (43)
22Tepam slides, Vilnius LTU   4:44:59 Ivanauskas Kęstutis 32 4:45:02 (30)
Žymančius Juras   4:44:59 (44)
23Cipas ir Deilas, Kaunas LTU   5:23:20 Velička Dalius   5:23:18 (45)
Dubovikas Tomas   5:23:20 (46)