Ukmergės fabrikų krosų taurės Stansefabrikken etapas
LTU, Ukmergė, 2019-05-15

Resultater

Klass DV35

Bana 16.5 km 3 varv

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Poäng Tid km/h
1
Zlatkus Mindaugas LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Kaunas 1000 43:28.5 22.8
2
Sankauskis Adolfas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 978 44:27.8 22.3
3
Sprindys Paulius LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 978 44:27.0 22.3
4
Mukas Gediminas LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius 957 45:25.1 21.8
5
Dilys Jaunius LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 948 45:51.5 21.6
6
Budreckis Antanas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 939 46:16.7 21.4
7
Heinas Egidijus LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Tauragė 937 46:23.9 21.3
8
Šimkus Julius LTUImpuls racing team, Riešė 931 46:42.1 21.2
9
Zakarauskas Mantas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 926 46:56.3 21.1
10
Binkis Alvis LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 871 49:54.7 19.8
11
Folmer Sergej LTUUkmergė 871 49:55.1 19.8
12
Jarukas Dinas LTUStansefabrikken I, Ukmergė 866 50:10.8 19.7
13
Slavinskas Rytis LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 861 50:28.5 19.6
14
Nenartavičius Tomas LTULikmerė, Ukmergė 849 51:11.0 19.3
15
Lukaševičius Viktoras LTUCirko meškutės, Vilnius 845 51:27.2 19.2
16
Rimydis Artūras LTUUkmergė 840 51:46.3 19.1
17
Koronkevičius Giedrius LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 826 52:38.0 18.8
18
Bajorūnas Valdas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 816 53:15.3 18.6
19
Bugenis Paulius LTUVilnius 816 53:15.3 18.6
20
Deksnys Lauras LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 808 53:47.7 18.4
21
Urbonas Zenonas LTUKardanas :), Panevėžys 806 53:54.7 18.4
22
Šegžda Donatas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 797 54:33.3 18.1
23
Mikalauskas Virginijus LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 796 54:36.2 18.1
24
Kavaliauskas Rūtenis LTUVeloratai DK, Radviliškis 771 56:24.6 17.5
25
Montvilas Eugenijus LTUVilniaus r. 770 56:27.6 17.5
26
Kasmauskis Mindaugas LTULikmerė, Ukmergė 764 56:55.7 17.4
27
Kaselis Raimondas LTUUkmergė 748 58:07.7 17
28
Blaževičius Valentinas LTUUkmergė 746 58:18.8 17
29
Lamanauskas Gintaras LTUDviračiai, Ukmergė 729 59:37.9 16.6
30
Krukauskas Valdas LTUUkmergė 711 1:01:07.5 16.2
31
Sulchanov Maksim LTUImpuls racing team, Vilnus 704 1:01:43.0 16
32
Mikalauskas Giedrius LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 699 1:02:09.2 15.9
33
Motiejūnas Darius LTUWURTH Lietuva, Anykščiai 694 1:02:37.0 15.8
34
Švykas Vytautas LTUŠvykai, Kaunas 684 1:03:32.3 15.6
35
Kizerskis Marius LTUVilnius 682 1:03:42.9 15.5
36
Jakubonis Marius LTUirongym.lt, Ukmergė 674 1:04:28.4 15.4
37
Medišauskas Žydrūnas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 665 1:05:21.7 15.1
38
Jankevičius Arūnas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys   35:48.3  
39
Sabulis Arūnas LTUUkmergė   1:03:45.9  

Sträcktider