Ukmergės fabrikų krosų taurės Wurth etapas
LTU, Ukmergė, 2019-06-05

Resultater

Klasser BM, BM18, BM35, BV, BV18, BV35, BV50

Bana 6.2 km

PlatsKlassFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Poäng Tid min/km
1BV50Gražys Vytautas LTURCN, Paberžė 1000 21:58 3:32
2BV18Zakševski Deividas LTURCN, Paberžė 1000 22:41 3:39
3BVGrybas Justinas LTUAnykščiai 1000 22:45 3:40
4BVJadzevičius Andrius LTUNarbutas, Vilnius 964 23:35 3:48
5BVBartaška Evaldas LTUTomo bitės, Vilnius 947 24:01 3:52
6BVGilys Deividas LTUUkmergės SC, Ukmergė 944 24:06 3:53
7BV50Jakštas Rolandas LTUKaišiadorys bėga, Kaišiadorys 894 24:34 3:57
8BV35Lakštauskas Albertas LTUŽosmė, Žasliai 1000 24:39 3:58
9BVKartašovas Aldas LTUUkmergė 918 24:47 4:00
10BV35Gruodis Gintaras LTULietuvos kariuomenė, Ignalina 992 24:51 4:00
11BV35Laucius Viktoras LTUUtena 990 24:53 4:01
12BVMackevičius Žilvinas LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 900 25:17 4:04
13BV35Labunskas Marius LTUAB Ukmergės gelžbetonis, Ukmergė 959 25:42 4:08
14BVŽygas Juozapas LTUVilnius 871 26:07 4:12
15BVSkapas Laurynas LTUNarbutas, Ukmergė 865 26:18 4:14
16BV35Kriugžda Rolandas LTUKaišiadorys bėga, Kaišiadorys 932 26:26 4:16
17BV35Cicėnas Andrius LTUVilnius 930 26:30 4:16
18BVVilutis Eimantas LTUNarbutas, Ukmergė 856 26:34 4:17
19BVVarnas Paulius LTUWurth Lietuva, Rokiškis 850 26:45 4:18
20BV35Zlatkus Vygintas LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Kaunas 911 27:03 4:21
21BVMicius Valdas LTUAB Ukmergės gelžbetonis, Ukmergė 808 28:09 4:32
22BVČernauskas Mindaugas LTUStansefabrikken II, Ukmergė 795 28:36 4:36
23BVKorkozas Rimgaudas LTUNarbutas, Vilnius 795 28:36 4:36
24BVSkuodis Gediminas LTUPincis, Ukmergė 794 28:39 4:37
25BMZarankaitė Vilma LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 1000 28:40 4:37
26BMKičė Indrė LTUVilnius 996 28:46 4:38
27BM18Kotova Arijana LTURCN, Paberžė 1000 28:58 4:40
28BV35Savanevičius Marius LTUUkrenga, Ukmergė 851 28:58 4:40
29BV35Kirvela Artūras LTUStansefabrikken I, Ukmergė 848 29:05 4:41
30BV18Rukas Romualdas LTUNarbutas, Ukmergė 769 29:31 4:45
31BMKokankaitė Brigita LTUZarasai 961 29:50 4:48
32BV35Folmer Andrej LTUUkm, Ukmergė 820 30:03 4:50
33BV35Kovalenka Andrej LTUHennordic, Ukmergė 819 30:05 4:51
34BVNikulovas Paulius LTUNarbutas, Ukmergė 755 30:06 4:51
35BVMaleronka Žilvinas LTUNarbutas, Ukmergė 751 30:18 4:53
36BMLileikė Kamilė LTUNarbutas, Vilnius 942 30:26 4:54
37BVRudaitis Donatas LTUWurth Lietuva, Kaunas 745 30:31 4:55
38BVKiškūnas Lukas LTUNarbutas, Ukmergė 743 30:37 4:56
39BV50Antončikas Audrys LTUBėgimo klubas, Jonava 716 30:40 4:56
40BVStaikūnas Rimvydas LTUAnykščiai 740 30:45 4:57
41BV35Karpavičius Martynas LTUAntara LT team, Ukmergė 800 30:49 4:58
42BVAdomavičius Liutauras LTUNarbutas, Vilnius 734 31:00 5:00
43BVBučys Donatas LTUWurth Lietuva, Utena 733 31:03 5:00
44BV35Motiejūnas Darius LTUWurth Lietuva, Anykščiai 794 31:03 5:00
45BMRoščenkovaitė Jurgita LTUNarbutas, Vilnius 903 31:44 5:07
46BM35Lauciuvienė Renata LTUUtena 1000 31:54 5:08
47BVDrobelis Žygimantas LTUNarbutas, Vilnius 693 32:48 5:17
48BVStarkus Manvydas LTUStansefabrikken I, Ukmergė 689 33:01 5:19
49BVUčkuronis Artur LTUNarbutas, Vilnius 686 33:09 5:20
50BVRokas Darius LTUfitnessafter.com 676 33:40 5:25
51BVBaranovskis Edgaras LTUNarbutas, Vilnius 670 33:58 5:28
52BV35Norkevičius Vaidas LTUHennordic, Ukmergė 703 35:03 5:39
53BV35Jakevičius Tadas LTUWurth Lietuva, Kaunas 685 35:59 5:48
54BV35Zdanys Algirdas LTUNarbutas, Vilnius 649 37:57 6:07
55BMButkutė Evelina LTUNarbutas, Vilnius 732 39:10 6:18
56BMBalsytė Edita LTUNarbutas, Vilnius 692 41:26 6:40
57BMCibulskaitė Laura LTUNarbutas, Vilnius 689 41:37 6:42
58BM35Černiavska Raimunda LTUWurth Lietuva, Ukmergė 611 52:15 8:25

Sträcktider