dbtopas login
Klubų taurė → Resultater

Klubų taurė

LTU
LTU, Kaukinės miškas, Nemaitonių sen., 2022-09-04

Klass KOM

Bana 1, 9, 11 sträckor 5.7 km 18 K; 2, 10 sträckor 4.6 km 14 K; 3, 4, 5 sträckor 4.2 km 14 K; 6, 7, 8 sträckor 3.2 km 11 K

Plats,
Sträcka
Lag,
Familjenamn, Namn
LandTid,
I det sträcka
Efter den sträcka
1 Igtisa SK, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
2:59:33
1Olišauskis Kevinas45:35 (12)45:35 (12)
2Grosberga Sandra38:48 (  5)38:48 (  5)
3Katarskis Aidas48:42 (21)1:27:30 (12)
4Bacys Modestas30:59 (  1)1:09:47 (  2)
5Bačkys Rolandas30:43 (  2)1:16:18 (  5)
6Bacienė Evelina32:40 (  6)1:42:27 (  1)
7Aleliūnienė Vesta28:05 (  1)1:44:23 (  1)
8Ražaitytė-Saunorienė Gabija22:16 (  1)1:49:46 (  4)
9Tirlikas Martynas38:58 (  4)2:23:21 (  1)
10Saunorius Arūnas36:03 (  7)2:25:49 (  2)
11Aleliūnas Vilius33:44 (  5)2:59:33 (  1)
2 Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
3:00:00
1Rimkus Tautvydas42:23 (  9)42:23 (  9)
2Tamoševičiūtė Emilija42:17 (  8)42:17 (  8)
3Volungevičius Mantas34:04 (  3)1:16:21 (  4)
4Barkauskas Aidas36:35 (  7)1:18:52 (  9)
5Kuzminskis Tomas29:46 (  1)1:12:09 (  2)
6Akstinaitė Gytautė34:18 (  7)1:46:27 (  6)
7Zhuravleva Vika37:44 (15)1:54:05 (  7)
8Valaitė Indrė29:05 (  5)1:47:57 (  2)
9Rimkus Mantas38:22 (  3)2:26:19 (  2)
10Časas Adomas30:54 (  2)2:24:59 (  1)
11Germanavičius Pranas33:41 (  4)3:00:00 (  2)
3 Šilas OK, Prienai
LTU
LTU
3:11:31
1Lipnickas Rokas38:17 (  4)38:17 (  4)
2Beliūnė Indrė46:58 (15)46:58 (15)
3Arlauskas Rimvydas34:05 (  4)1:12:22 (  2)
4Valatka Andrius40:32 (14)1:18:49 (  8)
5Jasiūnas Andrius31:52 (  3)1:18:50 (  7)
6Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė32:26 (  5)1:44:48 (  3)
7Motiejūnaitė Deimantė29:46 (  2)1:48:35 (  4)
8Žigilėjienė Milda29:42 (  6)1:48:32 (  3)
9Kamarūnas Vytautas50:20 (15)2:38:52 (  5)
10Aranskis Artūras37:37 (  8)2:26:12 (  3)
11Beliūnas Vytautas32:39 (  2)3:11:31 (  3)
4 Dainava OK, Alytus
LTU
LTU
3:12:26
1Stulgys Donatas37:21 (  3)37:21 (  3)
2Paužaitė Sandra32:40 (  1)32:40 (  1)
3Paužas Antanas38:01 (  9)1:10:41 (  1)
4Jovaišas Rimas45:31 (19)1:18:11 (  6)
5Mendelevičius Mantas36:23 (14)1:13:44 (  3)
6Šarkelytė Rasa35:19 (  9)1:46:00 (  4)
7Paspirgėlytė Agnė31:47 (  3)1:45:31 (  2)
8Masevičiūtė Kristina27:19 (  3)1:45:30 (  1)
9Kaupinis Algirdas53:26 (18)2:38:57 (  7)
10Kavolynas Arnas52:14 (20)2:38:14 (  4)
11Paužas Henrikas33:29 (  3)3:12:26 (  4)
5 Sakas OK, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
3:16:22
1Kutiavinas Vladas51:56 (22)51:56 (22)
2Nakvosė Nadežda38:51 (  6)38:51 (  6)
3Jaseliūnas Redas37:19 (  7)1:16:10 (  3)
4Astrauskas Marius33:21 (  3)1:12:12 (  3)
5Ambrazas Svajūnas31:52 (  3)1:23:48 (  8)
6Gapšytė Ieva30:24 (  2)1:42:36 (  2)
7Mickuvienė Kristina37:50 (16)1:54:00 (  5)
8Veikutytė Gerda29:58 (  7)1:53:46 (  5)
9Klevinskas Justas40:05 (  6)2:33:51 (  3)
10Vidžiūnas Paulius47:44 (16)2:41:44 (  6)
11Mažulis Marius34:38 (  6)3:16:22 (  5)
6 Versmė OK, Plungė
LTU
LTU
3:22:19
1Alminas Rimvydas37:15 (  2)37:15 (  2)
2Ribediuc Galina32:41 (  2)32:41 (  2)
3Lenkauskas Giedrius1:13:03 (37)1:45:44 (24)
4Lukauskas Mindaugas33:30 (  4)1:06:11 (  1)
5Kudriavcevas Paulius32:27 (  7)1:09:42 (  1)
6Perminienė Kristina53:04 (24)1:59:15 (10)
7Domarkienė Jolita36:47 (14)1:46:29 (  3)
8Domarkaitė Giedrė36:12 (13)2:21:56 (13)
9Stanys Martynas44:11 (11)2:43:26 (10)
10Sabaliauskas Giedrius28:09 (  1)2:50:05 (  9)
11Mockūnas Leonas32:14 (  1)3:22:19 (  6)
7 Arboro OK, Krekenava
LTU
LTU
3:24:02
1Barauskas Rokas43:59 (11)43:59 (11)
2Duliūtė Rugilė44:01 (13)44:01 (13)
3Tarulis Deivis45:57 (18)1:29:56 (13)
4Juknevičius Domas46:55 (22)1:30:54 (17)
5Tilūnas Valdas32:11 (  5)1:16:12 (  4)
6Jasūdaitė Karina37:34 (11)1:53:46 (  8)
7Ubė Ermina36:13 (12)2:06:09 (14)
8Girinskytė Malvina30:34 (  8)2:01:28 (  6)
9Kaušakys Dovydas41:23 (  7)2:42:51 (  9)
10Valantinas Giedrius35:23 (  5)2:41:32 (  5)
11Dulius Dominykas41:11 (12)3:24:02 (  7)
8 Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys
LTU
LTU
3:33:08
1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas42:14 (  8)42:14 (  8)
2Aleksandraitytė Džiuginta42:28 (12)42:28 (12)
3Finaženokas Andrejus41:56 (13)1:24:10 (  9)
4Aleksiejūnas Vytis39:15 (10)1:21:29 (11)
5Mikalauskas Robertas41:38 (21)1:24:06 (  9)
6Drazdauskaitė Brigita37:41 (12)1:59:10 (  9)
7Atgalainė Adrija35:05 (  8)1:59:11 (  9)
8Grigaliūnaitė Agnė39:17 (17)2:03:27 (  8)
9Paukštė Mindaugas47:01 (12)2:46:12 (12)
10Drazdauskas Laimis40:28 (12)2:43:55 (  7)
11Kantautas Marius46:56 (15)3:33:08 (  8)
9 Fortūna OK, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
3:34:02
1Kazlauskas Tadas42:30 (10)42:30 (10)
2Traubienė Aistė42:27 (11)42:27 (11)
3Lelkaitis Valdas40:33 (12)1:23:00 (  7)
4Masilionis Remigijus38:42 (  9)1:21:09 (10)
5Zaicevas Giedrius33:56 (10)1:16:26 (  6)
6Traubaitė Saulė32:07 (  3)1:48:33 (  7)
7Sušinskaitė Jogvilė32:54 (  4)1:54:03 (  6)
8Sušinskaitė Miglė40:23 (19)2:03:23 (  7)
9Traubaitė Judita39:57 (  5)2:34:00 (  4)
10Ščerbavičius Edvardas46:21 (14)2:49:44 (  8)
11Traubas Adomas44:18 (13)3:34:02 (  9)
10 O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda
LTU
LTU
3:37:33
1Stankevič Robertas40:30 (  5)40:30 (  5)
2Gedgaudaitė Viktorija54:37 (20)54:37 (20)
3Tėvelis Ričardas38:10 (10)1:18:40 (  5)
4Galičinas Aidas35:36 (  6)1:16:06 (  4)
5Liubinskas Justinas34:27 (12)1:29:04 (12)
6Lūžytė Lineta43:18 (16)1:59:24 (11)
7Tėvelytė Eidvilė40:55 (19)1:59:35 (10)
8Šimkutė Beatričė42:54 (23)2:11:58 (10)
9Koveckis Rokas41:33 (  8)2:41:08 (  8)
10Mikšys Julius40:00 (10)2:51:58 (10)
11Riauka Simonas45:35 (14)3:37:33 (10)
11 Medeina OK, Kaunas
LTU
LTU
3:41:25
1Murėnas Kasparas42:10 (  6)42:10 (  6)
2Gvildytė Teklė Emilija42:15 (  7)42:15 (  7)
3Drūlia Mantas36:54 (  5)1:19:04 (  6)
4Semaška Darius35:35 (  5)1:17:45 (  5)
5Laukaitis Andrius49:35 (28)1:31:50 (13)
6Dambrauskaitė Eglė28:33 (  1)1:46:18 (  5)
7Gvildienė Vilija35:58 (  9)1:55:02 (  8)
8Gineikaitė Ugnė59:19 (31)2:31:09 (15)
9Murėnas Aurimas43:51 (10)2:38:53 (  6)
10Misiūnas Justas35:26 (  6)3:06:35 (13)
11Gvildys Jonas Vytautas34:50 (  7)3:41:25 (11)
12 Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
3:55:39
1Gabšys Ignas46:57 (14)46:57 (14)
2Pėstininkė Vaiva54:41 (21)54:41 (21)
3Vidžiūnas Nerijus37:08 (  6)1:24:05 (  8)
4Pocevičius Mantas42:54 (17)1:29:51 (16)
5Petukas Arimantas37:35 (16)1:32:16 (14)
6Sakalauskė Jurgita38:06 (13)2:02:11 (13)
7Petukienė Evandželina36:03 (10)2:05:54 (13)
8Kotlova Martina37:27 (15)2:09:43 (  9)
9Juknevičius Simonas58:25 (20)3:04:19 (13)
10Stonys Daugirdas43:55 (13)2:53:38 (11)
11Milašauskas Darius51:20 (20)3:55:39 (12)
13 Takas OK 2, Kaunas
LTU
LTU
4:06:59
1Jarusevičius Mantas46:55 (13)46:55 (13)
2Kerpauskaitė Anelė1:01:10 (24)1:01:10 (24)
3Pečiulis Simas37:19 (  7)1:24:14 (10)
4Romančikas Gediminas40:20 (13)1:27:15 (14)
5Čaplikas Herkus Pijus1:02:22 (33)2:03:32 (27)
6Balčiūnaitė Lina36:48 (10)2:01:02 (12)
7Matulionytė Erika36:45 (13)2:04:00 (12)
8Bartkevičienė Aušra35:11 (12)2:36:13 (18)
9Morėnas Gediminas41:36 (  9)2:45:36 (11)
10Čaplikas Laimonas40:06 (11)3:16:19 (14)
11Jemeljanenko Andrejus50:40 (19)4:06:59 (14)
14 Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
4:02:00
1Zaliauskas Povilas51:41 (19)51:41 (19)
2Mickuvienė Algirda1:07:18 (28)1:07:18 (27)
3Časas Ramūnas39:05 (11)1:30:46 (15)
4Pečiūra Darius38:00 (  8)1:29:41 (15)
5Kriukas Darius34:35 (13)1:41:53 (20)
6Pakarnienė Raminta1:01:45 (31)2:31:26 (20)
7Macijauskė Daiva45:21 (24)2:16:07 (17)
8Šulčienė Jolanta39:01 (16)2:20:54 (12)
9Cibas Domantas1:02:35 (23)3:23:29 (14)
10Dienys Algirdas35:08 (  4)3:06:34 (12)
11Lapinskas Ramojus38:31 (  9)4:02:00 (13)
15 Devyni OK, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
4:35:58
1Voveris Edgaras47:02 (16)47:02 (16)
2Voveriene Tatsiana37:03 (  3)37:03 (  3)
3Baleišis Kęstutis1:08:06 (34)1:45:09 (23)
4Ptašekas Marius41:10 (15)1:18:13 (  7)
5Ptašekas Julius38:13 (17)1:25:15 (11)
6Baleišienė Roma1:03:21 (33)2:21:34 (19)
7Ptašekienė Vitalija44:19 (23)2:09:34 (15)
8Kariniauskienė Kazimiera50:19 (28)2:35:28 (17)
9Saldžiūnas Viktoras1:06:06 (26)3:27:40 (17)
10Mikolavičius Gintaras1:11:24 (33)3:46:52 (19)
11Jonauskas Genadijus49:06 (18)4:35:58 (15)
16 Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
4:45:16
1Misius Gediminas46:57 (14)46:57 (14)
2Balčiūnaitė Barbora51:07 (17)51:07 (17)
3Tamoševičius Tomas1:12:04 (36)1:59:01 (27)
4Rutkauskas Arvydas49:53 (23)1:36:50 (19)
5Zaveckas Andrius33:59 (11)1:25:06 (10)
6Jarošienė Vida44:44 (18)2:09:50 (15)
7Rimkutė Gabija46:00 (26)2:22:50 (20)
8Striūkienė Viltė1:03:54 (36)3:02:55 (25)
9Karašauskas Jokūbas1:09:23 (27)3:32:13 (21)
10Kriukas Martynas54:35 (22)3:57:30 (21)
11Striūkas Rapolas47:46 (16)4:45:16 (16)
17 Klajūnas OK, Molėtai
LTU
LTU
4:47:54
1Adomaitis Robertas54:15 (25)54:15 (25)
2Žvinytė Inga37:26 (  4)37:26 (  4)
3Petrauskas Albertas52:33 (24)1:29:59 (14)
4Kraujalis Audrius56:53 (33)1:34:19 (18)
5Matijošius Tomas39:06 (18)1:33:21 (15)
6Vasilevičiūtė Justina1:06:48 (35)2:36:47 (21)
7Kanapkienė Živilė39:22 (18)2:12:43 (16)
8Adomaitienė Irina1:02:13 (32)2:36:32 (19)
9Bertašius Rimvydas55:42 (19)3:32:14 (22)
10Rudys Audrius1:05:56 (29)3:42:43 (18)
11Petrauskas Andrius1:05:11 (25)4:47:54 (17)
18 Saulė OK, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
4:56:55
1Ziaziulia Ivanas54:02 (24)54:02 (24)
2Daukšienė Valerija1:15:21 (36)1:15:21 (34)
3Valiūnas Kostas45:47 (16)1:39:49 (17)
4Kazlauskas Donatas52:23 (26)1:46:25 (25)
5Abramikas Kęstutis48:50 (27)2:04:11 (28)
6Avinaitė Vita1:10:24 (37)2:50:13 (28)
7Davidenko Natalija51:31 (30)2:37:56 (23)
8Dilė Nida33:45 (11)2:37:56 (21)
9Rudis Algimantas53:08 (17)3:31:04 (19)
10Karnavičius Jurgis59:32 (27)3:49:45 (20)
11Mikalauskas Robertas1:07:10 (27)4:56:55 (18)
19 Oriens OK, Dembava
LTU
LTU
4:57:22
1Strolė Salvijus1:10:36 (32)1:10:36 (32)
2Auštrienė Giedrė54:07 (19)54:07 (19)
3Saldukas Vygintas48:03 (19)1:42:10 (18)
4Puniškis Ramūnas54:32 (29)1:48:39 (27)
5Melaika Dainius44:59 (25)1:55:35 (24)
6Kevėnaitė Agilė1:30:31 (40)3:12:41 (32)
7Stanionienė Angėlė45:44 (25)2:34:23 (22)
8Činčikaitė Miglė28:03 (  4)2:23:38 (14)
9Šalkauskas Martynas50:02 (14)3:24:25 (16)
10Bedrė Arnas55:53 (24)4:08:34 (23)
11Mackevičius Tadas48:48 (17)4:57:22 (19)
20 Telšiai OK, Telšiai
LTU
LTU
4:59:04
1Petrulis Vitalijus42:10 (  6)42:10 (  6)
2Riaukaitė Šarūnė1:08:26 (30)1:08:26 (29)
3Šepikas Simas1:02:07 (32)1:44:17 (19)
4Buožys Egidijus1:00:02 (34)1:42:12 (23)
5Jokubauskis Kęstutis33:34 (  9)1:42:00 (21)
6Saukaitė Goda1:01:02 (30)2:43:02 (25)
7Saukaitė Gabija1:00:49 (37)2:43:01 (24)
8Balčiūnaitė-Jokubauskienė Vilma53:29 (30)2:37:46 (20)
9Kavaliauskas Regimantas48:07 (13)3:31:08 (20)
10Platakis Audrius39:36 (  9)3:22:38 (15)
11Griškonis Tomas1:27:56 (31)4:59:04 (20)
21 Sakas OK 3, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
5:20:46
1Pasternackis Raimondas1:10:53 (33)1:10:53 (33)
2Barzdžiūtė Aistė1:08:27 (32)1:08:27 (31)
3Barzdžius Vytautas56:02 (27)2:04:29 (31)
4Kvedaravičius Tadas39:41 (12)1:48:08 (26)
5Tamaševičius Audrius56:38 (31)2:07:31 (29)
6Vidžiūnienė Irena52:07 (22)2:40:15 (24)
7Kulikauskienė Danutė47:17 (27)2:51:46 (28)
8Samčenkienė Dainora45:53 (25)2:53:24 (24)
9Rimša Evaldas1:27:34 (33)4:19:20 (26)
10Barzdžius Rokas1:13:39 (34)4:07:03 (22)
11Kantauskas Paulius1:01:26 (23)5:20:46 (21)
22 Labirintas OK, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
5:21:12
1Bikelis Vytautas58:48 (29)58:48 (29)
2Bikelienė Ema1:18:58 (37)1:18:58 (35)
3Krasuckis Rimantas56:11 (28)1:54:59 (26)
4Jurginis Andrius52:41 (28)1:51:29 (29)
5Šimanauskas Mindaugas1:41:34 (40)3:00:32 (35)
6Skaisgirytė Ona1:00:17 (29)2:51:46 (29)
7Krasuckienė Eglė55:13 (32)2:50:12 (27)
8Stanevičienė Rūta42:56 (24)3:33:08 (31)
9Eimaitis Bernardas1:20:30 (31)4:21:02 (27)
10Ulevičius Henrikas1:09:02 (30)4:42:10 (29)
11Janušis Gediminas39:02 (11)5:21:12 (22)
23 Perkūnas OK 3, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
5:28:42
1Liubartas Artūras51:48 (21)51:48 (21)
2Kašalynaitė Ūla1:07:11 (27)1:07:11 (26)
3Lazauskas Domas45:56 (17)1:37:44 (16)
4Rudys Adrijus52:35 (27)1:44:23 (24)
5Učkuronis Aleksandras42:49 (23)1:50:00 (22)
6Dienienė-Archipova Saulė59:53 (28)2:37:37 (22)
7Dyšaitė Vytenė41:42 (20)2:26:05 (21)
8Kučejevaitė Goda2:08:02 (38)3:58:02 (33)
9Trimailovas Justas51:29 (16)3:29:06 (18)
10Lapinskas Ernestas57:03 (25)4:26:09 (26)
11Archipovas Justinas1:02:33 (24)5:28:42 (23)
24 Fortūna OK 2, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
6:01:55
1Kondrotas Raimondas49:19 (17)49:19 (17)
2Šalnienė Jonė51:33 (18)51:33 (18)
3Krasauskas Vytautas2:11:26 (41)3:00:45 (36)
4Traubas Michailas1:08:45 (37)1:58:04 (32)
5Sušinskas Žilvinas49:39 (29)1:41:12 (19)
6Šalnaitė Eglė2:03:11 (41)3:44:23 (35)
7Ranonienė Loreta56:45 (33)2:54:49 (29)
8Januškevičienė Asta1:03:07 (33)3:57:56 (32)
9Petrevičius Aras59:08 (21)4:43:31 (30)
10Saženytė Eugenija1:10:27 (32)5:08:23 (30)
11Januškevičius Regimantas53:32 (21)6:01:55 (24)
25 Rudamina OK 2, Rudamina
LTU
LTU
6:18:21
1Kniukšta Karolis1:08:01 (31)1:08:01 (31)
2Danilaitė Ieva1:08:50 (33)1:08:50 (32)
3Dūda Kostas57:33 (30)2:05:34 (32)
4Bielinis Kazys1:04:27 (35)2:12:28 (33)
5Budginas Vytas1:09:34 (37)2:18:24 (31)
6Dūdienė Violeta1:25:52 (39)3:31:26 (33)
7Ažusienienė Sigita58:01 (34)3:10:29 (32)
8Jautakienė Giedrė49:00 (27)3:07:24 (26)
9Sokolovič Česlav1:19:34 (29)4:30:03 (28)
10Petrulaitis Vytautas1:09:40 (31)4:41:06 (28)
11Lažaunikas Rytis1:37:15 (33)6:18:21 (25)
26 O! Klaipėda 3, Klaipėda
LTU
LTU
7:15:29
1Stankūnas Mindaugas1:34:18 (37)1:34:18 (37)
2Jakulytė Dalia1:23:54 (39)1:23:54 (37)
3Kavoliūnaitė Eleonora1:10:17 (35)2:34:11 (35)
4Kavoliūnas Linas1:10:13 (38)2:34:07 (36)
5Sobeckis Joris2:20:59 (41)3:55:17 (36)
6Paulienė Jolanta1:08:16 (36)3:42:23 (34)
7Vainorė Asta1:08:10 (38)3:42:21 (34)
8Andrijauskienė Inga1:03:48 (35)4:46:09 (34)
9Sausaitis Mindaugas1:28:10 (34)5:23:27 (31)
10Stankūnas Matas52:28 (21)5:38:37 (31)
11Rusteika Remigijus1:36:52 (32)7:15:29 (26)
  Kopa OK, Klaipėda
LTU
LTU
dsq
1Grublys Lukasdsq 
2Genienė Indrė1:05:42 (26) 
3Šulskis Audronis56:45 (29) 
4Piktūrna Vidmantas56:45 (32) 
5Grublys Algirdas1:08:36 (36) 
6Ančerienė Violeta51:52 (21) 
7Andriulionienė Audronė51:57 (31) 
8Maumevičienė Arūnė48:55 (26) 
9Vengalis Alvydas1:29:38 (35) 
10Volkovas Darius55:50 (23) 
11Kasiulevičius Rimvydas1:12:40 (29) 
  Lėvuo OK 2, Panevėžys
LTU
LTU
dsq
1Vilkelis Simasdsq 
2Diržiūtė Gedvilė1:12:21 (35) 
3Vilkelienė Danutė52:30 (23) 
4Pranskevičius Stasys1:38:18 (41) 
5Vilkelis Jonas43:10 (24) 
6Drazdauskienė Jūratė1:03:24 (34) 
7Kumpytė Rasa42:00 (21) 
8Volungevičienė Judita39:26 (18) 
9Makutėnas Mikalojus1:20:02 (30) 
10Kanapinskaitė Viltė1:23:14 (35) 
11Radžius Antanas1:08:16 (28) 
  Perkūnas OK, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
dsq
1Šulčys Kasparas51:42 (20)51:42 (20)
2Ziaziulytė Godadsq 
3Šulčys Nerijus32:25 (  1) 
4Markovas Paulius43:01 (18) 
5Grašys Vytautas32:26 (  6) 
6Noreikienė Diana32:11 (  4) 
7Dienytė Margarita33:39 (  5) 
8Arlauskienė Ramunė31:16 (  9) 
9Petrovas Lukas36:06 (  2) 
10Ralys Vytautas32:11 (  3) 
11Mickus Dovydas38:06 (  8) 
  Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda
LTU
LTU
dsq
1Čeplinskas Romas58:18 (27)58:18 (27)
2Einikytė Reda42:21 (  9)42:21 (  9)
3Baltriukaitė Ieva43:17 (14)1:25:38 (11)
4Labenskis Vytautas41:48 (16)1:24:09 (12)
5Pabrėža Ramūnas37:07 (15)1:35:25 (17)
6Paulikienė Rasa45:44 (19)2:09:53 (16)
7Viršilaitė Kristina38:18 (17)2:03:56 (11)
8Mačiulytė Irina36:36 (14)2:12:01 (11)
9Vaičius Kęstutisdsq 
10Sakalauskas Vygandas57:32 (26) 
11Virpša Rolandas1:15:25 (30) 
  O! Klaipėda 2, Klaipėda
LTU
LTU
dsq
1Totilas Mantas1:17:49 (34)1:17:49 (34)
2Kisieliūtė Silvija1:23:52 (38)1:23:52 (36)
3Juška Vasaris1:05:45 (33)2:23:34 (34)
4Gedminas Gintaras1:05:47 (36)2:23:36 (35)
5Sausaitis Arnas50:31 (30)2:14:23 (30)
6Liubinskienė Justina48:47 (20)3:03:10 (30)
7Vainoriūtė Elzė50:42 (28)3:14:16 (33)
8Denisovaitė Rugilė50:44 (29)3:14:20 (27)
9Gedminas Teodorasdsq 
10Paukštė Mindaugas47:32 (15) 
11Baltūsis Simonas1:07:09 (26) 
  Medeina OK 2, Kaunas
LTU
LTU
dsq
1Mockaitis Rėjus56:34 (26)56:34 (26)
2Lažinskienė Dovilė1:10:45 (34)1:10:45 (33)
3Pocius Remigijus48:12 (20)1:44:46 (20)
4Gvildys Jonas Gediminas45:36 (20)1:42:10 (22)
5Ramanauskas Kristupas48:20 (26)1:59:05 (25)
6Šimkonienė Asta38:59 (14)2:21:09 (18)
7Paulauskienė Renata36:09 (11)2:20:55 (19)
8Jaugėlaitė Ona33:05 (10)2:32:10 (16)
9Markevičius Jonas1:03:15 (24)3:24:24 (15)
10Ramoška Skirmantas51:57 (19)3:24:07 (16)
11Semaška Rokasdsq 
  Dainava OK 2, Alytus
LTU
LTU
dsq
1Janonis Saulius49:27 (18)49:27 (18)
2Leonaitė Austėja49:29 (16)49:29 (16)
3Gylys Edmundas1:16:18 (38)2:05:45 (33)
4Jonytis Darius49:53 (23)1:39:20 (21)
5Izokaitis Ričardas1:02:23 (34)1:51:52 (23)
6Jieznytė Smiltė58:28 (25)2:37:48 (23)
7Miliūtė Raimonda51:27 (29)2:43:19 (25)
8Stankevičiūtė Irena40:41 (20)2:46:26 (23)
9Jadeška Dagnius1:00:02 (22)3:43:21 (24)
10Kudarauskas Nojus51:32 (18)3:37:58 (17)
11Rutkauskas Pijusdsq 
  Rudamina OK, Rudamina
LTU
LTU
dsq
1Truncė Audrius1:18:04 (35)1:18:04 (35)
2Šinkūnienė Dovilė44:48 (14)44:48 (14)
3Mejeras Gintaras1:00:11 (31)1:44:59 (22)
4Kniukšta Romualdas39:31 (11)1:24:19 (13)
5Siudikas Kęstutis41:09 (20)1:59:13 (26)
6Valavičiūtė Rūta44:35 (17)2:08:54 (14)
7Siudikaitė Junda34:06 (  6)2:19:05 (18)
8Siudikienė Dalia41:39 (22)2:40:52 (22)
9Cicėnas Audrius1:18:38 (28)3:37:43 (23)
10Gavėnas Gintaras1:29:04 (36)4:09:56 (24)
11Šinkūnas Rimvydasdsq 
  Telšiai OK 2, Telšiai
LTU
LTU
dsq
1Jokubauskis Tijus1:18:06 (36)1:18:06 (36)
2Sutkienė Kristina1:08:25 (29)1:08:25 (28)
3Kavaliauskas Džiugas55:39 (26)2:04:04 (30)
4Kėras Gintautas45:48 (21)1:54:13 (30)
5Petrauskas Gediminas1:02:44 (35)2:20:50 (33)
6Kavaliauskienė Kristina52:09 (23)2:46:22 (26)
7Valauskė Loreta59:09 (36)3:03:13 (31)
8Lavrik-Sazonova Margarita1:05:43 (37)3:26:33 (30)
9Juozumas Donatas1:27:02 (32)4:30:15 (29)
10Valauskas Gintautas49:46 (17)4:16:19 (25)
11Rimkus Jonasdsq 
  Javonis OK, Marijampolė
LTU
LTU
dsq
1Janulynas Audrius58:20 (28)58:20 (28)
2Laurutytė Vaiva1:08:26 (30)1:08:26 (29)
3Ūsas Gintautas52:14 (22)1:50:34 (25)
4Babarskas Danielius52:04 (25)1:50:24 (28)
5Stankevičius Saulius1:10:54 (38)2:19:20 (32)
6Malinauskaitė Urtė58:49 (26)2:49:13 (27)
7Docienė Julija58:43 (35)2:49:17 (26)
8Janulynienė Eglė1:03:47 (34)3:23:07 (29)
9Razutis Edilijus1:05:07 (25)3:54:24 (25)
10Lukoševičius Augustas1:03:46 (28)4:26:53 (27)
11Docius Šarūnasdsq 
  Takas OK, Kaunas
LTU
LTU
dsq
1Krėpšta Simonas34:42 (  1)34:42 (  1)
2Skučaitė Ugnėdsq 
3Smilgius Audrius33:14 (  2) 
4Grikšas Rolandas33:02 (  2) 
5Kireilis Tadas32:50 (  8) 
6Dementavičiūtė Aistė34:30 (  8) 
7Dovidavičiūtė Luka34:33 (  7) 
8Davidavičiūtė Neda26:24 (  2) 
9Dementavičius Tadas36:04 (  1) 
10Petrauskas Giedriusdns 
11Bartkevičius Algirdas38:31 (  9) 
  Medeina OK 3, Kaunas
LTU
LTU
dsq
1Vaitiekus Artūras1:38:01 (38)1:38:01 (38)
2Laukaitienė Vaida1:03:58 (25)1:03:58 (25)
3Murėnas Aleksas55:11 (25)1:59:09 (28)
4Drūlia Tauras1:16:57 (39)2:20:55 (34)
5Šimkonis Andrius56:43 (32)2:34:44 (34)
6Mockaitytė Žemyna1:12:34 (38)3:11:43 (31)
7Kutkienė Violeta42:03 (22)3:02:58 (30)
8Jaugėlienė Rasa40:44 (21)3:15:28 (28)
9Drūlia Arasdsq 
10 dns 
11Jaugėla Petras58:06 (22) 
  Takas OK 3, Kaunas
LTU
LTU
dsq
1Žičkis Rolandas1:01:04 (30)1:01:04 (30)
2Stankevičiūtė Gabija1:01:00 (23)1:01:00 (23)
3Žilovas Devis43:46 (15)1:44:46 (20)
4Skučas Vilius54:45 (30)1:55:45 (31)
5Brūzga Pranas40:05 (19)1:41:09 (18)
6Kalvaitytė Austėja39:42 (15)2:20:51 (17)
7Remendaitė Emadsq 
  Rudamina OK 3, Rudamina
LTU
LTU
dsq
1Kosteckas Justas2:23:36 (41)2:23:36 (41)
2Čirbaitė-Kosteckienė Agnė1:59:39 (40)1:59:39 (38)
3Lukianskas Kajus1:19:11 (40)3:18:50 (37)
4Širvinskaitė Lidija1:59:46 (42)3:59:25 (37)
5Danila Arnas2:24:28 (42)4:48:04 (37)
6Viburytė Asta1:02:44 (32)4:21:34 (36)
7Šinkūnaitė Viltėdsq 
  Medeina OK 4, Kaunas
LTU
LTU
dsq
1Varsackis Bronius1:43:15 (40)1:43:15 (40)
2Gaižutis Ramūnas57:02 (22)57:02 (22)
3Jaugėla Sigitasdsq 
4Kutka Rimvydas1:20:09 (40) 
5Čepėnas Bronius1:41:01 (39) 
6Šimkonytė Greta58:52 (27) 
  , Vilnius
LTU
LTU
dsq
1Mikšys Eugenijus52:32 (23)52:32 (23)
2Velde Reda42:25 (10)42:25 (10)
3Navalinskas Tomas1:17:56 (39)2:00:21 (29)
4Vasilevičius Juozas55:03 (31)1:37:28 (20)
5Jarošius Tadas41:42 (22)1:34:14 (16)
  Saulė OK - Labirintas OK, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
dsq
1Kvietkus Gintautas1:42:34 (39)1:42:34 (39)
2 dsq 
3Bajoriūnas Gediminas3:00:18 (42) 
4Paknys Raimondas2:38:10 (43) 

Spausdinimui