LTeam rogaining
LTU, Druskininkai, 2020-02-01

Resultater

Klass BMEG2

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Poäng Tid min/km
1
Valatka Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 880 2:01:37  
2
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Vilnius 880 2:01:38  
3
Giraitis Mindaugas LTUColibri CT, Vilnius 700 1:58:51  
4
Montvilaitė Indrė LTUColibri CT, Vilnius 700 1:58:54  
5
Čiurlevičius Povilas LTUUžtvanka kriokliui 700 2:08:42  
5
Aleksiejūnas Vytis LTUUžtvanka kriokliui 700 2:08:42  
7
Beiniūtė Rasa LTUOrangutangas Džiangas 690 2:01:26  
8
Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTUOrangutangas Džiangas 690 2:01:29  
9
Velde Reda LTURE, Vilnius 660 1:51:47  
10
Mikšys Eugenijus LTURE, Vilnius 660 1:51:49  
11
Lukaševičius Viktoras LTUspeedway.lt, Vilnius 630 1:49:05  
12
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 630 1:55:51  
13
Kumpytė Rasa LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 630 1:55:53  
14
Vasiliauskas Vytautas LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 620 2:04:07  
14
Vasiliauskienė Viktorija LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 620 2:04:07  
16
Stankevič Robertas LTUZero - OS takais, Vilnius 600 1:48:08  
16
Mikolavičius Gintaras LTUZero - OS takais, Vilnius 600 1:48:08  
18
Gavėnas Gintaras LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 600 1:58:02  
19
Bielinis Kazys LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 600 1:58:05  
20
Rutkauskas Ernestas LTUAvokadai, Kaunas 590 2:00:26  
21
Lasytė Austėja LTUAvokadai, Vilnius 590 2:00:34  
22
Vanagas Donatas LTUKomanda D, Panevežys 580 1:45:41  
23
Kandzerauskas Darius LTUKomanda D, Vilnius 580 1:45:43  
24
Maciulevičius Gintaras LTUŠilas OK 580 1:51:37  
25
Beliūnė Indrė LTUŠilas OK 580 1:52:01  
26
Mikalauskas Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Trakai 580 1:54:17  
27
Mikalauskienė Vaineta LTULėvuo OK, Trakai 580 1:54:18  
28
Zaneuski Ihar BLRmapa, Grodno 580 1:59:52  
29
Zubkou Pavel BLRmapa, Grodno 580 1:59:55  
30
Dūda Kostas LTURudamina OK, Rudamina 550 2:08:11  
30
Lukaševičius Juozas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 550 2:08:11  
32
Nedzinskas Domantas LTUGretavianas, Druskininkai 530 1:55:07  
33
Segenytė Greta LTUGretavianas, Druskininkai 530 1:55:09  
34
Mataitytė Agnė LTUVA, Vilnius 450 1:54:12  
35
Vislavičiūtė Vaida LTUVA, Vilnius 450 1:54:13  
36
Masėnas Nerijus LTUNarbutas, Vilnius 440 1:59:00  
37
Lileikė Kamilė LTUNarbutas, Vilnius 440 1:59:01  
38
Kesylienė Eglė LTUKlipatos, Klaipėda 400 1:58:48  
38
Mantas Algis LTUKlipatos, Klaipėda 400 1:58:48  
40
Pipiraitė Kotryna LTUEntuziastai, Kaunas 370 1:48:34  
41
Jasas Karolis LTUEntuziastai, Kaunas 370 1:48:36  
42
Sokolnikaitė Sandra LTUNarbutas girls, Vilnius 360 1:54:38  
43
Trečiokaitė Laura LTUNarbutas girls, Vilnius 360 1:54:44  
44
Rudzikas Matas LTUDrebutinis cilindras, Vilnius 360 1:57:15  
45
Petrauskaitė Gabrielė LTUDrebutinis cilindras, Vilnius 360 1:57:16  
46
Uzialo Miroslav LTUBėk iš paskos, aš pasiklydau!, Vilnius 360 2:25:43  
47
Bernatavičius Olgerd LTUBėk iš paskos, aš pasiklydau!, Vilnius 360 2:25:44  
48
Kovzanas Artūras LTUDynamic Duo Narbutas 170 2:00:36  
49
Bajoraitytė Rūta LTUDynamic Duo Narbutas 170 2:00:37  
50
Danila Vilius LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 30 1:41:41  
51
Širvinskaitė Birutė LTURudamina OK, Jonava 30 1:41:45  

Sträcktider