Klaipėdos maratonas
LTU, Klaipėda, 2019-06-30

Resultater

Klass V10

Bana 10.0 km 2 varv

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Varv Tid min/km
1
Aleksandrovič Strofilov Jurij LTU  2 36:01.1 3:36
2
Jončiulis Simonas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 2 37:32.1 3:45
3
Zaniauskas Egidijus LTUPalanga 2 37:53.8 3:47
4
Škadauskas Romas LTUVentės ragas, Ventė 2 38:11.4 3:49
5
Ķemeris Artis LATAizpute 2 38:15.7 3:49
6
Žukauskas Nerijus LTUKaunas 2 38:27.2 3:50
7
Vaicekauskas Marius LTU  2 39:18.3 3:55
8
Gaidys Rytis LTURun face vasti, Šakiai 2 40:09.8 4:00
9
Jastrumskis Raidas LTUKlaipėda 2 40:11.5 4:01
10
Arlauskas Jonas LTULietuvos policija, Vilnius 2 40:21.7 4:02
11
Mackevičius Žilvinas LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 2 40:34.0 4:03
12
Žukas Vitalijus LTUAriogala 2 41:52.6 4:11
13
Staškevičius Simonas LTUAlytus 2 41:54.7 4:11
14
Užkuraitis Karolis LTUVilnius 2 42:28.9 4:14
15
Dvorak Vitold LAT  2 42:29.8 4:14
16
Gudauskas Jonas LTUŠilalė 2 42:34.1 4:15
17
Antanaitis Ramūnas LTU  2 42:39.7 4:15
18
Ažondenis Darius LTUSkuodas 2 43:22.0 4:20
19
Garbačiūnas Vaidas LTUKaišiadorys 2 43:23.0 4:20
20
Rimeikis Linas LTUPlungė 2 43:32.4 4:21
21
Olendra Virginijus LTU  2 44:13.8 4:25
22
Kmieliauskas Artūras LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 44:30.8 4:27
23
Meinorius Giedrius LTUKlaipėda 2 44:33.9 4:27
24
Zambacevičius Raimundas LTU  2 44:54.7 4:29
25
Bilevičius Evaldas LTU  2 45:15.4 4:31
26
Vysniauskas Vitalijus LTUParko chebra, Klaipėda 2 45:19.7 4:31
27
Grigaitis Gediminas LTUY club, Vilnius 2 45:27.1 4:32
28
Jankauskas Mantas LTU  2 45:47.2 4:34
29
Vaitkevičius Ramūnas LTUKretinga 2 45:53.5 4:35
30
Marozas Julius LTUMillion steps, Vilnius 2 46:03.4 4:36
31
Malinauskas Kęstutis LTUTauragė 2 46:14.5 4:37
32
Oriolas Edgaras LTUVilnius 2 46:27.8 4:38
33
Kukas Viliuscins LTU  2 46:34.2 4:39
34
Ulba Donatas LTU  2 46:55.1 4:41
35
Jatulis Karolis LTUVilnius 2 47:25.4 4:44
36
Grabaukas Martynas LTU  2 47:35.6 4:45
37
Djakov Sergej LTUKlaipėda 2 48:11.6 4:49
38
Jankus Valdas LTUŠiauliai 2 48:21.7 4:50
39
Barauskas Gintaras LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 48:27.5 4:50
40
Ulinskas Vladas LTUVIP run, Vilnius 2 48:27.6 4:50
41
Gruodis Tomas LTUKaunas 2 48:56.9 4:53
42
Butkevičius Rokas LTUGargždai 2 49:03.0 4:54
43
Karalius Rokas LTU  2 49:09.1 4:54
44
Noreika Mindaugas LTUKaunas 2 49:16.3 4:55
45
Vinickis Remigijus LTUVilnius 2 49:24.9 4:56
46
Zaveckas Ignas LTUMarijampolė 2 49:31.2 4:57
47
Gedvilas Andrius LAT  2 49:44.9 4:58
48
Kalnikas Kazimieras LTUKlaipėda 2 49:47.4 4:58
49
Maziliauskas Vytautas LTURun for science, Vilnius 2 50:05.6 5:00
50
Viršila Egidijus LTUKlaipėda 2 50:11.5 5:01
51
Balčiūnas Dominykas LTUPimpa, Vilnius 2 50:28.8 5:02
52
Navickas Ignas LTU  2 50:30.0 5:03
53
Aleksiejenko Romanas LTUKaunas 2 50:44.6 5:04
54
Straupas Audrius LTUKlaipėda 2 50:54.8 5:05
55
Sirmais Gundars LAT  2 50:55.7 5:05
56
Kazlauskas Giedrius LTU  2 51:02.6 5:06
57
Ažonderis Darius LTU  2 51:08.4 5:06
58
Beresevičius Egidijus LTU  2 51:20.0 5:08
59
Kviklis Julius LTUUž Beatriče!, Klaipėda 2 51:34.1 5:09
60
Šedys Mantas LTUKlaipėda 2 52:01.7 5:12
61
Surkus Andrius LTU  2 52:22.4 5:14
62
Dvorak Jaroslav LTU  2 52:36.3 5:15
63
Ambrozevičius Vladas LTUVilnius 2 53:06.5 5:18
64
Ignotas Marius LTU  2 53:37.0 5:21
65
Gecas Gediminas LTU  2 54:00.0 5:24
66
Masilionis Ignas LTUVilnius 2 54:13.1 5:25
67
Kazlauskas Marius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 54:34.8 5:27
68
Dėkontas Ričardas LTUKauno BMK, Klaipėda 2 55:04.4 5:30
69
Butkus Mantas LTU  2 55:30.1 5:33
70
Samajauskas Rolandas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 2 55:37.9 5:33
71
Karklins Roberts LATKauguri BK 2 56:22.2 5:38
72
Žukovski Grigorij LTUAB Lietuvos geležinkeliai, Vilnius 2 56:24.8 5:38
73
Jankins Viktors LAT  2 57:37.2 5:45
74
Chlebinskas Dominykas LTUVilnius 2 57:44.9 5:46
75
Beresinevičius Egidijus LTUEžerėlis 2 58:04.9 5:48
76
Kanapinskas Arūnas LTUMarijampolė 2 59:12.0 5:55
77
Ilciukas Viktoras LTULietuvos senjorai, Klaipėda 2 59:50.8 5:59
78
Senkus Ernestas LTUEndomondo, Marijampolė 2 1:00:04.8 6:00
79
Pfeifle Rihards LATRīga 2 1:02:25.8 6:14
80
Andreiciuk Nikolaj LTU  2 1:05:14.8 6:31
81
Tsybulskyi Eduard LTUKlaipėda 2 1:07:47.2 6:46
82
Andriuška Tadas LTUKaunas 2 1:08:18.4 6:49
83
Medolinskaitė Julita LTUKlaipėda 2 1:08:27.8 6:50
84
Janulis Gvidas LTUKlaipėda 2 1:08:51.8 6:53
85
Preta Giulio LTUVilnius 2 1:09:35.8 6:57
86
Poška Vytautas LTU  1 21:59.0  
87
Poška Erikas LTUVlantana, Judrėnai 1 22:59.6  
88
Imamutdinov Zhafer LTUKaunas 1 27:32.0  
89
Valkevičius Meinardas LTUMeinart animation studio, Vilnius 1 51:16.7  

Sträcktider