Fun Run
LTU, Vilnius, 2019-09-08

Resultater

Klasser M17-3, M35-3, V17-3, V35-3, VYR-3

Bana 3.0 km 2 varv

PlatsKlassFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Varv Tid min/km
1VYR-3Maksimovič Tomas LTU  2 10:13.1 3:24
2V35-3Gražys Vytautas LTURCN, Paberžė 2 10:16.0 3:25
3V17-3Zakševski Deividas LTURCN, Paberžė 2 10:24.8 3:28
4VYR-3Šebždavičius Gabrielius LTUMaccabi 2 12:07.7 4:02
5V17-3Bakys Titas LTURCN, Paberžė 2 12:29.8 4:09
6V17-3Oshvong David LTUVilniaus Šolomo Aleichemo ORT gimnazija 2 12:32.8 4:10
7V35-3Žvironas Andrius LTU  2 13:00.2 4:20
8V17-3Ananeves Markas LTU  2 14:19.2 4:46
9V17-3Javtokas Simas LTU  2 14:20.0 4:46
10M35-3Bulkevičiūtė Teresė LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 2 14:29.2 4:49
11V35-3Maziliauskas Vytautas LTUVilnius 2 14:51.6 4:57
12M17-3Sabiūnaitė Roneta LTURCN, Paberžė 2 15:07.5 5:02
13V17-3Jokubauskis Mykolas LTUVilniaus Šolomo Aleichemo ORT gimnazija 2 15:14.4 5:04
14M17-3Žironaitė Aleksandra LTU  2 15:34.8 5:11
15M17-3Narbutaitė Mėta Barbora LTU  2 15:40.7 5:13
16M35-3Eidukonytė Lina LTU  2 16:54.4 5:38
17V17-3Bobin Donat LTUVilniaus Šolomo Aleichemo ORT gimnazija 2 17:41.1 5:53
18V17-3Galpern Ilai LTUVilniaus Šolomo Aleichemo ORT gimnazija 2 18:08.6 6:02
19VYR-3Mikutavičius Mantas LTUVilniaus Šolomo Aleichemo ORT gimnazija 2 18:22.9 6:07
20V17-3Asevičius Timas LTUVilniaus Šolomo Aleichemo ORT gimnazija 2 20:53.6 6:57
21V17-3Golubovskij Deivid LTU  2 22:13.2 7:24
22V17-3Kmieliauskas Kristijonas LTU  2 22:14.9 7:24
23V17-3Sakalauskas Naglis LTU  2 22:14.9 7:24
24M17-3Kamiliauskaitė Andrėja LTU  2 25:25.1 8:28
25M17-3Sakalauskaitė Elena LTU  2 25:25.8 8:28
26V17-3Gustaitis Danielius LTUVilniaus Šolomo Aleichemo ORT gimnazija 2 25:47.1 8:35
27V17-3Čeliadin Daniel LTUVilniaus Šolomo Aleichemo ORT gimnazija, Vilnius 2 57:21.2 19:07
28V17-3Ūdras Teodoras Jokūbas LTU  2 59:14.9 19:44
29V17-3Zimanas Dovydas LTUVilniaus Šolomo Aleichemo ORT gimnazija 2 1:01:02.6 20:20
30M17-3Javtokaitė Grėta LTU  1 9:09.8  
31V17-3Galpern Alan LTU  1 10:18.6  
32V17-3Magin David LTU  1 10:23.5  

Sträcktider