Plats, Sträcka | Lag, Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Tid, I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czech Republic 1 | CZE | 1:55:31 | |
1 | Kubinova Veronika | 44:28 ( 2) | 44:28 ( 2) | |
2 | Ludvik Vojtech | 35:18 ( 1) | 1:19:46 ( 1) | |
3 | Bogar Kryštof | 35:45 ( 4) | 1:55:31 ( 1) | |
2 | Russia 1 | RUS | 1:56:45 | |
1 | Svir Anastasia | 46:54 ( 6) | 46:54 ( 6) | |
2 | Gluhov Valery | 35:22 ( 2) | 1:22:16 ( 2) | |
3 | Foliforov Anton | 34:29 ( 1) | 1:56:45 ( 2) | |
3 | Finland 1 | FIN | 1:58:26 | |
1 | Hara Marika | 45:27 ( 3) | 45:27 ( 3) | |
2 | Laurila Jussi | 37:03 ( 6) | 1:22:30 ( 3) | |
3 | Niemi Pekka | 35:56 ( 7) | 1:58:26 ( 3) | |
4 | Russia 2 | RUS | 2:00:32 | |
1 | Trifilenkova Anastasia | 48:52 (13) | 48:52 (13) | |
2 | Gritsan Ruslan | 36:44 ( 5) | 1:25:36 ( 9) | |
3 | Medvedev Grigory | 34:56 ( 2) | 2:00:32 ( 4) | |
5 | Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 2:01:05 | |
1 | Stankova Štepanka | 47:36 ( 7) | 47:36 ( 7) | |
2 | Hradil Jiri | 37:44 ( 8) | 1:25:20 ( 6) | |
3 | Stransky Vojtech | 35:45 ( 4) | 2:01:05 ( 5) | |
6 | Switzerland | SUI | 2:01:21 | |
1 | Rothweiler Maja | 48:15 (10) | 48:15 (10) | |
2 | Jaeggi Adrian | 37:11 ( 7) | 1:25:26 ( 8) | |
3 | Brändli Simon | 35:55 ( 6) | 2:01:21 ( 6) | |
7 | Denmark | DEN | 2:01:50 | |
1 | Søgaard Camilla | 44:15 ( 1) | 44:15 ( 1) | |
2 | Friis Oliver | 40:23 (21) | 1:24:38 ( 4) | |
3 | Søgaard Rasmus | 37:12 (12) | 2:01:50 ( 7) | |
8 | Sweden 1 | SWE | 2:02:46 | |
1 | Larsson Nadia | 49:21 (17) | 49:21 (17) | |
2 | Jansson Marcus | 37:57 ( 9) | 1:27:18 (11) | |
3 | Larsson Viktor | 35:28 ( 3) | 2:02:46 ( 8) | |
9 | Lithuania 1 | LTU | 2:03:23 | |
1 | Mickevičiūtė-Juodišienė Karolina | 48:50 (12) | 48:50 (12) | |
2 | Kavaliauskas Regimantas | 38:33 (11) | 1:27:23 (13) | |
3 | Maišelis Jonas | 36:00 ( 8) | 2:03:23 ( 9) | |
10 | Portugal 1 | POR | 2:03:31 | |
1 | Silva Ana Filipa | 49:18 (16) | 49:18 (16) | |
2 | Machado Davide | 36:05 ( 4) | 1:25:23 ( 7) | |
3 | Marques Daniel | 38:08 (15) | 2:03:31 (10) | |
11 | France 1 | FRA | 2:04:14 | |
1 | Garcin Lou | 49:22 (18) | 49:22 (18) | |
2 | Deriaz Samson | 38:00 (10) | 1:27:22 (12) | |
3 | Fuchs Baptiste | 36:52 (11) | 2:04:14 (11) | |
12 | Austria 1 | AUT | 2:05:16 | |
1 | Reiner Marina | 47:56 ( 9) | 47:56 ( 9) | |
2 | Breitschädel Tobias | 40:48 (22) | 1:28:44 (16) | |
3 | Haselsberger Kevin | 36:32 ( 9) | 2:05:16 (12) | |
13 | Estonia | EST | 2:06:32 | |
1 | Hirv Eleri | 49:34 (20) | 49:34 (20) | |
2 | Malsroos Lauri | 35:44 ( 3) | 1:25:18 ( 5) | |
3 | Karm Marek | 41:14 (22) | 2:06:32 (13) | |
14 | Czech Republic 3 | CZE | 2:06:59 | |
1 | Novakova Katerina | 49:34 (20) | 49:34 (20) | |
2 | Wohanka Richard | 38:45 (14) | 1:28:19 (14) | |
3 | Hasek Jan | 38:40 (18) | 2:06:59 (14) | |
GBR/ITA | ___ | 2:06:59 | ||
1 | Dallimore Clare | 46:39 ( 5) | 46:39 ( 5) | |
2 | Bettega Fabiano | 40:16 (20) | 1:26:55 (10) | |
3 | Turra Piero | 40:04 (20) | 2:06:59 (14) | |
15 | Finland 2 | FIN | 2:07:10 | |
1 | Haga Antonia | 51:10 (26) | 51:10 (26) | |
2 | Kaskinen Kare | 39:10 (16) | 1:30:20 (18) | |
3 | Kaksonen Teemu | 36:50 (10) | 2:07:10 (16) | |
16 | Austria 2 | AUT | 2:07:13 | |
1 | Gigon Michaela | 50:03 (24) | 50:03 (24) | |
2 | Waldmann Andreas | 39:13 (17) | 1:29:16 (17) | |
3 | Schachinger Bernhard | 37:57 (14) | 2:07:13 (17) | |
17 | France 2 | FRA | 2:08:53 | |
1 | Denaix Lou | 51:43 (27) | 51:43 (27) | |
2 | Pourre Jeremi | 39:34 (19) | 1:31:17 (21) | |
3 | Courtois Yoann | 37:36 (13) | 2:08:53 (18) | |
18 | Finland 3 | FIN | 2:09:55 | |
1 | Nurminen Kaarina | 49:50 (23) | 49:50 (23) | |
2 | Lilja Juha | 41:39 (24) | 1:31:29 (22) | |
3 | Hanhijarvi Petrus | 38:26 (16) | 2:09:55 (19) | |
19 | Spain | ESP | 2:10:09 | |
1 | Aguilera Viladomiu Monica | 49:46 (22) | 49:46 (22) | |
2 | Garcia Garcia Angel | 38:46 (15) | 1:28:32 (15) | |
3 | Vargas Juan Francisco Marin | 41:37 (25) | 2:10:09 (20) | |
20 | Ukraine | UKR | 2:10:20 | |
1 | Stryzhak Krystyna | 47:48 ( 8) | 47:48 ( 8) | |
2 | Khasanshin Renat | 43:54 (28) | 1:31:42 (23) | |
3 | Stryzhak Artem | 38:38 (17) | 2:10:20 (21) | |
21 | Sweden 2 | SWE | 2:12:22 | |
1 | Bylars Linn | 49:31 (19) | 49:31 (19) | |
2 | Karlsson Mood Linus | 41:43 (25) | 1:31:14 (20) | |
3 | Svard Sebastian | 41:08 (21) | 2:12:22 (22) | |
22 | Poland 1 | POL | 2:13:34 | |
1 | Kamińska Anna | 52:21 (28) | 52:21 (28) | |
2 | Niebielski Bartosz | 38:43 (13) | 1:31:04 (19) | |
3 | Jaroszek Radosław | 42:30 (26) | 2:13:34 (23) | |
23 | Germany | GER | 2:15:23 | |
1 | Dannowski Anke | 49:10 (14) | 49:10 (14) | |
2 | Albert Denny | 43:12 (27) | 1:32:22 (25) | |
3 | Huster Mark | 43:01 (27) | 2:15:23 (24) | |
24 | Italy | ITA | 2:19:32 | |
1 | Scaravonati Laura | 1:02:15 (32) | 1:02:15 (32) | |
2 | Rossetto Riccardo | 38:37 (12) | 1:40:52 (28) | |
3 | Dallavalle Luca | 38:40 (18) | 2:19:32 (25) | |
FIN/SWE | ___ | 2:21:07 | ||
1 | Stengård Ingrid | 46:21 ( 4) | 46:21 ( 4) | |
2 | Forsgren Sara | 47:55 (30) | 1:34:16 (26) | |
3 | Christoffersen Cæcillie Ruelokke | 46:51 (29) | 2:21:07 (26) | |
25 | Lithuania 2 | LTU | 2:25:57 | |
1 | Kalvaitytė Austėja | 52:22 (29) | 52:22 (29) | |
2 | Juodišius Julius | 39:20 (18) | 1:31:42 (23) | |
3 | Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė | 54:15 (35) | 2:25:57 (27) | |
26 | Czech Republic 4 | CZE | 2:26:44 | |
1 | Musilova Vendula | 50:10 (25) | 50:10 (25) | |
2 | Kralova Vilma | 48:11 (31) | 1:38:21 (27) | |
3 | Brezinova Marie | 48:23 (31) | 2:26:44 (28) | |
27 | Poland 2 | POL | 2:30:03 | |
1 | Polewka Aleksandra | 1:02:01 (31) | 1:02:01 (31) | |
2 | Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz | 40:50 (23) | 1:42:51 (29) | |
3 | Jaroszek Jakub | 47:12 (30) | 2:30:03 (29) | |
28 | Russia 4 | RUS | 2:33:59 | |
1 | Bolshova Anastasia | 48:32 (11) | 48:32 (11) | |
2 | Cherednikova Anastasia | 56:35 (33) | 1:45:07 (30) | |
3 | Dimova Alexandra | 48:52 (32) | 2:33:59 (30) | |
29 | Poland 3 | POL | 2:43:10 | |
1 | Nyga Julia | 1:02:42 (33) | 1:02:42 (33) | |
2 | Towarek Michal | 50:01 (32) | 1:52:43 (31) | |
3 | Hyla Damian | 50:27 (34) | 2:43:10 (31) | |
30 | Poland 4 | POL | 3:14:22 | |
1 | Dammfeld Karolina | 1:02:49 (34) | 1:02:49 (34) | |
2 | Lisewska Agnieszka | 57:19 (34) | 2:00:08 (32) | |
3 | Oleszek Aleksandra | 1:14:14 (36) | 3:14:22 (32) | |
FRA/ITA | ___ | dsq | ||
1 | Devillers Constance | dsq | ||
2 | Guelennoc Thibaud | 45:06 (29) | ||
3 | Mariani Antonio | 43:50 (28) | ||
Portugal 2 | POR | dsq | ||
1 | Costa Marisa | 49:14 (15) | 49:14 (15) | |
2 | Ferreira Joao | dsq | ||
3 | Roothans Paul | 41:23 (23) | ||
Austria 3 | AUT | dsq | ||
1 | Zinkl Sonja | dsq | ||
2 | Exler Florian | 42:33 (26) | ||
3 | Hnilica Lea | 49:40 (33) | ||
Russia 3 | RUS | dsq | ||
1 | Fedoseeva Alena | 53:09 (30) | 53:09 (30) | |
2 | Ryabinin Petr | dsq | ||
3 | Balev Yuri | 41:28 (24) |