dbtopas login
World games relay → Resultater

World games relay

USA
USA, Railroad Park, 2022-07-17

Klass X

Bana 1, 4 sträckor 3.2 km 20 K; 2, 3 sträckor 3.5 km 22 K

Plats,
Sträcka
Lag,
Familjenamn, Namn
LandTid,
I det sträcka
Efter den sträcka
1 Switzerland
SUI
SUI
46:02
1Aebersold Simona11:58 (  4)11:58 (  4)
2Hadorn Joey11:18 (  2)23:16 (  1)
3Kyburz Matthias11:08 (  1)34:24 (  1)
4Roos Elena11:38 (  1)46:02 (  1)
2 Norway
NOR
NOR
46:41
1Haestad Bjornstad Victoria12:05 (  5)12:05 (  5)
2Eidsmo Havard Sandstad11:12 (  1)23:17 (  2)
3Harlem Fosser Kasper11:11 (  3)34:28 (  2)
4Lundanes Ingrid12:13 (  5)46:41 (  2)
3 Great Britain
GBR
GBR
47:16
1Andersen Cecilie12:20 (  6)12:20 (  6)
2Street Ralph11:21 (  4)23:41 (  5)
3Crickmore Jonathan Peter11:36 (  5)35:17 (  4)
4Ward Charlotte11:59 (  2)47:16 (  3)
4 Czech Republic
CZE
CZE
48:08
1Kosova Denisa12:48 (  9)12:48 (  9)
2Kral Vojtech11:42 (  7)24:30 (  8)
3Krivda Tomas11:31 (  4)36:01 (  6)
4Janošikova Tereza12:07 (  4)48:08 (  4)
5 Poland
POL
POL
48:19
1Wiśniewska Hanna12:20 (  6)12:20 (  6)
2Olejnik Michał11:50 (  8)24:10 (  7)
3Pawlak Bartosz12:09 (  7)36:19 (  7)
4Hornik Aleksandra12:00 (  3)48:19 (  5)
6 Sweden
SWE
SWE
48:48
1Strand Lina11:53 (  1)11:53 (  1)
2Bejmer Max Peter11:25 (  5)23:18 (  3)
3Regborn Martin11:10 (  2)34:28 (  2)
4Ohlsson Karolin14:20 (  9)48:48 (  6)
7 Austria
AUT
AUT
50:28
1Kastner Ylvi12:59 (11)12:59 (11)
2Bonek Jannis11:52 (  9)24:51 (  9)
3Ymsen Gernot12:18 (  8)37:09 (  8)
4Ramstein Laura13:19 (  7)50:28 (  7)
8 Germany
GER
GER
50:34
1Lösch Susen12:56 (10)12:56 (10)
2Blumenstein Bojan11:58 (11)24:54 (10)
3Kolbe Colin12:23 (  9)37:17 (  9)
4Friedrichs Birte13:17 (  6)50:34 (  8)
9 Australia
AUS
AUS
54:13
1Key Milla14:03 (14)14:03 (14)
2Key Aston11:18 (  2)25:21 (11)
3Arthur Mason14:04 (12)39:25 (10)
4Prendergast Aislinn14:48 (10)54:13 (  9)
10 United States of America
USA
USA
56:43
1Crocker Alison13:02 (12)13:02 (12)
2Barrett Joseph13:15 (14)26:17 (14)
3Ahlswede Gregory13:24 (10)39:41 (12)
4Campbell Alison17:02 (12)56:43 (10)
11 Canada
CAN
CAN
57:01
1Waddington Emma12:46 (  8)12:46 (  8)
2Konotopetz Damian Michael12:58 (13)25:44 (12)
3Graham Robert13:46 (11)39:30 (11)
4Walker Carol17:31 (13)57:01 (11)
12 Hong Kong
HKG
HKG
59:17
1Leung Ka Ki15:08 (16)15:08 (16)
2Yu Tsz Wai14:15 (16)29:23 (16)
3Li Chun Ho14:42 (14)44:05 (14)
4Lam Cho Yu15:12 (11)59:17 (12)
13 Brazil
BRA
BRA
1:01:32
1Szczypior Maisa14:33 (15)14:33 (15)
2Nascimento Leandro13:59 (15)28:32 (15)
3de Araujo Joacy Dantas14:38 (13)43:10 (13)
4Lenz Elaine Dalmares18:22 (14)1:01:32 (14)
14 Estonia
EST
EST
59:52
1Pandis Hannula Katrin13:32 (13)13:32 (13)
2Rjabõshkin Sergei12:28 (12)26:00 (13)
3Sild Timo20:00 (15)46:00 (15)
4Ruul Sigrid13:52 (  8)59:52 (13)
  Denmark
DEN
DEN
dsq
1Agervig Kristiansson Ida11:53 (  1)11:53 (  1)
2Øbro Emil11:52 (  9)23:45 (  6)
3Edsen Jakob Ekhard11:59 (  6)35:44 (  5)
  Ukraine
UKR
UKR
dsq
1Babych Olena11:56 (  3)11:56 (  3)
2Glibov Ruslan11:32 (  6)23:28 (  4)
3Kratov Oleksandrdsq 
4Dzema Katerynadsq 

Spausdinimui