dbtopas login
JWOC sprint relay → Resultater

JWOC sprint relay

POR
POR, Aguiar da Beira, 2022-07-13

Klass X

Bana 1, 4 sträckor 3.1 km 16 K; 2, 3 sträckor 3.1 km 18 K

Plats,
Sträcka
Lag,
Familjenamn, Namn
LandTid,
I det sträcka
Efter den sträcka
1 Norway
NOR
NOR
57:50
1Scheele Oda15:53 (13)15:53 (13)
2Holt Mikkel14:05 (14)29:58 (  9)
3Alstad Tobias13:17 (  2)43:15 (  2)
4Vik Pia Young14:35 (  3)57:50 (  1)
2 Hungary
HUN
HUN
57:52
1Czako Boglarka15:42 (10)15:42 (10)
2Nagy Peter14:23 (20)30:05 (12)
3Bujdoso Zoltan13:22 (  3)43:27 (  5)
4Maramarosi Rita14:25 (  1)57:52 (  2)
3 Czech Republic
CZE
CZE
57:55
1Karlova Anna14:43 (  1)14:43 (  1)
2Chaloupsky Jakub14:02 (12)28:45 (  1)
3Bolehovsky Daniel14:42 (17)43:27 (  5)
4Mulickova Marketa14:28 (  2)57:55 (  3)
4 Finland
FIN
FIN
58:08
1Hilo Hanne15:08 (  3)15:08 (  3)
2Ojala Aaro14:15 (17)29:23 (  2)
3Seppa Touko13:40 (  7)43:03 (  1)
4Mattila Elisa15:05 (  7)58:08 (  4)
5 Sweden
SWE
SWE
58:12
1Bjork Alva16:10 (16)16:10 (16)
2Braun Noel14:00 (10)30:10 (14)
3Elmblad Axel13:15 (  1)43:25 (  4)
4Sonesson Elsa14:47 (  5)58:12 (  5)
6 Switzerland
SUI
SUI
58:18
1Graber Lilly15:34 (  8)15:34 (  8)
2Schmid Joschi14:26 (22)30:00 (10)
3Schaerer Pascal13:24 (  4)43:24 (  3)
4Hotz Sanna14:54 (  6)58:18 (  6)
  Finland 2
FIN
FIN
59:20
1Kemppi Silva15:06 (  2)15:06 (  2)
2Virtanen Akseli14:19 (19)29:25 (  4)
3Ronkainen Aarni14:30 (14)43:55 (  9)
4Ojanaho Eeva Liina15:25 (  8)59:20 (  7)
7 Spain
ESP
ESP
59:59
1Bernardino Lucia Misas16:40 (21)16:40 (21)
2Ferrando Pablo13:33 (  3)30:13 (15)
3Ferrando Gonzalo13:31 (  5)43:44 (  7)
4Gonzalez Nerea16:15 (12)59:59 (  8)
  Hungary 2
HUN
HUN
1:00:45
1Mag Fruzsina15:28 (  7)15:28 (  7)
2Neda Tamas15:12 (31)30:40 (18)
3Gonczi Peter15:21 (27)46:01 (24)
4Mag Viktoria14:44 (  4)1:00:45 (  9)
8 Denmark
DEN
DEN
1:01:01
1Ertmann Amalie15:43 (11)15:43 (11)
2Jensen Oscar David Broman14:26 (22)30:09 (13)
3Als Jonas Damm14:18 (11)44:27 (11)
4Joergensen Eva Ornhagen16:34 (15)1:01:01 (10)
  Switzerland 2
SUI
SUI
1:01:19
1Moser Vera15:12 (  5)15:12 (  5)
2Mueller Dominic14:18 (18)29:30 (  6)
3Hutzli Janis15:17 (26)44:47 (14)
4Meister Annick16:32 (14)1:01:19 (11)
  Czech Republic 2
CZE
CZE
1:01:37
1Dittrichova Michaela16:30 (20)16:30 (20)
2Cech Vit14:12 (15)30:42 (19)
3Stregl Matyas14:45 (18)45:27 (19)
4Semikova Lucie16:10 (11)1:01:37 (12)
  Sweden 2
SWE
SWE
1:01:49
1Akesson Lisa16:26 (18)16:26 (18)
2Johansson Jesper14:25 (21)30:51 (21)
3Pettersson Valter14:53 (22)45:44 (22)
4Holmqvist Johansson Hilda16:05 (10)1:01:49 (13)
9 Latvia
LAT
LAT
1:02:07
1Ķuze Elza15:34 (  8)15:34 (  8)
2Saulīte Matīss13:51 (  8)29:25 (  4)
3Staņa Gustavs15:16 (25)44:41 (13)
4Berķe Laura17:26 (23)1:02:07 (14)
10 Poland
POL
POL
1:02:09
1Krempińska Julia16:57 (28)16:57 (28)
2Kurzyp Stanislaw14:28 (24)31:25 (25)
3Pachnik Stanisław14:19 (12)45:44 (22)
4Sudol Hanna16:25 (13)1:02:09 (15)
10 Slovakia
SVK
SVK
1:02:09
1Miklusova Tamara16:42 (23)16:42 (23)
2Bukovac Filip14:51 (28)31:33 (28)
3Rohac Martin14:52 (20)46:25 (25)
4Kovacova Zuzana15:44 (  9)1:02:09 (15)
12 Germany
GER
GER
1:02:11
1Fritz Marlene16:58 (29)16:58 (29)
2Reichenbach Anselm13:05 (  1)30:03 (11)
3Kunckel Konstantin14:32 (15)44:35 (12)
4Pompe Lone Constanze17:36 (25)1:02:11 (17)
  Denmark 2
DEN
DEN
1:02:13
1Staugaard Sigrid Hoeyer16:05 (15)16:05 (15)
2Munktved Theis14:37 (26)30:42 (19)
3Buchgreitz Mathias14:05 (  9)44:47 (14)
4Nielsen Marie Moeller17:26 (23)1:02:13 (18)
13 Italy
ITA
ITA
1:02:18
1Scalzotto Annarita16:03 (14)16:03 (14)
2Angeli Ilian13:49 (  6)29:52 (  8)
3Alban Davide15:11 (23)45:03 (16)
4Rizzi Martina17:15 (21)1:02:18 (19)
14 France 2
FRA
FRA
1:02:33
1Villar Alix16:26 (18)16:26 (18)
2Vallet Mathias Barros14:51 (28)31:17 (24)
3Radondy Thomas14:15 (10)45:32 (21)
4Body Diane17:01 (17)1:02:33 (20)
15 Lithuania
LTU
LTU
1:03:09
1Tamoševičiūtė Emilija16:41 (22)16:41 (22)
2Dementavičius Tadas13:49 (  6)30:30 (17)
3Murėnas Kasparas14:52 (20)45:22 (18)
4Skučaitė Ugnė17:47 (27)1:03:09 (21)
16 Great Britain 2
GBR
GBR
1:03:37
1Carcas Pippa16:23 (17)16:23 (17)
2Tonge Oliver15:19 (34)31:42 (30)
3Gooch Matthew14:46 (19)46:28 (26)
4Pieters Imogen17:09 (20)1:03:37 (22)
17 Austria
AUT
AUT
1:03:58
1Groell Anna15:23 (  6)15:23 (  6)
2Trummer Kilian14:14 (16)29:37 (  7)
3Tobler Simon15:44 (33)45:21 (17)
4Bogensperger Nilla18:37 (31)1:03:58 (23)
  Great Britain
GBR
GBR
1:05:10
1Brown Rachel20:07 (46)20:07 (46)
2Grierson Flurry14:00 (10)34:07 (41)
3Molloy Peter14:00 (  8)48:07 (32)
4Howard Isobel17:03 (18)1:05:10 (24)
  Germany 2
GER
GER
1:05:14
1Fritz Julia17:19 (34)17:19 (34)
2Imbsweiler Lucas14:53 (30)32:12 (32)
3Pompe Marek15:40 (32)47:52 (31)
4Caspari Emma17:22 (22)1:05:14 (25)
18 New Zealand 2
NZL
NZL
1:05:21
1Joergensen Kaia16:50 (26)16:50 (26)
2Bonar Cameron15:20 (35)32:10 (31)
3ONeill Fergus16:07 (38)48:17 (34)
4Burns Tessa17:04 (19)1:05:21 (26)
  New Zealand
NZL
NZL
1:05:32
1Salmon Penelope15:08 (  3)15:08 (  3)
2Moore Ryan16:22 (41)31:30 (27)
3Hunt Felix15:30 (29)47:00 (29)
4Stewart Zara18:32 (30)1:05:32 (27)
19 Ukraine 2
UKR
UKR
1:05:46
1Pashchenko Kristina17:06 (31)17:06 (31)
2Otreshko Illia14:28 (24)31:34 (29)
3Teremetskyi Tymofii15:21 (27)46:55 (27)
4Sereda Olha18:51 (33)1:05:46 (28)
20 Estonia
EST
EST
1:05:50
1Panker Brigitte17:15 (33)17:15 (33)
2Joonas Jürgen13:53 (  9)31:08 (22)
3Mahla Mihkel17:01 (44)48:09 (33)
4Eller Maria17:41 (26)1:05:50 (29)
  Spain 2
ESP
ESP
1:05:51
1Toledo Patricia17:34 (37)17:34 (37)
2Wiren Gonzalez Gustav13:38 (  4)31:12 (23)
3Sanchis Pont Hector14:19 (12)45:31 (20)
4Aparicio Garrigos Marina20:20 (40)1:05:51 (30)
21 Belgium
BEL
BEL
1:05:55
1De Smul Tille17:48 (38)17:48 (38)
2Thiels Liam14:37 (26)32:25 (34)
3Mattart Antoine15:11 (23)47:36 (30)
4Krekels Julia18:19 (29)1:05:55 (31)
  Ukraine
UKR
UKR
1:06:26
1Kropyvnytska Kateryna17:49 (39)17:49 (39)
2Kovalchuk Serafim15:52 (38)33:41 (38)
3Arbuzov Vladyslav15:46 (34)49:27 (39)
4Tsyvilska Feia16:59 (16)1:06:26 (32)
  Poland 2
POL
POL
1:07:53
1Gielec Zuzanna17:28 (36)17:28 (36)
2Sztranek Jan15:54 (39)33:22 (36)
3Kula Mateusz15:31 (30)48:53 (35)
4Slonska Zofia19:00 (34)1:07:53 (33)
22 Bulgaria
BUL
BUL
1:08:04
1Nenkova Reneta17:14 (32)17:14 (32)
2Kolev Zdravko16:29 (43)33:43 (39)
3Dimitrov Stefan16:17 (40)50:00 (41)
4Dyaksova Evangelina18:04 (28)1:08:04 (34)
  Latvia 2
LAT
LAT
1:08:49
1Baltiņa Leonarda17:01 (30)17:01 (30)
2Ločmelis Jēkabs15:22 (36)32:23 (33)
3Svilāns Andris16:32 (42)48:55 (36)
4Berķe Kristīne19:54 (36)1:08:49 (35)
  Bulgaria 2
BUL
BUL
1:09:04
1Bahchevanova Desislava16:46 (25)16:46 (25)
2Ivanov Aleksandar16:33 (44)33:19 (35)
3Dragoev Tervel16:05 (37)49:24 (38)
4Ilieva Yana19:40 (35)1:09:04 (36)
  Slovakia 2
SVK
SVK
1:09:27
1Weissova Luboslava16:56 (27)16:56 (27)
2Kasza Tomas16:27 (42)33:23 (37)
3Knor Martin15:57 (36)49:20 (37)
4Kostercova Viktoria20:07 (39)1:09:27 (37)
23 Portugal
POR
POR
1:09:48
1Canana Joana18:35 (41)18:35 (41)
2Mendes Vasco15:18 (33)33:53 (40)
3Lagarto Pedro15:55 (35)49:48 (40)
4Pacheco Ana Goncalves20:00 (38)1:09:48 (38)
24 United States of America
USA
USA
1:10:29
1Addicott Lily20:08 (47)20:08 (47)
2Harkavy Keegan15:13 (32)35:21 (44)
3Brady Benjamin16:20 (41)51:41 (45)
4Hall Bridget18:48 (32)1:10:29 (39)
25 Australia 2
AUS
AUS
1:11:34
1Enderby Erika19:32 (44)19:32 (44)
2Key Jensen16:00 (40)35:32 (45)
3Stocks David16:07 (38)51:39 (44)
4George Joanna19:55 (37)1:11:34 (40)
26 Japan
JPN
JPN
1:11:50
1Higuchi Kana18:47 (43)18:47 (43)
2Minobe Shun15:33 (37)34:20 (42)
3Kajimoto Yamato17:01 (44)51:21 (42)
4Fukuda Arisa20:29 (41)1:11:50 (41)
27 Romania
ROU
ROU
1:14:05
1Divin Judit17:54 (40)17:54 (40)
2Jancsik Endre16:35 (45)34:29 (43)
3Vigh Ervin17:05 (46)51:34 (43)
4Manu Andreea22:31 (45)1:14:05 (42)
  Portugal 2
POR
POR
1:15:56
1Ferreira Leonor19:41 (45)19:41 (45)
2Roberto Andre17:08 (47)36:49 (46)
3Lima Rodrigo18:04 (47)54:53 (47)
4Augusto Ines21:03 (43)1:15:56 (43)
  Japan 2
JPN
JPN
1:19:30
1Ochiai Hana18:37 (42)18:37 (42)
2Taniguchi Mizuki19:07 (52)37:44 (48)
3Kuboki Wataru16:38 (43)54:22 (46)
4Yamamoto Misa25:08 (49)1:19:30 (44)
28 Turkiye
TUR
TUR
1:21:53
1Celik Gulce22:27 (51)22:27 (51)
2Ustundag Ugur18:43 (50)41:10 (51)
3Verheij Guney Aart19:01 (49)1:00:11 (49)
4Yigen Duygu21:42 (44)1:21:53 (45)
  Turkiye 2
TUR
TUR
1:22:11
1Melle Esma22:14 (49)22:14 (49)
2Kose Turgut17:16 (48)39:30 (49)
3Ulussever Ibrahim Bilge18:51 (48)58:21 (48)
4Ozdemir Semanur23:50 (47)1:22:11 (46)
29 Hong Kong 2
HKG
HKG
1:27:28
1Wong Yi Shan22:20 (50)22:20 (50)
2Chung Ho Yin18:24 (49)40:44 (50)
3To Chung Yin23:01 (52)1:03:45 (52)
4Lo Hoi Yan23:43 (46)1:27:28 (47)
  United States of America 2
USA
USA
1:28:03
1Sibthorp Zoe22:35 (52)22:35 (52)
2Frolenko Victor20:26 (53)43:01 (52)
3Sopoti Holden20:05 (51)1:03:06 (51)
4Mayland Kirsten24:57 (48)1:28:03 (48)
  Hong Kong
HKG
HKG
dsq
1Man Wingdsq 
2Au Joshua Ho Kiu18:44 (51) 
3Yam Kai Yui Hubert19:38 (50) 
4Chu Ying Yau20:53 (42) 
  Norway 2
NOR
NOR
dsq
1Haavengen Aasne16:44 (24)16:44 (24)
2Kriszat Lovfald Kornelius13:32 (  2)30:16 (16)
3Takle Brage13:37 (  6)43:53 (  8)
4Niklasson Alva Marikadsq 
  France
FRA
FRA
dsq
1Delenne Annabelle15:43 (11)15:43 (11)
2Basset Basile13:40 (  5)29:23 (  2)
3Verove Guilhem14:40 (16)44:03 (10)
4Lataste Luciedsq 
  Australia
AUS
AUS
dsq
1Shingler Nea17:23 (35)17:23 (35)
2Shingler Ewan14:02 (12)31:25 (25)
3Woolford Sam15:31 (30)46:56 (28)
4Cooper Mikayladsq 
  Ireland
IRL
IRL
dsq
1O Sullivan Aoife20:29 (48)20:29 (48)
2Cotter Liam16:44 (46)37:13 (47)
3Donaghy Cliodhna25:11 (53)1:02:24 (50)

Spausdinimui