Xtrasa
LTU, Sapieginė, 2020-03-01

Resultater

Klass VJUOD

Bana 10.0 km 2 varv

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Varv Tid min/km
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUKaunas 2 1:00:10.3 6:01
2
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUtrails.lt 2 1:10:12.0 7:01
3
Selianikas Linas LTUOrigami runners, Kaunas 2 1:11:01.1 7:06
4
Petrovas Lukas LTUkernavetrail.run, Vilnius 2 1:11:49.4 7:10
5
Satkus Narimantas LTUVilnius 2 1:14:22.3 7:26
6
Totilas Vidas LTUKauno BMK 2 1:14:27.8 7:26
7
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Kaunas 2 1:15:02.8 7:30
8
Gaidys Rytis LTUKaunas 2 1:18:31.1 7:51
9
Gajauskas Augustas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 1:18:59.8 7:53
10
Nosevičius Vytautas LTUŽurnalas Kelionės ir pramogos, Vilnius 2 1:19:56.7 7:59
11
Šipkinas Andrius LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 2 1:20:49.3 8:04
12
Būdvytis Tomas LTUVilniaus r. 2 1:21:01.8 8:06
13
Grumbinas Ramūnas LTULRT, Vilnius 2 1:21:19.0 8:07
14
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUSporto klinika, Kaunas 2 1:21:36.9 8:09
15
Ažukas Jonas LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilniaus r 2 1:22:00.2 8:12
16
Baranauskas Valdas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 1:23:13.8 8:19
17
Macijauskas Einius LTU  2 1:23:50.2 8:23
18
Babilas Paulius LTUNarsuoliai, Vilnius 2 1:24:39.4 8:27
19
Remeika Laurynas LTUInventi, Vilnius 2 1:24:41.6 8:28
20
Jodogalvis Deividas LTUKarolinka, Vilnius 2 1:25:04.7 8:30
21
Pulša Artūr LTUOcr Baltic Warriors, Jašiūnai 2 1:25:38.2 8:33
22
Petrauskas Giedrius LTU  2 1:26:12.5 8:37
23
Andriuškevičius Danas LTUKaunas 2 1:26:40.8 8:40
24
Lukšys Rapolas LTUMarijampolė 2 1:26:55.3 8:41
25
Barauskas Justinas LTUVilnius running tours, Vilnius 2 1:27:14.7 8:43
26
Adamonis Ramūnas LTUVilnius 2 1:27:59.0 8:47
27
Uža Justas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 1:28:21.4 8:50
28
Rinkevičius Darius LTUVilnius 2 1:31:12.7 9:07
29
Džiaugys Algirdas LTUOrigami runners, Kaunas 2 1:31:58.0 9:11
30
Vaitonis Juozas LTULLSP, Vilnius 2 1:32:09.0 9:12
31
Pupelis Egidijus LTURunning punks, Vilnius 2 1:32:39.8 9:15
32
Katinas Petras LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 2 1:32:48.0 9:16
33
Martinaitis Linas LTUVilnius 2 1:32:52.9 9:17
34
Keršulis Marijus LTUMDM, Kaunas 2 1:33:05.1 9:18
35
Dubinskas Arūnas LTUVilnius 2 1:35:37.5 9:33
36
Žaldokas Julius LTUInventi, Vilnius 2 1:35:40.3 9:34
37
Šrubėnas Arvydas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 2 1:35:41.2 9:34
38
Steponavičius Antanas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 2 1:38:13.7 9:49
39
Kožemiako Giedrius LTUNight-D, Vilnius 2 1:38:22.3 9:50
40
Daugėla Osmandas LTUVilnius 2 1:38:36.4 9:51
41
Vidugiris Modestas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 2 1:40:39.1 10:03
42
Abakumovas Sergejus LTUGTB, Vilnius 2 1:41:35.3 10:09
43
Bytautas Artūras LTUKauno BMK, Vilnius 2 1:45:03.6 10:30
44
Valaitis Tomas LTUVilnius 2 1:48:00.1 10:48
45
Songaila Ramūnas LTU  2 1:48:18.3 10:49
46
Petrauskas Rimantas LTU  2 1:50:04.3 11:00
47
Tomaševičius Julius LTULaukinistrail, TRItonas, Vilnius 2 1:50:22.4 11:02
48
Žemrieta Arūnas LTUV50 Vilnius, Vilnius 2 1:51:16.6 11:07
48
Beleckas Gintaras LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 2 1:51:16.6 11:07
50
Samaška Linas LTURobinzonada adventure team 2 1:52:39.1 11:15
51
Jatkauskas Jonas LTUVilnius 2 2:10:28.1 13:02
52
Krivickas Laimonas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 2:10:40.8 13:04
53
Didaitis Inmars LTUVilnius 2 2:30:56.0 15:05
54
Šlepikas Marius LTUInventi, Vilnius 1 dnf  
  Dambrauskas Simas LTUSporto klinika   dnf  

Sträcktider