Plats, Sträcka | Lag, Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Tid, I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russia | RUS | 1:39:01 | |
1 | Kiselev Vladislav | 32:12 ( 1) | 32:12 ( 1) | |
2 | Gorlanov Sergey | 33:01 ( 2) | 1:05:13 ( 1) | |
3 | Lamov Andrey | 33:48 ( 1) | 1:39:01 ( 1) | |
Russia 2 | RUS | 1:43:59 | ||
1 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 36:16 ( 6) | 36:16 ( 6) | |
2 | Khrennikov Eduard | 32:59 ( 1) | 1:09:15 ( 2) | |
3 | Malinovski Stepan | 34:44 ( 2) | 1:43:59 ( 2) | |
2 | Finland | FIN | 1:45:46 | |
1 | Saarela Ville Petteri | 35:22 ( 3) | 35:22 ( 3) | |
2 | Linnainmaa Tero | 35:26 ( 5) | 1:10:48 ( 4) | |
3 | Kotro Tuomas | 34:58 ( 3) | 1:45:46 ( 3) | |
3 | Sweden | SWE | 1:46:56 | |
1 | Rapp Linus | 37:31 (10) | 37:31 (10) | |
2 | Rost Erik | 33:35 ( 3) | 1:11:06 ( 5) | |
3 | Lundholm Markus | 35:50 ( 4) | 1:46:56 ( 4) | |
Russia 3 | RUS | 1:51:22 | ||
1 | Mizonov Sergei | 36:25 ( 7) | 36:25 ( 7) | |
2 | Sazykin German | 36:44 ( 8) | 1:13:09 ( 6) | |
3 | Linkevich Igor | 38:13 ( 7) | 1:51:22 ( 5) | |
4 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:51:47 | |
1 | Laciga Radek | 37:15 ( 9) | 37:15 ( 9) | |
2 | Škoda Jakub | 36:28 ( 7) | 1:13:43 ( 9) | |
3 | Horvat Petr | 38:04 ( 6) | 1:51:47 ( 6) | |
5 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:53:07 | |
1 | Schnyder Gion | 36:05 ( 5) | 36:05 ( 5) | |
2 | Boos Noel | 37:26 (10) | 1:13:31 ( 7) | |
3 | Deininger Lukas | 39:36 ( 9) | 1:53:07 ( 7) | |
Russia 4 | RUS | 1:55:45 | ||
1 | Taran Nikolai | 42:21 (12) | 42:21 (12) | |
2 | Zlobin Aleksandr | 36:21 ( 6) | 1:18:42 (10) | |
3 | Taskaev Maksim | 37:03 ( 5) | 1:55:45 ( 8) | |
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 2:03:09 | ||
1 | Matus Vojtech | 40:18 (11) | 40:18 (11) | |
2 | Argalas Michal | 43:32 (12) | 1:23:50 (12) | |
3 | Bartos Vojtech | 39:19 ( 8) | 2:03:09 ( 9) | |
Mix | ___ | 2:05:19 | ||
1 | Jaama Mattis | 35:12 ( 2) | 35:12 ( 2) | |
2 | Hallop Kevin | 46:27 (13) | 1:21:39 (11) | |
3 | Widmer Lars | 43:40 (11) | 2:05:19 (10) | |
6 | Lithuania | LTU | 2:12:10 | |
1 | Petrulis Vitalijus | 43:41 (13) | 43:41 (13) | |
2 | Šulčys Kasparas | 43:01 (11) | 1:26:42 (13) | |
3 | Šulčys Nerijus | 45:28 (12) | 2:12:10 (11) | |
7 | Romania | ROU | 2:18:11 | |
1 | Suciu Simion | 44:42 (14) | 44:42 (14) | |
2 | Szep Zoltan | 50:57 (14) | 1:35:39 (14) | |
3 | Csucs Klaus | 42:32 (10) | 2:18:11 (12) | |
Sweden 2 | SWE | dsq | ||
1 | Wickbom Rasmus Gustaf | 36:32 ( 8) | 36:32 ( 8) | |
2 | Walheim Sixten | 37:02 ( 9) | 1:13:34 ( 8) | |
Finland 2 | FIN | dsq | ||
1 | Toivonen Eevert | 35:29 ( 4) | 35:29 ( 4) | |
2 | Tuomala Misa | 34:13 ( 4) | 1:09:42 ( 3) | |
3 | Viippola Aapo | dsq | ||
Japan | JPN | dsq | ||
1 | Ishihara Yuki | 50:30 (15) | 50:30 (15) | |
2 | Aoki Masami | 1:00:31 (15) | 1:51:01 (15) |