Žiemos taurė markiruotoje trasoje 4 etapas
LTU, Vilnius, 2020-03-08

Resultater

Klass VA

Bana 6.7 km

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid Straff min/km
1
Paukštė Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 47:32 1:00 7:05
2
Kireilis Tadas LTUTakas OK, Vilnius 47:33 2:00 7:05
3
Stankevič Robertas LTURASKK SK, Vilnius 51:35   7:41
4
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 52:15   7:47
5
Siudikas Kęstutis LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 52:52   7:53
6
Šimkonis Andrius LTUMedeina OK, Šlienava 52:58 8:00 7:54
7
Lapinskas Andojas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 58:48 3:00 8:46
8
Lapinskas Ramojus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 59:17 1:00 8:50
9
Bertašius Rimvydas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 1:00:30 10:00 9:01
10
Ptašekas Julius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:01:05 6:00 9:07
11
Časas Adomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:02:15 12:00 9:17
12
Vasilyeu Siarhei BLRNemiga nord, Minsk 1:03:15 4:00 9:26
13
Saldukas Vygintas LTUOriens OK, Vilnius 1:03:16 3:00 9:26
14
Rudis Algimantas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:05:11   9:43
15
Mažuolis Vitalis LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:06:01 6:00 9:51
16
Petrevičius Aras LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:06:24 12:00 9:54
17
Kniukšta Romualdas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 1:06:42 4:00 9:57
18
Kondrotas Raimondas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:07:24 13:00 10:03
19
Ptašekas Marius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:08:07 12:00 10:10
20
Mendelevičius Mantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:11:19 10:00 10:38
21
Lapinskas Ernestas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:12:57 7:00 10:53
22
Pažūsis Algirdas LTUVilnius 1:15:08 4:00 11:12
23
Budginas Vytas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 1:15:32 1:00 11:16
24
Mikalauskas Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Trakai 1:17:24 13:00 11:33
25
Mikalauskas Robertas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:19:11 1:00 11:49
26
Dauderis Rimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:21:59 3:00 12:14
27
Ulevičius Henrikas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:22:53 8:00 12:22
28
Cicėnas Rimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:27:12 16:00 13:00
29
Mikolavičius Gintaras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:30:52 1:00 13:33
30
Baradinskas Vakaris LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 1:32:13 20:00 13:45
31
Kniukšta Karolis LTURudamina OK, Rudamina 1:32:31 5:00 13:48
32
Dūda Kostas LTURudamina OK, Rudamina 1:34:02   14:02
33
Paukštė Mindaugas LTUVilnius 1:45:14 8:00 15:42
34
Bakutis Algimantas LTURudamina OK, Rudamina 1:49:24 12:00 16:19
35
Chertkov Evgenii LTUVilnius 2:15:49 3:00 20:16
36
Zlatkus Ričardas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:24:20 9:00 21:32