Plats Sträcka | Lag Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klass | Tid I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O! Klaipėda | LTU | M14 | 1:18:55 | ||
1 | Baltrušaitytė Rusnė | 26:04 ( 1) | 26:04 ( 1) | |||
2 | Denisovaitė Rugilė | 27:17 ( 1) | 53:21 ( 1) | |||
3 | Tėvelytė Eidvilė | 25:34 ( 2) | 1:18:55 ( 1) | |||
2 | Medeina OK | LTU | M55 | 1:20:36 | ||
1 | Kutkienė Violeta | 26:24 ( 2) | 26:24 ( 2) | |||
2 | Žiaukienė Daiva | 28:11 ( 2) | 54:35 ( 2) | |||
3 | Gvildienė Virginija | 26:01 ( 3) | 1:20:36 ( 2) | |||
3 | Vilniaus m. SC | LTU | M14 | 1:29:46 | ||
1 | Traubaitė Saulė | 28:26 ( 4) | 28:26 ( 4) | |||
2 | Venckavičiūtė Elžbieta | 34:40 ( 9) | 1:03:06 ( 6) | |||
3 | Dienytė Margarita | 26:40 ( 4) | 1:29:46 ( 3) | |||
4 | SM Gaja 3 | LTU | M14 | 1:30:49 | ||
1 | Sapižovaitė Skaiva | 30:43 ( 7) | 30:43 ( 7) | |||
2 | Mikšėnaitė Ugnė | 29:44 ( 6) | 1:00:27 ( 4) | |||
3 | Gerasimovaitė Viktorija | 30:22 ( 7) | 1:30:49 ( 4) | |||
5 | Labirintas OK | LTU | M55 | 1:31:46 | ||
1 | Krasuckienė Eglė | 28:34 ( 5) | 28:34 ( 5) | |||
2 | Bikelienė Ema | 33:45 ( 8) | 1:02:19 ( 5) | |||
3 | Ulevičienė Jūratė | 29:27 ( 5) | 1:31:46 ( 5) | |||
6 | SM Gaja 2 | LTU | M14 | 1:34:45 | ||
1 | Skundaitė Augustė | 29:01 ( 6) | 29:01 ( 6) | |||
2 | Šelkovskytė Viltė | 36:00 (10) | 1:05:01 ( 7) | |||
3 | Zasčiurinskaitė Elada | 29:44 ( 6) | 1:34:45 ( 6) | |||
7 | Kopa OK | LTU | M55 | 1:38:45 | ||
1 | Ančerienė Violeta | 37:01 (10) | 37:01 (10) | |||
2 | Andriulionienė Audronė | 29:16 ( 5) | 1:06:17 ( 8) | |||
3 | Maumevičienė Arūnė | 32:28 ( 8) | 1:38:45 ( 7) | |||
8 | Devyni OK | LTU | M55 | 1:54:16 | ||
1 | Ptašekienė Vitalija | 31:00 ( 8) | 31:00 ( 8) | |||
2 | Keinienė Laimutė | 39:18 (11) | 1:10:18 ( 9) | |||
3 | Baleišienė Roma | 43:58 ( 9) | 1:54:16 ( 8) | |||
SM Gaja 4 | LTU | M14 | dsq | |||
1 | Vaškytė Ugnė | 33:23 ( 9) | 33:23 ( 9) | |||
SM Gaja | LTU | M14 | dsq | |||
1 | Džiaugytė Greta | dsq | ||||
2 | Dainytė Rugilė | 28:38 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Davidavičiūtė Neda | 20:57 ( 1) | ||||
Versmė OK | LTU | M14 | dsq | |||
1 | Preibytė Monika | dsq | ||||
2 | Žylevičiūtė Goda | dsq | ||||
Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC | LTU | M14 | dsq | |||
1 | Paukštytė Ieva | 28:25 ( 3) | 28:25 ( 3) | |||
2 | Staišiūnaitė Emilija | 31:16 ( 7) | 59:41 ( 3) | |||
3 | Norkutė Ugnė | dsq | ||||
Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC | LTU | M14 | dsq | |||
1 | Uksaitė Ugnė | 55:03 (11) | 55:03 (11) | |||
2 | Gabreliūnaitė Ugnė | 28:31 ( 3) | 1:23:34 (10) | |||
3 | Činčikaitė Miglė | dsq |