Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Prienai, 2000-07-05

Вынікі

Група D16

Дыстанцыя 1 d. 4.1 км 10 КП, 2 d. 4.4 км 9 КП, 3 d. 4.6 км 8 КП, 4 d. 3.1 км 9 КП, 5 d. 4.7 км 9 КП

Выбар  усяго  1 дзень  2 дзень  3 дзень  4 дзень  5 дзень  

МесцаПрозвішча, ІмяКраінаКлуб, Горад усяго 1 дзень 2 дзень 3 дзень 4 дзень 5 дзень
1
Liakhova Yana RUSIskatel, Moscow 3:26:3740:22 (  4)39:11 (  4)46:00 (  3)37:19 (16)43:45 (  5)
2
Kokina Kristīne LATMeridians OK, Cesis 3:27:5039:07 (  2)38:13 (  2)53:59 (13)30:57 (  1)45:34 (  8)
3
Tamulionytė Vaiva LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:32:4743:56 (  8)42:01 (  5)47:36 (  5)36:37 (14)42:37 (  2)
4
Mačiulytė Irina LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 3:40:1047:07 (11)47:13 (12)50:55 (  9)32:07 (  3)42:48 (  3)
5
Namajūnaitė Aušra LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 3:40:1340:09 (  3)47:36 (13)55:50 (16)34:16 (  9)42:22 (  1)
6
Fadeeva Tatiana RUSIskatel, Moscow 3:50:3255:51 (31)43:00 (  6)48:50 (  7)35:59 (13)46:52 (  9)
7
Beresnevičiūtė Justė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 3:51:4848:40 (17)48:20 (18)52:51 (11)33:45 (  8)48:12 (14)
8
Kaktaitė Ieva LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 3:51:5143:00 (  7)47:55 (16)54:57 (15)38:52 (18)47:07 (11)
9
Radžiūnaitė Donata LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:51:5841:48 (  5)52:11 (26)45:50 (  2)43:58 (28)48:11 (13)
10
Merkelytė Roberta LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 3:54:0247:50 (15)54:30 (30)51:40 (10)33:03 (  5)46:59 (10)
11
Martusevičiūtė Edita LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 3:54:0450:57 (20)43:57 (  8)48:37 (  6)45:27 (32)45:06 (  6)
12
Klimavičiūtė Ieva LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:55:1347:36 (13)43:04 (  7)1:00:42 (26)40:13 (20)43:38 (  4)
13
Korshunova Marina RUSIskatel, Moscow 3:56:0646:24 (10)48:59 (20)46:31 (  4)40:01 (19)54:11 (26)
14
Mickevičiūtė Karolina LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 4:01:0147:13 (12)49:29 (22)1:00:29 (25)32:52 (  4)50:58 (21)
15
Novikova Svetlana RUSIskatel, Moscow 4:05:2051:37 (21)38:25 (  3)1:03:19 (32)41:16 (23)50:43 (20)
16
Lukošiūtė Ieva LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 4:05:2155:42 (30)52:47 (27)56:44 (19)31:23 (  2)48:45 (17)
17
Jurkutė Virginija LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina 4:06:2151:46 (23)48:18 (17)57:18 (21)43:38 (27)45:21 (  7)
18
Kručkauskaitė Agnė LTUSarma, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 4:16:1748:26 (16)48:37 (19)59:40 (24)35:27 (11)1:04:07 (34)
19
Šarkelytė Rasa LTUDainava OK, Alytus 4:19:4854:15 (26)1:01:39 (38)1:02:04 (28)33:15 (  6)48:35 (16)
20
Gulbinaitė Auksė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 4:19:5355:35 (29)49:21 (21)57:00 (20)44:12 (29)53:45 (25)
21
Žemaitytė Neringa LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 4:19:5850:36 (19)45:43 (10)1:09:42 (38)35:09 (10)58:48 (28)
22
Karaliūtė Kristina LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 4:23:1545:40 (  9)47:44 (14)1:24:08 (46)37:17 (15)48:26 (15)
23
Arlauskaitė Ernesta LTUDainava OK, Alytus 4:23:1658:39 (34)46:09 (11)1:07:17 (36)41:54 (24)49:17 (18)
24
Lobanova Ana RUSIskatel, Moscow 4:25:1051:37 (21)47:52 (15)1:11:12 (39)35:29 (12)59:00 (29)
25
Beresnevičiūtė Eglė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 4:28:1047:36 (13)54:30 (30)50:10 (  8)44:43 (31)1:11:11 (39)
26
Melihova Olga LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 4:29:1056:29 (32)55:29 (33)53:37 (12)40:28 (21)1:03:07 (32)
27
Keršulytė Gintarė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 4:31:0950:07 (18)56:28 (34)1:01:25 (27)52:44 (39)50:25 (19)
28
Šerelytė Evelina LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 4:33:041:06:18 (42)49:59 (23)58:41 (23)45:29 (33)52:37 (23)
29
Žymančiūtė Sigita LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 4:36:5454:42 (27)1:05:06 (42)43:51 (  1)52:40 (38)1:00:35 (30)
30
Kudabaitė Žydrūnė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 4:37:2653:33 (25)54:50 (32)54:46 (14)55:59 (43)58:18 (27)
31
Mačytė Laura LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 4:37:311:02:08 (38)53:49 (29)56:11 (18)57:58 (45)47:25 (12)
32
Karklytė Milda LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 4:37:4452:28 (24)50:03 (24)1:07:49 (37)53:46 (40)53:38 (24)
33
Jaroščenko Simona LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 4:37:4559:59 (36)58:18 (36)1:03:12 (31)44:30 (30)51:46 (22)
34
Gylytė Eglė LTUDainava OK, Alytus 4:55:5155:18 (28)1:04:24 (40)1:03:22 (33)51:02 (35)1:01:45 (31)
35
Svirplytė Jovita LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 4:57:351:05:39 (41)1:06:50 (44)55:57 (17)41:00 (22)1:08:09 (36)
36
Averkaitė Dovilė LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 5:06:511:11:24 (43)1:02:03 (39)1:11:36 (41)38:27 (17)1:03:21 (33)
37
Šimkutė Indrė LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 5:10:3159:40 (35)58:39 (37)1:11:22 (40)55:00 (42)1:05:50 (35)
38
Moroz Irina RUSIskatel, Moscow 5:14:511:28:12 (45)50:14 (25)58:08 (22)43:36 (26)1:14:41 (40)
39
Stukaitė Kristina LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 5:38:221:16:55 (44)1:06:39 (43)1:22:40 (44)42:28 (25)1:09:40 (38)
40
Urbytė Rūta LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 5:44:111:02:19 (39)1:08:00 (46)1:06:39 (35)1:18:36 (49)1:08:37 (37)
41
Augulytė Gintarė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 5:45:5557:26 (33)1:13:05 (47)1:19:14 (43)57:33 (44)1:18:37 (41)
  Triponaitė Indrė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 3:02:5242:04 (  6)44:26 (  9)1:03:03 (30)33:19 (  7)dns
  Liubartaitė Rita LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 3:44:571:00:10 (37)53:33 (28)1:02:39 (29)48:35 (34)dns
  Guzovijūtė Milda LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 4:27:321:02:19 (39)1:07:37 (45)1:26:06 (48)51:30 (37)dsq
  Šeikytė Agnė LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 4:42:121:29:01 (47)57:57 (35)1:24:06 (45)51:08 (36)dsq
  Urbonaitė Danguolė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 5:09:411:28:22 (46)1:04:54 (41)1:30:51 (49)1:05:34 (48)dns
  Plitnikaitė Viktorija LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 5:10:361:38:21 (48)1:17:12 (48)1:15:56 (42)59:07 (46)dsq
  Lauruševičiūtė Gytė LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 6:19:301:52:26 (49)1:57:48 (50)1:25:27 (47)1:03:49 (47)dsq
  Linkevičiūtė Aistė LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 2:56:4538:36 (  1)38:09 (  1)1:40:00 (50)dnsdns
  Kriukonytė Diana LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 3:49:19dsq1:49:59 (49)1:05:24 (34)53:56 (41)dns