Plats | Klass | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M45 | Ambrazienė Ainė | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 47:44 | 10:09 |
2 | M50 | Bartkevičienė Aušra | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 51:36 | 10:58 |
2 | V14 | Malakauskas Gabrielius | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 51:36 | 10:58 |
4 | V14 | Murėnas Kasparas | LTU | SM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas | 54:12 | 11:31 |
5 | M45 | Petukienė Evandželina | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 54:38 | 11:37 |
6 | V14 | Dienys Algirdas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 57:19 | 12:11 |
7 | V14 | Venckus Domas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 57:53 | 12:18 |
8 | V14 | Ramanauskas Kristupas | LTU | SM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:03:00 | 13:24 |
9 | V14 | Račickas Matas | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:04:00 | 13:37 |
10 | V14 | Strolė Salvijus | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:04:17 | 13:40 |
11 | M45 | Tirlikienė Rūta | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 1:04:55 | 13:48 |
12 | M50 | Davidenko Natalija | LTU | Saulė OK, Vilnius | 1:05:29 | 13:55 |
13 | V14 | Mackevičius Tadas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:06:52 | 14:13 |
14 | V14 | Gineika Julius | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:09:11 | 14:43 |
15 | M50 | Samčenkienė Dainora | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 1:10:56 | 15:05 |
16 | V14 | Burbulis Gvidas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:13:12 | 15:34 |
17 | V14 | Razutis Edilijus | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 1:15:32 | 16:04 |
18 | M45 | Šulčienė Jolanta | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:16:38 | 16:18 |
19 | V14 | Bernikas Domas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:16:48 | 16:20 |
20 | V14 | Tomaševskij Mantas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:18:36 | 16:43 |
21 | V14 | Žiugžda Aidas | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 1:21:33 | 17:21 |
22 | V14 | Rutkauskas Domantas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 1:21:56 | 17:25 |
23 | V14 | Kreišmonas Gintaras | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:22:27 | 17:32 |
24 | V14 | Rogozins Pavel | LAT | BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga, Daugavpils | 1:22:49 | 17:37 |
25 | V14 | Jadeška Dagnius | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:28:02 | 18:43 |
26 | M50 | Saulėnienė Jolanta | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:29:23 | 19:01 |
27 | V14 | Kiela Simonas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:33:14 | 19:50 |
28 | V14 | Kapilovas Tomas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:45:41 | 22:29 |
29 | V14 | Budrys Džiugas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:48:02 | 22:59 |
30 | V14 | Temenkov Artur | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:50:13 | 23:27 |
31 | V14 | Sidaras Dovydas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:54:04 | 24:16 |
32 | V14 | Karašauskas Jokūbas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:55:40 | 24:36 |
33 | M45 | Širvinskaitė Lidija | LTU | Rudamina OK, Rudamina | 1:58:07 | 25:07 |
34 | V14 | Kudarauskas Nojus | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 2:06:06 | 26:49 |
35 | V14 | Baļinskis Aleksejs | LAT | BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga, Daugavpils | 2:08:23 | 27:18 |
36 | V14 | Šidlauskas Domas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 2:23:58 | 30:37 |
37 | V14 | Marozas Dominykas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 2:32:02 | 32:20 |
V14 | Aleksiejūnas Martynas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | dsq | ||
V14 | Grikšas Justas | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | dsq | ||
V14 | Karvelis Džiugas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
V14 | Pasiaura Tadas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | dsq |