Plats, Sträcka | Lag, Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Tid, I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russia | RUS | 1:31:08 | |
1 | Dorma Artemiy | 30:37 ( 2) | 30:37 ( 2) | |
2 | Sazykin German | 30:34 ( 1) | 1:01:11 ( 1) | |
3 | Mizonov Sergei | 29:57 ( 4) | 1:31:08 ( 1) | |
2 | Norway | NOR | 1:32:01 | |
1 | Heimdal Aslak | 31:24 ( 4) | 31:24 ( 4) | |
2 | Kamsvaag Styrk | 31:22 ( 2) | 1:02:46 ( 3) | |
3 | Baklid Jorgen | 29:15 ( 1) | 1:32:01 ( 2) | |
3 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:32:43 | |
1 | Boos Corsin | 29:39 ( 1) | 29:39 ( 1) | |
2 | Jordi Andri | 33:12 ( 8) | 1:02:51 ( 4) | |
3 | Müller Nicola | 29:52 ( 3) | 1:32:43 ( 3) | |
4 | Finland | FIN | 1:33:04 | |
1 | Aho Aaro | 31:31 ( 5) | 31:31 ( 5) | |
2 | Rissanen RoniVille | 31:47 ( 3) | 1:03:18 ( 5) | |
3 | Viippola Aapo | 29:46 ( 2) | 1:33:04 ( 4) | |
5 | Russia 2 | RUS | 1:35:07 | |
1 | Linkevich Igor | 30:49 ( 3) | 30:49 ( 3) | |
2 | Taran Nikolai | 31:47 ( 3) | 1:02:36 ( 2) | |
3 | Zhilin Maksim | 32:31 ( 6) | 1:35:07 ( 5) | |
6 | Sweden | SWE | 1:37:29 | |
1 | Lindholm Truls Olof | 32:31 ( 7) | 32:31 ( 7) | |
2 | Stahl Jonathan | 32:12 ( 6) | 1:04:43 ( 6) | |
3 | Jonsson Gustav | 32:46 ( 7) | 1:37:29 ( 6) | |
7 | Norway 2 | NOR | 1:37:55 | |
1 | Clemet Wisloff Per | 32:59 (10) | 32:59 (10) | |
2 | Aas Henrik Fredriksen | 32:01 ( 5) | 1:05:00 ( 7) | |
3 | Froisland Eskil | 32:55 ( 8) | 1:37:55 ( 7) | |
8 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:42:05 | |
1 | Nagy Josef | 31:37 ( 6) | 31:37 ( 6) | |
2 | Hlavac Ondrej | 38:09 (12) | 1:09:46 (10) | |
3 | Hasek Jan | 32:19 ( 5) | 1:42:05 ( 8) | |
9 | Finland 2 | FIN | 1:42:06 | |
1 | Kotro Vaino | 32:38 ( 8) | 32:38 ( 8) | |
2 | Peltola Samuli | 34:20 ( 9) | 1:06:58 ( 9) | |
3 | Maijala Matias | 35:08 ( 9) | 1:42:06 ( 9) | |
10 | Estonia | EST | 1:43:03 | |
1 | Pritsik Sander | 34:22 (12) | 34:22 (12) | |
2 | Vesilind Kaarel | 32:25 ( 7) | 1:06:47 ( 8) | |
3 | Rõõm Andres | 36:16 (11) | 1:43:03 (10) | |
11 | Sweden 2 | SWE | 1:45:36 | |
1 | Larsson Gabriel | 32:46 ( 9) | 32:46 ( 9) | |
2 | Granberg Martin | 37:04 (11) | 1:09:50 (11) | |
3 | Hanstrom Anton | 35:46 (10) | 1:45:36 (11) | |
12 | Latvia | LAT | 1:48:55 | |
1 | Zērnis Emīls | 33:55 (11) | 33:55 (11) | |
2 | Veits Viesturs | 36:55 (10) | 1:10:50 (12) | |
3 | Beķeris Uģis | 38:05 (12) | 1:48:55 (12) |