Tävlingar


Prov: tak 2000, jwoc drusk, 04-01

Information: Inbjudan, Startlista, Resultat, Kartor

DatumTitelSportLand DistriktInformation
2018-05-13EOC long SUICapriasca R
2018-05-12EOC relay SUICapriasca R
2018-05-10EOC sprint relay SUITesserete R
2018-05-09EOC middle final SUIMeride - Serpiano R
2018-05-08EOC middle qualification SUILugano - Carona R
2018-05-06EOC sprint final SUIMendrisio R
2018-05-06EOC sprint qualification SUIBellinzona R
2016-05-28EOC relay CZEČerna Voda R
2016-05-27EOC middle final CZEČerna Voda R
2016-05-26EOC middle qualification CZEHorni Udoli R
2016-05-24EOC long final CZEBila Voda R
2016-05-23EOC long qualification CZEBila Voda R
2016-05-22EOC sprint qualification CZEJesenik R
2016-05-22EOC sprint final CZEJesenik R
2016-05-21EOC sprint relay CZEBruntal R
2014-04-16EOC relay PORMarateca R
2014-04-15EOC long final PORMarateca R
2014-04-14EOC middle final PORMarateca R
2014-04-13EOC sprint final PORPalmela R
2014-04-12EOC sprint qualification PORSesimbra East R
2014-04-11EOC long qualification PORMeco south R
2014-04-10EOC middle qualification PORMeco north R
2012-05-20EOC relay SWEFalun R
2012-05-19EOC sprint final SWEFalun R
2012-05-18EOC long final SWESkattungbyn R
2012-05-17EOC middle final SWESkattungbyn R
2012-05-16EOC sprint qualification SWEFalun R
2012-05-15EOC long qualification SWEHökberg R
2012-05-14EOC middle qualification SWEHökberg R
2010-06-05EOC long final BULPismenovo R
2010-06-04EOC middle final BULPismenovo R
2010-06-02EOC relay BULYasna polyana R
2010-06-01EOC middle qualification BULYasna polyana R
2010-05-31EOC long qualification BULYasna polyana R
2010-05-30EOC sprint final BULPrimorsko R
2010-05-30EOC sprint qualification BULPrimorsko R
2008-06-01EOC relay LATPiejūras camping, Ventspils R
2008-05-31EOC middle final LATVentspils R
2008-05-30EOC middle qualification LATVentspils R
2008-05-28EOC long final LATVentspils R
2008-05-27EOC long qualification LATVentspils R
2008-05-26EOC sprint final LATVentspils R
2008-05-26EOC sprint qualification LATVentspils R
2006-05-13EOC relay ESTOtepää R
2006-05-12EOC long final ESTOtepää R
2006-05-11EOC long qualification ESTKääriku R
2006-05-09EOC middle final ESTHaanja R
2006-05-08EOC middle qualification ESTHaanja R
2006-05-07EOC sprint final ESTTartu R
2006-05-07EOC sprint qualification ESTOtepää R
2004-07-17EOC relay DENSkjoldnæsholm R
2004-07-16EOC long final DENKlinteskoven R
2004-07-14EOC sprint final DENRoskilde city R
2004-07-14EOC sprint qualification DENRoskilde City Nord R
2004-07-13EOC middle final DENGrønholt Hegn R
2004-07-11EOC middle qualification DENBidstrup R
2004-07-10EOC long qualification DENBidstrup R
2002-09-30EOC long final HUNSümeg R
2002-09-29EOC long qualification HUNSümeg R
2002-09-28EOC sprint final HUNSümeg R
2002-09-28EOC sprint qualification HUNSümeg R
2002-09-27EOC relay HUNSümeg R
2002-09-25EOC middle final HUNSümeg R
2002-09-25EOC middle qualification HUNSümeg R
2000-07-04EOC short UKRTruskavets R
2000-07-03EOC classic final UKRTruskavets R
2000-07-01EOC classic qualification UKRTruskavets R
2000-06-30EOC relay UKRTruskavets R